Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Дек 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
70
RUS
01
1
20:36.6
0.0
2
43
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
20:50.5
13.9
3
34
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
21:06.8
30.2
4
76
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
21:21.5
44.9
5
27
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
21:32.3
55.7
6
12
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
21:36.2
59.6
6
75
CHN
TANG Jialin
00
0
21:36.2
59.6
8
31
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
21:39.0
1:02.4
9
44
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
21:39.3
1:02.7
10
24
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
01
1
21:43.1
1:06.5
11
21
RUS
10
1
21:45.8
1:09.2
12
18
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
21:46.4
1:09.8
13
46
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
21:47.8
1:11.2
14
20
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
21:51.5
1:14.9
15
63
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
21:52.3
1:15.7
16
66
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
11
2
21:52.5
1:15.9
17
22
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
21
3
21:55.0
1:18.4
18
41
POL
PALKA Krystyna
20
2
22:01.1
1:24.5
19
42
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
10
1
22:03.1
1:26.5
20
8
RUS
01
1
22:05.9
1:29.3
21
32
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
10
1
22:08.0
1:31.4
22
49
RUS
02
2
22:12.2
1:35.6
23
39
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
22
4
22:13.4
1:36.8
24
17
NOR
BERGER Tora
22
4
22:17.9
1:41.3
25
56
CAN
IMRIE Megan
20
2
22:18.1
1:41.5
25
74
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
22:18.1
1:41.5
27
60
RUS
12
3
22:18.2
1:41.6
28
2
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
22:19.0
1:42.4
29
1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
10
1
22:26.4
1:49.8
30
65
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
22:29.1
1:52.5
31
51
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
0
22:33.4
1:56.8
32
26
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
22:34.1
1:57.5
33
5
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
12
3
22:38.0
2:01.4
34
54
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
11
2
22:40.4
2:03.8
35
89
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
20
2
22:41.3
2:04.7
36
19
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
22:43.1
2:06.5
37
15
GER
BACHMANN Tina
13
4
22:43.4
2:06.8
38
83
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
22:49.9
2:13.3
39
77
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
22:52.3
2:15.7
40
68
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
11
2
22:53.3
2:16.7
41
67
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
22:54.5
2:17.9
42
4
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
22
4
22:55.7
2:19.1
43
9
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
31
4
22:56.1
2:19.5
44
29
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
21
3
22:56.8
2:20.2
45
11
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
23:02.9
2:26.3
46
88
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
23:03.0
2:26.4
47
50
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
11
2
23:03.5
2:26.9
48
91
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
23:04.9
2:28.3
49
40
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
21
3
23:06.8
2:30.2
50
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
23:08.0
2:31.4
51
23
FRA
BESCOND Anais
13
4
23:09.1
2:32.5
51
28
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
42
6
23:09.1
2:32.5
53
55
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
21
3
23:09.8
2:33.2
54
35
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
13
4
23:11.1
2:34.5
55
61
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
33
6
23:14.6
2:38.0
56
38
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
01
1
23:18.9
2:42.3
57
6
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
02
2
23:19.3
2:42.7
58
93
RUS
22
4
23:20.4
2:43.8
59
37
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
31
4
23:22.1
2:45.5
60
84
USA
COOK Annalies
12
3
23:28.3
2:51.7
61
48
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
02
2
23:33.2
2:56.6
62
25
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
01
1
23:34.7
2:58.1
63
16
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
14
5
23:44.0
3:07.4
64
14
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
03
3
23:48.4
3:11.8
65
82
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
12
3
23:53.6
3:17.0
66
79
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
20
2
23:54.6
3:18.0
67
45
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
13
4
23:54.7
3:18.1
68
7
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
05
5
23:55.3
3:18.7
69
13
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
23:57.6
3:21.0
70
57
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
30
3
23:57.7
3:21.1
71
36
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
43
7
24:01.7
3:25.1
72
58
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
23
5
24:05.0
3:28.4
73
78
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
30
3
24:05.7
3:29.1
74
80
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
22
4
24:07.3
3:30.7
75
86
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
22
4
24:09.4
3:32.8
76
47
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
20
2
24:10.3
3:33.7
77
72
FRA
BOSC Laure
22
4
24:15.0
3:38.4
78
95
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
12
3
24:15.5
3:38.9
79
85
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
24
6
24:15.8
3:39.2
80
10
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
11
2
24:32.8
3:56.2
81
53
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
40
4
24:37.4
4:00.8
82
87
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
13
4
24:38.7
4:02.1
83
52
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
21
3
24:55.7
4:19.1
84
69
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
22
4
25:00.5
4:23.9
85
71
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
25
7
25:08.2
4:31.6
86
33
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
32
5
25:12.6
4:36.0
87
90
SLO
DRCAR Lili
23
5
25:29.6
4:53.0
88
81
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
32
5
25:32.8
4:56.2
89
73
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
42
6
25:33.0
4:56.4
90
3
ITA
HALLER Katja
41
5
25:50.6
5:14.0
91
64
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
33
6
26:24.0
5:47.4
92
62
GBR
POTTON Fay
22
4
26:28.0
5:51.4
93
59
CHN
WANG Chunli
14
5
26:34.5
5:57.9
94
94
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
53
8
26:59.7
6:23.1
95
92
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
32
5
27:42.6
7:06.0