Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

5 Янв 2012, 20:20 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
ITA
ITALY
1:30:49.10
0.0
1
12.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
23:08.43
48.6
1
12.2
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
46:54.06
1:19.3
1
12.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
00
1:09:20.35
43.6
1
12.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:30:49.10
0.0
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:30:55.22
6.1
2
2.1
RUS
00
22:19.80
0.0
2
2.2
RUS
00
45:34.76
0.0
2
2.3
RUS
02
1:08:36.74
0.0
2
2.4
RUS
00
1:30:55.22
6.1
3
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:31:21.87
32.7
3
4.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
24:46.51
2:26.7
3
4.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
47:48.84
2:14.1
3
4.3
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:09:42.05
1:05.3
3
4.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:31:21.87
32.7
4
6
GER
GERMANY
1:31:52.20
1:03.1
4
6.1
GER
00
22:54.59
34.7
4
6.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
46:21.06
46.3
4
6.3
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1:10:02.29
1:25.5
4
6.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:31:52.20
1:03.1
5
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:33:27.15
2:38.0
5
1.1
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
22:55.19
35.3
5
1.2
NOR
ENG Martin
10
48:28.51
2:53.8
5
1.3
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
20
1:12:34.54
3:57.8
5
1.4
NOR
00
1:33:27.15
2:38.0
6
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:33:28.54
2:39.4
6
5.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
23:22.29
1:02.4
6
5.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
20
47:55.20
2:20.5
6
5.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:10:30.43
1:53.7
6
5.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:33:28.54
2:39.4
7
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:33:57.63
3:08.5
7
3.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
25:25.32
3:05.5
7
3.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
48:10.67
2:35.9
7
3.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
1:10:30.88
1:54.1
7
3.4
FRA
01
1:33:57.63
3:08.5
8
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:34:07.85
3:18.7
8
11.1
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
00
25:43.19
3:23.3
8
11.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
48:33.68
2:58.9
8
11.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
10
1:12:34.15
3:57.4
8
11.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:34:07.85
3:18.7
9
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:34:28.38
3:39.2
9
7.1
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
24:11.37
1:51.5
9
7.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
10
48:11.70
2:37.0
9
7.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:11:06.91
2:30.2
9
7.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
1:34:28.38
3:39.2
10
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:34:34.82
3:45.7
10
10.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
23:45.27
1:25.4
10
10.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
48:02.23
2:27.5
10
10.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
40
1:12:47.82
4:11.1
10
10.4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:34:34.82
3:45.7
11
9
USA
USA
1:36:02.32
5:13.2
11
9.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
23:16.38
56.5
11
9.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
12
49:16.47
3:41.7
11
9.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:12:18.47
3:41.7
11
9.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
10
1:36:02.32
5:13.2
12
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:36:31.46
5:42.3
12
14.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
23:43.95
1:24.1
12
14.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
49:31.81
3:57.1
12
14.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
02
1:13:26.15
4:49.4
12
14.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:36:31.46
5:42.3
13
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:37:10.17
6:21.0
13
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
23:43.47
1:23.6
13
8.2
BLR
03
49:25.97
3:51.2
13
8.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
1:12:39.44
4:02.7
13
8.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
20
1:37:10.17
6:21.0
14
17
JPN
JAPAN
14
17.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
10
25:14.70
2:54.9
14
17.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
51:00.14
5:25.4
14
17.3
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
1:14:48.80
6:12.1
14
17.4
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
00
15
21
LAT
LATVIA
15
21.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
24:20.51
2:00.7
15
21.2
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
00
49:31.54
3:56.8
15
21.3
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
10
1:15:24.26
6:47.5
15
21.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
16
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
16
15.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
24:47.98
2:28.1
16
15.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
48:51.54
3:16.8
16
15.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1:13:26.18
4:49.4
16
15.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
22
17
16
EST
ESTONIA
17
16.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
24:39.84
2:20.0
17
16.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
48:27.73
2:53.0
17
16.3
EST
LESSING Roland
12
1:14:15.92
5:39.2
17
16.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
02
18
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
18
13.1
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
26:39.76
4:19.9
18
13.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
50:10.73
4:36.0
18
13.3
SUI
STEBLER Christian
20
1:15:01.80
6:25.1
18
13.4
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
02
19
18
POL
POLAND
19
18.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
24:49.85
2:30.0
19
18.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
49:17.00
3:42.3
19
18.3
POL
KWAK Adam
00
1:14:35.68
5:58.9
19
18.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
20
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
20
20.1
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
30
27:09.86
4:50.0
20
20.2
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
01
51:35.23
6:00.5
20
20.3
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
01
1:17:47.65
9:10.9
20
20.4
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
00
21
22
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
22.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
25:47.91
3:28.1
21
22.2
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
52:15.87
6:41.1
21
22.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:17:39.75
9:03.0
21
22.4
GBR
GIBSON Carl
04
22
19
FIN
FINLAND
22
19.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
24:54.05
2:34.2
22
19.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
12
51:21.76
5:47.0
22
19.3
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
30
1:17:25.33
8:48.6
22
19.4
FIN
HAKALA Matti
04