Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

4 Янв 2012, 20:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:32.03
0.0
1
3.1
RUS
00
20:06.01
1:03.8
1
3.2
RUS
00
40:03.45
38.1
1
3.3
RUS
00
1:00:02.23
0.0
1
3.4
RUS
00
1:19:32.03
0.0
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:37.97
5.9
2
1.1
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
20:57.03
1:54.8
2
1.2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
00
40:20.82
55.5
2
1.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
1:00:20.12
17.9
2
1.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:19:37.97
5.9
3
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:38.43
1:06.4
3
2.1
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
19:02.23
0.0
3
2.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
40:07.89
42.5
3
2.3
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
1:00:41.67
39.4
3
2.4
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
1:20:38.43
1:06.4
4
6
GER
GERMANY
1:21:21.43
1:49.4
4
6.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
19:31.03
28.8
4
6.2
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
39:25.30
0.0
4
6.3
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
1:00:04.04
1.8
4
6.4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
04
1:21:21.43
1:49.4
5
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:56.76
2:24.7
5
5.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
20:40.69
1:38.4
5
5.2
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
41:36.16
2:10.8
5
5.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
01
1:02:24.48
2:22.2
5
5.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
1:21:56.76
2:24.7
6
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:22:41.60
3:09.6
6
11.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
19:35.48
33.2
6
11.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
39:37.53
12.2
6
11.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
00
1:01:32.03
1:29.8
6
11.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
00
1:22:41.60
3:09.6
7
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:23:09.70
3:37.7
7
10.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
21:45.00
2:42.8
7
10.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
42:02.93
2:37.6
7
10.3
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
01
1:02:52.76
2:50.5
7
10.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1:23:09.70
3:37.7
8
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:24.54
3:52.5
8
8.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
21:16.57
2:14.3
8
8.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
41:45.34
2:20.0
8
8.3
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
1:03:49.38
3:47.1
8
8.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
1:23:24.54
3:52.5
9
4
POL
POLAND
1:23:47.21
4:15.2
9
4.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
20:36.62
1:34.4
9
4.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
40:59.47
1:34.1
9
4.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
1:02:06.41
2:04.2
9
4.4
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1:23:47.21
4:15.2
10
7
ITA
ITALY
1:24:00.65
4:28.6
10
7.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
20:21.46
1:19.2
10
7.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
40:52.34
1:27.0
10
7.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:02:41.06
2:38.8
10
7.4
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
1:24:00.65
4:28.6
11
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:25:15.07
5:43.0
11
9.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
20:21.17
1:18.9
11
9.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
41:08.22
1:42.9
11
9.3
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
1:03:01.31
2:59.1
11
9.4
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
1:25:15.07
5:43.0
12
15
ROU
ROMANIA
12
15.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
20:45.47
1:43.2
12
15.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
40:36.78
1:11.4
12
15.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
00
1:01:49.43
1:47.2
12
15.4
ROU
POTINGA Irina
21
13
12
BUL
BULGARIA
13
12.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
20:47.47
1:45.2
13
12.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
42:18.82
2:53.5
13
12.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
10
1:06:06.25
6:04.0
13
12.4
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
14
14
EST
ESTONIA
14
14.1
EST
GAIM Grete
00
22:31.01
3:28.8
14
14.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
44:39.48
5:14.1
14
14.3
EST
YURLOVA Daria
00
1:06:33.14
6:30.9
14
14.4
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
00
13
FIN
FINLAND
13.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xx
13.2
FIN
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
xx
13.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
xx
13.4
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
xx