Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Янв 2012, 15:45 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
NOR
01
1
27:13.1
0.0
2
51
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
27:15.8
2.7
3
27
FRA
11
2
27:22.7
9.6
4
31
RUS
01
1
27:27.5
14.4
5
38
RUS
10
1
27:32.6
19.5
6
103
USA
CURRIER Russell
00
0
27:36.3
23.2
7
48
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
27:42.1
29.0
8
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
27:44.8
31.7
9
81
RUS
03
3
27:49.5
36.4
10
34
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
03
3
27:54.1
41.0
11
63
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
28:00.9
47.8
12
13
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
10
1
28:05.7
52.6
13
49
RUS
21
3
28:09.2
56.1
14
37
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
03
3
28:11.7
58.6
15
76
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
10
1
28:15.2
1:02.1
16
21
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
28:19.6
1:06.5
17
42
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
28:24.7
1:11.6
18
93
RUS
02
2
28:25.2
1:12.1
19
17
RUS
21
3
28:25.5
1:12.4
20
29
NOR
BOE Tarjei
03
3
28:27.1
1:14.0
21
50
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
2
28:35.7
1:22.6
22
73
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
28:37.7
1:24.6
23
80
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
12
3
28:47.0
1:33.9
24
75
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
28:51.7
1:38.6
25
44
NOR
13
4
28:55.5
1:42.4
26
40
UKR
PRYMA Artem
01
1
28:56.0
1:42.9
27
72
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
20
2
28:57.0
1:43.9
28
4
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
28:57.3
1:44.2
29
46
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
04
4
28:58.9
1:45.8
30
24
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
3
29:01.2
1:48.1
31
8
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
02
2
29:03.9
1:50.8
32
9
CAN
GREEN Brendan
12
3
29:04.4
1:51.3
33
16
GER
12
3
29:05.6
1:52.5
34
12
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
29:05.8
1:52.7
35
45
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
03
3
29:12.2
1:59.1
36
2
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
29:12.4
1:59.3
37
64
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
03
3
29:12.5
1:59.4
38
53
GER
BÖHM Daniel
14
5
29:13.1
2:00.0
39
32
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
12
3
29:16.2
2:03.1
40
58
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
05
5
29:18.3
2:05.2
41
6
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
22
4
29:19.1
2:06.0
42
47
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
20
2
29:20.4
2:07.3
43
78
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
12
3
29:21.1
2:08.0
44
92
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
01
1
29:22.1
2:09.0
45
54
CAN
PERRAS Scott
31
4
29:23.2
2:10.1
46
36
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
29:23.8
2:10.7
47
102
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
03
3
29:25.4
2:12.3
48
23
GER
GRAF Florian
14
5
29:30.5
2:17.4
48
96
FRA
HABERT Lois
13
4
29:30.5
2:17.4
50
61
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
13
4
29:31.6
2:18.5
51
95
GER
LESSER Erik
13
4
29:33.8
2:20.7
52
28
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
02
2
29:34.2
2:21.1
53
41
SWE
FERRY Björn
04
4
29:34.4
2:21.3
54
99
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
29:36.0
2:22.9
55
59
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
11
2
29:37.3
2:24.2
56
14
AUT
EDER Simon
04
4
29:37.4
2:24.3
57
35
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
21
3
29:41.7
2:28.6
58
83
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
31
4
29:46.3
2:33.2
59
5
SLO
FAK Jakov
13
4
29:46.7
2:33.6
60
104
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
22
4
29:48.9
2:35.8
61
84
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
13
4
29:50.4
2:37.3
62
3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
2
29:51.8
2:38.7
63
7
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
02
2
29:53.2
2:40.1
64
30
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
13
4
30:01.6
2:48.5
65
20
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
12
3
30:01.9
2:48.8
66
19
SLO
BAUER Klemen
14
5
30:03.6
2:50.5
67
10
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
04
4
30:03.8
2:50.7
68
94
BLR
31
4
30:10.6
2:57.5
69
62
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
31
4
30:16.2
3:03.1
70
98
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
05
5
30:21.6
3:08.5
71
1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
22
4
30:21.7
3:08.6
72
65
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
30:29.6
3:16.5
73
15
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
30:31.3
3:18.2
74
57
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
33
6
30:31.6
3:18.5
75
91
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
30:35.5
3:22.4
76
39
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
13
4
30:38.8
3:25.7
77
79
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
21
3
30:39.7
3:26.6
78
71
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
30:40.1
3:27.0
79
22
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
14
5
30:41.9
3:28.8
80
18
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
22
4
30:48.3
3:35.2
81
82
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
21
3
30:53.0
3:39.9
82
66
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
12
3
30:57.2
3:44.1
83
52
SLO
MARIC Janez
33
6
31:07.6
3:54.5
84
25
SVK
KAZAR Matej
33
6
31:09.9
3:56.8
85
101
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
14
5
31:13.6
4:00.5
86
100
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
24
6
31:17.6
4:04.5
87
85
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
34
7
31:21.2
4:08.1
88
69
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
25
7
31:21.3
4:08.2
89
74
FIN
ANTILA Timo
15
6
31:26.8
4:13.7
90
33
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
14
5
31:28.5
4:15.4
91
88
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
31:41.0
4:27.9
92
97
SRB
RASTIC Damir
03
3
31:41.4
4:28.3
93
89
JPN
ISA Hidenori
22
4
31:59.0
4:45.9
94
68
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
03
3
31:59.4
4:46.3
95
70
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
22
4
32:04.3
4:51.2
96
77
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
14
5
32:12.4
4:59.3
97
86
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
33
6
32:13.2
5:00.1
98
55
NED
SLOOF Joel
14
5
32:17.7
5:04.6
99
11
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
33
6
32:28.7
5:15.6
100
56
LAT
BERZINS Janis
03
3
33:01.6
5:48.5
101
60
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
33:09.7
5:56.6
102
87
GBR
BEYER Pete
22
4
33:18.1
6:05.0
67
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
xx
0
90
CAN
SMITH Nathan
xx
0