Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Янв 2012, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
RUS
00
0
23:08.1
0.0
2
28
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
23:33.6
25.5
3
17
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
03
3
23:42.6
34.5
4
39
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
23:48.9
40.8
5
15
RUS
02
2
24:09.0
1:00.9
6
55
RUS
01
1
24:16.7
1:08.6
7
19
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
24:20.1
1:12.0
8
51
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
01
1
24:30.2
1:22.1
9
7
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
02
2
24:30.4
1:22.3
10
47
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
23
5
24:35.7
1:27.6
11
21
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
01
1
24:36.2
1:28.1
12
62
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
24:40.2
1:32.1
13
27
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
03
3
24:44.3
1:36.2
14
14
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
15
6
24:50.1
1:42.0
15
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
13
4
24:50.7
1:42.6
16
30
POL
PALKA Krystyna
02
2
24:51.6
1:43.5
17
31
RUS
11
2
24:58.9
1:50.8
18
32
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
25:04.5
1:56.4
19
9
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
25:08.4
2:00.3
20
78
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
21
3
25:13.0
2:04.9
21
36
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
21
3
25:18.6
2:10.5
22
66
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
25:29.8
2:21.7
23
29
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
25:30.9
2:22.8
24
8
RUS
22
4
25:31.5
2:23.4
25
80
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
20
2
25:36.2
2:28.1
26
26
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
14
5
25:36.7
2:28.6
27
4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
12
3
25:42.7
2:34.6
28
70
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
25:46.0
2:37.9
29
35
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
14
5
25:46.2
2:38.1
30
94
RUS
02
2
25:48.0
2:39.9
31
25
AND
SOULIE Laure
12
3
25:49.6
2:41.5
32
41
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
32
5
25:51.7
2:43.6
33
46
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
25:52.3
2:44.2
34
20
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
04
4
25:55.8
2:47.7
35
63
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
11
2
25:56.1
2:48.0
36
90
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
25:56.9
2:48.8
37
59
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
14
5
26:03.3
2:55.2
38
38
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
33
6
26:04.9
2:56.8
39
42
NOR
RINGEN Elise
32
5
26:08.6
3:00.5
40
16
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
33
6
26:09.7
3:01.6
41
23
GER
BACHMANN Tina
33
6
26:10.9
3:02.8
42
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
22
4
26:11.1
3:03.0
43
61
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
22
4
26:15.5
3:07.4
44
24
CAN
IMRIE Megan
23
5
26:16.0
3:07.9
45
5
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
42
6
26:18.9
3:10.8
46
40
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
11
2
26:19.8
3:11.7
47
50
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
32
5
26:21.7
3:13.6
48
60
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
26:23.8
3:15.7
49
73
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
12
3
26:27.6
3:19.5
50
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
42
6
26:29.5
3:21.4
51
71
USA
COOK Annalies
21
3
26:30.6
3:22.5
52
12
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
02
2
26:33.1
3:25.0
53
88
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
26:35.7
3:27.6
54
33
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
13
4
26:39.9
3:31.8
55
45
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
22
4
26:40.0
3:31.9
56
52
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
21
3
26:40.9
3:32.8
57
48
ITA
HALLER Katja
31
4
26:41.4
3:33.3
58
69
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
02
2
26:53.7
3:45.6
59
82
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
26:57.5
3:49.4
60
6
FRA
BESCOND Anais
25
7
27:03.3
3:55.2
61
10
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
21
3
27:17.1
4:09.0
62
43
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
42
6
27:17.3
4:09.2
63
58
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
02
2
27:17.5
4:09.4
64
89
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
11
2
27:18.7
4:10.6
65
72
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
22
4
27:26.9
4:18.8
66
18
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
03
3
27:32.0
4:23.9
67
92
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
13
4
27:33.6
4:25.5
68
1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
02
2
27:36.2
4:28.1
69
44
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
22
4
27:40.3
4:32.2
70
57
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
41
5
27:47.3
4:39.2
71
81
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
11
2
27:47.8
4:39.7
72
84
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
27:47.9
4:39.8
73
74
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
03
3
27:56.1
4:48.0
74
83
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
23
5
27:57.4
4:49.3
75
64
EST
GAIM Grete
03
3
27:59.5
4:51.4
76
37
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
51
6
28:00.3
4:52.2
77
56
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
14
5
28:15.5
5:07.4
78
76
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
13
4
28:17.8
5:09.7
79
11
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
52
7
28:36.1
5:28.0
80
53
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
32
5
28:51.5
5:43.4
81
49
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
25
7
28:52.7
5:44.6
82
68
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
22
4
29:02.7
5:54.6
83
54
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
24
6
29:21.6
6:13.5
84
79
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
23
5
29:24.2
6:16.1
85
87
SLO
DRCAR Lili
21
3
29:31.8
6:23.7
86
75
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
32
5
29:39.8
6:31.7
87
91
USA
BARNES Tracy
13
4
29:47.1
6:39.0
88
65
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
35
8
29:58.0
6:49.9
89
67
NED
SLOOF Chardine
14
5
30:05.5
6:57.4
90
86
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
22
4
30:21.5
7:13.4
91
93
KOR
KIM Seora
23
5
30:29.7
7:21.6
92
85
POL
PITON Karolina
23
5
31:16.7
8:08.6
77
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
45
9
2
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
xx
0