Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

20 Янв 2012, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
75
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
0
24:37.9
0.0
2
61
RUS
00
0
24:56.1
18.2
3
25
FRA
00
0
24:57.0
19.1
4
39
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
25:01.1
23.2
5
81
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
25:05.8
27.9
6
12
RUS
01
1
25:24.6
46.7
7
29
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
25:25.9
48.0
8
47
RUS
11
2
25:36.2
58.3
9
28
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
25:36.9
59.0
10
18
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
25:39.0
1:01.1
10
35
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
25:39.0
1:01.1
12
67
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
25:41.9
1:04.0
13
36
RUS
02
2
25:45.1
1:07.2
14
31
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
25:45.6
1:07.7
15
21
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
25:46.7
1:08.8
16
33
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
0
25:47.4
1:09.5
17
34
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
25:53.3
1:15.4
18
54
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:58.1
1:20.2
19
52
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
25:59.8
1:21.9
20
8
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
0
25:59.9
1:22.0
21
19
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
26:01.1
1:23.2
22
99
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
26:03.7
1:25.8
23
46
NOR
21
3
26:05.3
1:27.4
24
102
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
1
26:06.3
1:28.4
25
79
GER
GRAF Florian
20
2
26:07.4
1:29.5
26
73
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
26:10.3
1:32.4
27
2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
11
2
26:12.1
1:34.2
28
17
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
26:12.9
1:35.0
29
68
CAN
PERRAS Scott
01
1
26:13.9
1:36.0
30
43
RUS
20
2
26:20.3
1:42.4
31
26
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
26:20.5
1:42.6
32
16
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
26:22.1
1:44.2
33
74
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
02
2
26:23.6
1:45.7
34
24
CAN
GREEN Brendan
21
3
26:25.5
1:47.6
35
53
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
26:26.3
1:48.4
36
45
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
2
26:27.7
1:49.8
37
42
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
26:28.9
1:51.0
38
77
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
26:30.3
1:52.4
39
14
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
11
2
26:31.0
1:53.1
40
41
NOR
BOE Tarjei
04
4
26:38.6
2:00.7
41
60
SLO
MARIC Janez
10
1
26:40.5
2:02.6
42
56
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
26:41.6
2:03.7
43
3
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
26:45.7
2:07.8
44
1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
0
26:46.3
2:08.4
45
71
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
1
26:49.3
2:11.4
46
11
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
01
1
26:49.8
2:11.9
47
85
CAN
SMITH Nathan
02
2
26:51.2
2:13.3
48
44
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
26:54.5
2:16.6
49
49
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
2
26:56.9
2:19.0
50
37
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
26:57.4
2:19.5
51
91
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
0
26:58.1
2:20.2
52
27
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
2
26:58.5
2:20.6
53
20
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
03
3
27:01.1
2:23.2
54
70
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
11
2
27:01.5
2:23.6
55
6
FRA
JAY Vincent
03
3
27:02.3
2:24.4
56
38
NOR
22
4
27:02.7
2:24.8
57
63
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
27:04.3
2:26.4
58
13
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
21
3
27:04.5
2:26.6
59
100
RUS
22
4
27:06.3
2:28.4
60
88
BLR
10
1
27:06.8
2:28.9
61
23
SLO
BAUER Klemen
13
4
27:06.9
2:29.0
62
51
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
12
3
27:09.2
2:31.3
63
78
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
12
3
27:14.0
2:36.1
64
7
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
01
1
27:14.6
2:36.7
65
69
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
03
3
27:15.4
2:37.5
66
80
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
11
2
27:15.5
2:37.6
67
95
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
27:16.9
2:39.0
68
83
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
11
2
27:17.5
2:39.6
69
57
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
21
3
27:18.6
2:40.7
70
40
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
13
4
27:20.8
2:42.9
71
9
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
27:20.9
2:43.0
72
92
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
27:21.0
2:43.1
73
96
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
21
3
27:22.5
2:44.6
74
22
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
27:23.3
2:45.4
75
86
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
22
4
27:24.5
2:46.6
76
65
NOR
BERGER Lars
13
4
27:26.2
2:48.3
77
90
FIN
ANTILA Timo
03
3
27:29.6
2:51.7
78
94
FRA
HABERT Lois
11
2
27:31.6
2:53.7
79
30
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
27:34.0
2:56.1
80
50
SUI
STEBLER Christian
13
4
27:35.7
2:57.8
81
4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
14
5
27:42.1
3:04.2
82
101
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
27:44.9
3:07.0
83
66
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
12
3
27:47.5
3:09.6
83
98
GER
ROESCH Michael
13
4
27:47.5
3:09.6
85
84
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
27:51.3
3:13.4
86
93
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
27:53.8
3:15.9
87
58
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
27:54.9
3:17.0
88
89
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
23
5
27:59.4
3:21.5
89
10
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
3
27:59.5
3:21.6
90
87
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
03
3
28:11.8
3:33.9
91
62
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
01
1
28:12.4
3:34.5
92
48
JPN
NAGAI Junji
31
4
28:20.4
3:42.5
93
5
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
13
4
28:37.1
3:59.2
94
82
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
52
7
28:48.2
4:10.3
95
76
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
03
3
28:51.3
4:13.4
96
59
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
28:56.3
4:18.4
97
97
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
0
29:05.7
4:27.8
98
55
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
14
5
29:25.0
4:47.1
99
64
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
33
6
29:26.2
4:48.3
100
104
SRB
RASTIC Damir
32
5
29:33.1
4:55.2
101
103
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
24
6
29:57.1
5:19.2
102
72
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
21
3
29:59.2
5:21.3
15
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
xx
0
32
GER
xx
0