Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

6-й Этап, Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

Спринт, женщины

19 Янв 2012, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
20:27.7
0.0
2
9
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
0
20:45.2
17.5
3
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
20:58.2
30.5
4
54
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
21:09.7
42.0
5
48
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:12.9
45.2
6
10
RUS
00
0
21:18.3
50.6
7
50
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
10
1
21:21.9
54.2
8
6
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
21:26.3
58.6
9
15
GER
BACHMANN Tina
01
1
21:40.3
1:12.6
10
39
RUS
01
1
21:41.2
1:13.5
11
45
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
21:42.3
1:14.6
12
28
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
21:50.1
1:22.4
13
49
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
21:53.3
1:25.6
14
21
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
21:56.1
1:28.4
15
61
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
11
2
21:58.9
1:31.2
16
36
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
22:02.4
1:34.7
17
52
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
22:04.6
1:36.9
18
43
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
22:05.0
1:37.3
19
56
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
01
1
22:09.1
1:41.4
20
62
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
22:24.8
1:57.1
21
27
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
22:25.1
1:57.4
22
60
RUS
01
1
22:30.8
2:03.1
23
57
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
0
22:33.8
2:06.1
24
81
RUS
10
1
22:34.5
2:06.8
25
79
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
22:36.5
2:08.8
26
24
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
2
22:38.3
2:10.6
27
3
RUS
02
2
22:43.1
2:15.4
28
31
ITA
PONZA Michela
20
2
22:45.6
2:17.9
29
44
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
22:46.4
2:18.7
30
26
NOR
RINGEN Elise
03
3
22:49.3
2:21.6
31
35
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
11
2
22:51.2
2:23.5
32
20
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
03
3
22:51.9
2:24.2
33
4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
22:52.5
2:24.8
34
42
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
22:54.2
2:26.5
35
37
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
22:56.2
2:28.5
36
93
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
0
22:59.3
2:31.6
37
47
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
23:03.2
2:35.5
38
63
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
23:04.9
2:37.2
39
34
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
13
4
23:06.8
2:39.1
40
32
POL
PALKA Krystyna
20
2
23:07.7
2:40.0
41
87
FRA
BRETON Claire
01
1
23:11.1
2:43.4
42
95
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
23:11.4
2:43.7
43
77
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
23:14.0
2:46.3
44
90
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
1
23:17.0
2:49.3
45
67
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
1
23:18.3
2:50.6
46
25
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
23:22.4
2:54.7
47
7
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
23:26.4
2:58.7
48
53
RUS
41
5
23:27.8
3:00.1
49
78
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
30
3
23:29.0
3:01.3
50
2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
20
2
23:29.4
3:01.7
51
96
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
23:29.5
3:01.8
52
38
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
02
2
23:30.5
3:02.8
53
13
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
20
2
23:31.5
3:03.8
54
88
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
22
4
23:34.9
3:07.2
55
19
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
04
4
23:38.2
3:10.5
56
22
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
30
3
23:40.7
3:13.0
57
83
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
23:45.0
3:17.3
58
30
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
22
4
23:57.2
3:29.5
59
59
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
23:58.9
3:31.2
60
51
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
11
2
23:59.2
3:31.5
61
29
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
31
4
23:59.9
3:32.2
62
23
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
24:03.8
3:36.1
63
80
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
24:04.4
3:36.7
64
33
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
20
2
24:09.7
3:42.0
65
46
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
23
5
24:12.4
3:44.7
66
71
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
24:15.7
3:48.0
67
74
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
01
1
24:16.8
3:49.1
68
41
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
20
2
24:17.2
3:49.5
69
86
EST
YURLOVA Daria
10
1
24:19.0
3:51.3
70
68
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
11
2
24:19.6
3:51.9
71
8
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
24:22.8
3:55.1
72
5
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
11
2
24:26.2
3:58.5
73
64
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
01
1
24:26.9
3:59.2
74
55
USA
COOK Annalies
32
5
24:27.8
4:00.1
75
94
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
24:30.6
4:02.9
76
11
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
12
3
24:31.2
4:03.5
77
58
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
11
2
24:31.9
4:04.2
78
40
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
23
5
24:33.7
4:06.0
79
84
KOR
KIM Seora
00
0
24:34.8
4:07.1
80
70
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
1
24:38.5
4:10.8
81
89
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
21
3
24:39.1
4:11.4
82
91
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
21
3
24:45.2
4:17.5
83
69
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
24:48.0
4:20.3
84
1
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
24
6
24:50.9
4:23.2
84
73
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
24:50.9
4:23.2
86
12
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
32
5
24:51.3
4:23.6
87
66
EST
GAIM Grete
11
2
24:51.4
4:23.7
88
18
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
12
3
25:05.4
4:37.7
89
75
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
25:06.9
4:39.2
90
76
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
21
3
25:16.9
4:49.2
91
85
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
13
4
25:22.1
4:54.4
92
82
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
03
3
25:49.1
5:21.4
93
72
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
20
2
26:10.3
5:42.6
94
65
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
25
7
26:22.5
5:54.8
95
92
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
27:43.5
7:15.8
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
xx
0