Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

4 Фев 2012, 15:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0110
2
30:31.17
0.0
2
6
RUS
0000
0
31:07.64
36.5
3
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0020
2
31:22.51
51.4
4
3
NOR
BERGER Tora
0012
3
31:36.90
1:05.8
5
9
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0201
3
31:40.13
1:09.0
6
19
RUS
0100
1
32:09.58
1:38.4
7
10
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0001
1
32:13.09
1:41.9
8
4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0022
4
32:30.06
1:58.9
9
11
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0001
1
32:31.36
2:00.2
10
16
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1101
3
32:37.57
2:06.4
11
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0100
1
32:38.84
2:07.7
12
13
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0000
0
32:57.87
2:26.7
13
21
RUS
1010
2
33:02.58
2:31.4
14
20
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0001
1
33:08.88
2:37.7
15
27
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0101
2
33:22.26
2:51.1
16
24
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0010
1
33:24.99
2:53.8
17
8
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2013
6
33:35.03
3:03.9
18
32
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1010
2
33:53.53
3:22.4
19
15
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
1111
4
34:04.84
3:33.7
20
29
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1000
1
34:07.28
3:36.1
21
7
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2213
8
34:14.35
3:43.2
22
14
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0112
4
34:14.39
3:43.2
23
18
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0011
2
34:15.20
3:44.1
24
22
ITA
HALLER Katja
0100
1
34:15.35
3:44.2
25
23
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0002
2
34:18.53
3:47.4
26
28
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0023
5
34:30.33
3:59.2
27
37
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0011
2
34:32.97
4:01.8
28
51
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0100
1
34:42.79
4:11.6
29
25
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1120
4
34:49.78
4:18.6
30
38
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0111
3
35:01.77
4:30.6
31
46
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1010
2
35:05.36
4:34.2
32
39
RUS
0020
2
35:11.21
4:40.1
33
30
SLO
MALI Andreja
0300
3
35:29.02
4:57.9
34
47
ITA
PONZA Michela
1011
3
35:41.14
5:10.0
35
35
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
2210
5
35:45.21
5:14.1
36
44
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0010
1
35:46.32
5:15.2
37
48
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0002
2
35:46.92
5:15.8
38
43
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0001
1
35:55.54
5:24.4
39
41
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1102
4
35:55.93
5:24.8
40
12
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
3113
8
36:04.52
5:33.4
41
17
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1031
5
36:09.39
5:38.2
42
36
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
2210
5
36:09.73
5:38.6
43
34
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1023
6
36:09.94
5:38.8
44
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
0112
4
36:22.09
5:50.9
45
50
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2101
4
36:29.82
5:58.7
46
40
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1300
4
36:30.92
5:59.8
47
45
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
1113
6
36:46.63
6:15.5
48
55
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0111
3
36:47.84
6:16.7
49
56
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0011
2
36:53.03
6:21.9
50
49
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0221
5
37:13.81
6:42.7
51
54
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0111
3
37:25.10
6:54.0
52
42
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0212
5
37:32.08
7:00.9
26
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
322x
7
33
USA
COOK Annelies
221x
5
58
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
013x
4
59
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
13xx
4
60
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
202x
4
52
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
xxxx
0
53
EST
SAUE Eveli
xxxx
0
57
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
xxxx
0