Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

7-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

2 Фев 2012, 13:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
20:41.9
0.0
2
30
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
21:20.1
38.2
3
19
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
21:30.8
48.9
4
27
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
21:37.5
55.6
5
20
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
21:47.8
1:05.9
6
6
RUS
01
1
21:53.1
1:11.2
7
23
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
21:57.2
1:15.3
8
21
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
22:01.8
1:19.9
9
18
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
30
3
22:02.9
1:21.0
10
1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:06.6
1:24.7
11
40
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
22:13.2
1:31.3
12
29
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
22:13.3
1:31.4
13
34
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
22:19.0
1:37.1
14
49
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
10
1
22:19.6
1:37.7
15
59
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
20
2
22:22.7
1:40.8
16
13
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
22:27.5
1:45.6
17
48
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
0
22:28.8
1:46.9
18
9
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
22:29.6
1:47.7
19
2
RUS
11
2
22:30.8
1:48.9
20
26
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
1
22:33.9
1:52.0
21
65
RUS
01
1
22:35.5
1:53.6
22
45
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
0
22:41.3
1:59.4
23
52
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
1
22:47.9
2:06.0
24
24
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
22:49.7
2:07.8
25
42
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
22:52.3
2:10.4
26
28
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
00
0
22:52.9
2:11.0
27
8
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
20
2
22:53.3
2:11.4
28
11
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
22:53.6
2:11.7
29
22
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
22:55.2
2:13.3
30
14
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
23:02.2
2:20.3
31
25
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
23:05.8
2:23.9
32
36
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
23:06.3
2:24.4
33
74
USA
COOK Annelies
01
1
23:12.4
2:30.5
34
43
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
03
3
23:12.7
2:30.8
35
17
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
03
3
23:14.5
2:32.6
36
46
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
10
1
23:14.8
2:32.9
37
53
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
23:15.1
2:33.2
38
39
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
20
2
23:15.5
2:33.6
39
62
RUS
11
2
23:17.0
2:35.1
40
60
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
0
23:17.5
2:35.6
41
5
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
23:20.4
2:38.5
42
68
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
23:22.4
2:40.5
44
58
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
23:29.3
2:47.4
45
63
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
23:30.6
2:48.7
46
71
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
23:32.7
2:50.8
47
37
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
23:39.8
2:57.9
48
33
ITA
PONZA Michela
12
3
23:46.3
3:04.4
49
4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
23:50.3
3:08.4
50
41
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
11
2
23:52.4
3:10.5
51
7
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
20
2
23:53.3
3:11.4
52
12
NOR
RINGEN Elise
21
3
24:02.7
3:20.8
53
56
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
11
2
24:04.1
3:22.2
54
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
24:04.5
3:22.6
55
72
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
03
3
24:07.5
3:25.6
56
15
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
11
2
24:08.6
3:26.7
57
70
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
24:09.9
3:28.0
58
64
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
24:13.7
3:31.8
59
66
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
2
24:29.2
3:47.3
60
35
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
12
3
24:39.2
3:57.3
61
44
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
24:44.5
4:02.6
62
51
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
11
2
24:53.7
4:11.8
63
57
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
25:00.6
4:18.7
64
69
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
25:03.5
4:21.6
65
31
RUS
03
3
25:18.0
4:36.1
66
32
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
25:20.2
4:38.3
67
67
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
13
4
25:27.5
4:45.6
68
75
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
0
25:28.6
4:46.7
69
50
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
24
6
25:32.2
4:50.3
70
38
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
02
2
25:38.1
4:56.2
71
16
RUS
21
3
25:40.8
4:58.9
72
61
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
13
4
26:02.4
5:20.5
73
54
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
12
3
26:19.5
5:37.6
74
55
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
13
4
27:18.7
6:36.8
75
73
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
43
7
28:39.0
7:57.1
3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
23:27.2
2:45.3