Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

8-й Этап, Контиолахти (Финляндия)

Смешанная эстафета

10 Фев 2012, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:22.90
0.0
1
3.1
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
20:47.23
8.9
1
3.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
42:31.24
27.1
1
3.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
1:04:53.09
15.4
1
3.4
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
1:26:22.90
0.0
2
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:23.96
1.0
2
7.1
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
20:54.84
16.5
2
7.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
42:11.16
7.0
2
7.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:04:53.88
16.2
2
7.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:26:23.96
1.0
3
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:27:06.52
43.6
3
11.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
21:32.10
53.8
3
11.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
42:04.11
0.0
3
11.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:04:37.69
0.0
3
11.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:27:06.52
43.6
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:27:29.88
1:06.9
4
1.1
RUS
00
21:56.97
1:18.6
4
1.2
RUS
00
43:10.19
1:06.0
4
1.3
RUS
00
1:05:47.55
1:09.9
4
1.4
RUS
00
1:27:29.88
1:06.9
5
5
GER
GERMANY
1:29:05.90
2:43.0
5
5.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
21:05.32
27.0
5
5.2
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
00
42:25.08
20.9
5
5.3
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
1:05:13.38
35.7
5
5.4
GER
LESSER Erik
02
1:29:05.90
2:43.0
6
13
USA
USA
1:29:51.03
3:28.1
6
13.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
21:30.67
52.3
6
13.2
USA
COOK Annelies
00
44:33.71
2:29.6
6
13.3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
1:07:22.65
2:45.0
6
13.4
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:29:51.03
3:28.1
7
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:30:08.12
3:45.2
7
14.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
20:38.39
0.0
7
14.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
43:33.90
1:29.8
7
14.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
00
1:07:58.87
3:21.2
7
14.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:30:08.12
3:45.2
8
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:30:36.29
4:13.3
8
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
21:37.85
59.5
8
9.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
00
44:09.28
2:05.1
8
9.3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:08:05.47
3:27.8
8
9.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:30:36.29
4:13.3
9
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:30:49.75
4:26.8
9
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
21:55.64
1:17.3
9
17.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
45:16.79
3:12.6
9
17.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
1:08:15.85
3:38.2
9
17.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:30:49.75
4:26.8
10
6
ITA
ITALY
1:31:04.31
4:41.4
10
6.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
21:27.30
49.0
10
6.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
44:08.23
2:04.1
10
6.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
1:07:59.44
3:21.8
10
6.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
1:31:04.31
4:41.4
11
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:31:35.62
5:12.7
11
15.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
21:35.43
57.1
11
15.2
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
00
45:36.74
3:32.6
11
15.3
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
1:08:52.43
4:14.8
11
15.4
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:31:35.62
5:12.7
12
10
BUL
BULGARIA
1:32:07.91
5:45.0
12
10.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
22:30.88
1:52.5
12
10.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
45:55.32
3:51.2
12
10.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:09:06.95
4:29.3
12
10.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
1:32:07.91
5:45.0
13
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:32:08.75
5:45.8
13
4.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
10
23:41.74
3:03.4
13
4.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
47:14.30
5:10.2
13
4.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:10:18.80
5:41.2
13
4.4
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:32:08.75
5:45.8
14
19
NOR
NORWAY
1:32:16.66
5:53.7
14
19.1
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
00
22:29.85
1:51.5
14
19.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
46:19.06
4:14.9
14
19.3
NOR
OS Alexander
00
1:08:53.28
4:15.6
14
19.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1:32:16.66
5:53.7
15
8
POL
POLAND
1:33:13.83
6:50.9
15
8.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
22:47.31
2:09.0
15
8.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
45:51.10
3:47.0
15
8.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:09:09.38
4:31.7
15
8.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
1:33:13.83
6:50.9
16
18
CHN
CHINA
16
18.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
00
22:14.07
1:35.7
16
18.2
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
46:34.85
4:30.7
16
18.3
CHN
REN Long
10
1:11:30.71
6:53.1
16
18.4
CHN
CHEN Haibin
00
17
2
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
17
2.1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
20
24:44.31
4:06.0
17
2.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
47:18.93
5:14.8
17
2.3
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
1:11:40.79
7:03.1
17
2.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
10
18
16
LTU
LITHUANIA
18
16.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
00
22:02.33
1:24.0
18
16.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
00
46:24.03
4:19.9
18
16.3
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
00
1:12:18.03
7:40.4
18
16.4
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
01
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
12.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
xx
12.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
xx
12.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
xx
12.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
xx