Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Фев 2012, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
10
1
23:07.4
0.0
2
14
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
1
23:19.7
12.3
3
29
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
23:24.4
17.0
4
12
RUS
00
0
23:37.5
30.1
5
30
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
23:38.3
30.9
6
62
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
00
0
23:40.4
33.0
7
33
RUS
00
0
23:50.6
43.2
8
25
GER
BACHMANN Tina
01
1
24:03.7
56.3
9
15
RUS
00
0
24:04.6
57.2
10
7
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
24:07.0
59.6
11
35
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
24:12.5
1:05.1
12
48
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
24:13.7
1:06.3
13
23
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
24:19.8
1:12.4
14
41
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
24:25.7
1:18.3
15
34
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
24:27.1
1:19.7
16
24
GER
HENKEL Andrea
02
2
24:37.4
1:30.0
17
18
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
24:37.6
1:30.2
18
43
RUS
01
1
24:39.2
1:31.8
19
13
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
1
24:42.3
1:34.9
19
79
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
24:42.3
1:34.9
21
10
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
24:51.2
1:43.8
22
67
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
24:52.1
1:44.7
23
21
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
24:53.6
1:46.2
24
16
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
24:57.1
1:49.7
25
58
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
10
1
24:59.1
1:51.7
26
3
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
02
2
25:01.2
1:53.8
27
8
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
13
4
25:01.8
1:54.4
28
20
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
25:02.0
1:54.6
29
70
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
25:10.0
2:02.6
30
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
03
3
25:11.9
2:04.5
31
17
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
25:13.0
2:05.6
32
4
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
25:15.1
2:07.7
33
65
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
25:18.0
2:10.6
34
9
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
25:18.6
2:11.2
35
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
25:20.5
2:13.1
36
28
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
25:23.9
2:16.5
37
38
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
25:25.3
2:17.9
37
49
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
25:25.3
2:17.9
39
60
USA
COOK Annelies
01
1
25:29.0
2:21.6
40
22
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
12
3
25:36.3
2:28.9
41
2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
22
4
25:37.4
2:30.0
42
47
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
25:37.6
2:30.2
43
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
25:41.8
2:34.4
44
75
RUS
30
3
25:47.6
2:40.2
45
45
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
02
2
25:55.0
2:47.6
46
68
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
03
3
25:56.2
2:48.8
47
73
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
25:57.4
2:50.0
48
56
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
25:58.8
2:51.4
49
5
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
21
3
26:00.8
2:53.4
50
46
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
11
2
26:03.9
2:56.5
51
6
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
26:07.1
2:59.7
52
52
RUS
01
1
26:10.0
3:02.6
53
59
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
26:19.0
3:11.6
54
1
NOR
RINGEN Elise
13
4
26:21.7
3:14.3
55
50
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
0
26:22.5
3:15.1
56
40
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
26:23.5
3:16.1
57
44
POL
CYL Agnieszka
12
3
26:25.7
3:18.3
58
80
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
11
2
26:29.2
3:21.8
59
74
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
2
26:29.8
3:22.4
60
64
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
1
26:37.3
3:29.9
61
76
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
30
3
26:37.7
3:30.3
62
11
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
22
4
26:38.5
3:31.1
63
77
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
03
3
26:41.3
3:33.9
64
71
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
0
26:46.0
3:38.6
65
42
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
41
5
26:48.6
3:41.2
66
36
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
13
4
26:48.7
3:41.3
67
55
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
12
3
26:53.7
3:46.3
68
53
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
03
3
26:59.4
3:52.0
69
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
27:10.0
4:02.6
70
66
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
40
4
27:23.9
4:16.5
71
37
CHN
TANG Jialin
22
4
27:27.1
4:19.7
72
19
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
02
2
27:32.0
4:24.6
73
69
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
12
3
27:43.2
4:35.8
74
81
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
13
4
27:58.4
4:51.0
75
72
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
20
2
28:03.7
4:56.3
76
51
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
22
4
28:09.2
5:01.8
77
78
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
03
3
28:14.0
5:06.6
78
63
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
21
3
29:42.4
6:35.0
79
57
LAT
BRICE Anete
11
2
30:08.4
7:01.0
80
61
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
05
5
31:03.3
7:55.9
27
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
xx
0