Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

17 Мар 2012, 15:45 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0110
2
32:44.53
0.0
2
4
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1100
2
33:09.38
24.8
3
2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0011
2
33:16.61
32.1
4
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1022
5
33:38.79
54.2
5
7
NOR
BERGER Tora
1000
1
33:48.07
1:03.5
6
11
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0000
0
33:58.61
1:14.1
7
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1010
2
34:19.59
1:35.0
8
20
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0020
2
34:38.36
1:53.8
9
10
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0001
1
34:39.69
1:55.1
10
14
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0020
2
34:45.56
2:01.0
11
5
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
2110
4
34:52.07
2:07.5
12
9
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0011
2
34:59.48
2:14.9
13
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0110
2
35:02.68
2:18.1
14
23
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0020
2
35:08.43
2:23.9
15
8
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1002
3
35:13.23
2:28.7
16
32
ITA
PONZA Michela
0100
1
36:08.33
3:23.8
17
31
RUS
0001
1
36:16.87
3:32.3
18
12
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1112
5
36:18.93
3:34.4
19
13
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2112
6
36:19.31
3:34.8
20
24
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0021
3
36:20.81
3:36.3
21
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
0100
1
36:30.11
3:45.6
22
26
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0101
2
36:37.90
3:53.4
23
25
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
1011
3
36:41.11
3:56.6
24
33
RUS
1001
2
36:45.81
4:01.3
25
16
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
2112
6
36:49.99
4:05.4
26
34
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0012
3
36:50.55
4:06.0
27
35
RUS
0111
3
36:52.42
4:07.9
28
18
RUS
1301
5
36:53.83
4:09.3
29
38
RUS
1000
1
37:04.59
4:20.0
30
44
RUS
0010
1
37:05.14
4:20.6
31
42
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2010
3
37:19.74
4:35.2
32
22
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0033
6
37:22.16
4:37.6
33
46
RUS
1001
2
37:28.99
4:44.4
34
40
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
37:30.58
4:46.0
35
41
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0020
2
37:32.82
4:48.3
36
15
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0132
6
37:35.60
4:51.1
37
39
RUS
1011
3
37:42.62
4:58.1
38
17
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
1400
5
37:56.98
5:12.4
39
21
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2210
5
38:00.55
5:16.0
40
47
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0010
1
38:06.48
5:21.9
41
29
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0311
5
38:29.62
5:45.1
42
30
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1022
5
38:49.11
6:04.6
43
36
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1221
6
39:25.73
6:41.2
44
37
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
2002
4
39:30.33
6:45.8
45
27
NOR
RINGEN Elise
3113
8
39:36.76
6:52.2
46
50
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0101
2
39:39.47
6:54.9
47
48
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0103
4
41:10.58
8:26.0
52
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
111x
3
53
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
112x
4
54
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
21xx
3
55
CAN
IMRIE Megan
021x
3
56
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
102x
3
57
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1xxx
1
58
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
003x
3
43
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
xxxx
0
45
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
xxxx
0
49
GER
DÖLL Juliane
xxxx
0
51
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xxxx
0
59
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
xxxx
0