Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2011/12

9-й Этап, Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)

Спринт, мужчины

16 Мар 2012, 13:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
37
FRA
00
0
26:40.2
0.0
2
6
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
26:45.5
5.3
3
24
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
0
26:46.9
6.7
4
38
USA
BURKE Tim
10
1
27:03.6
23.4
5
11
NOR
01
1
27:04.5
24.3
6
21
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
27:06.0
25.8
7
8
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
27:09.0
28.8
8
30
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
1
27:15.6
35.4
9
28
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
27:16.9
36.7
10
36
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
27:18.3
38.1
11
43
RUS
10
1
27:19.5
39.3
12
51
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
27:22.1
41.9
13
41
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
27:23.6
43.4
14
34
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
01
1
27:29.7
49.5
15
4
RUS
21
3
27:35.7
55.5
16
59
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
27:36.6
56.4
17
64
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
27:42.7
1:02.5
18
48
RUS
11
2
27:43.8
1:03.6
19
3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
10
1
27:46.5
1:06.3
20
58
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
27:47.2
1:07.0
21
42
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
02
2
27:51.1
1:10.9
22
5
RUS
03
3
27:51.7
1:11.5
23
22
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
27:53.5
1:13.3
24
9
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
0
27:55.0
1:14.8
25
1
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
27:55.8
1:15.6
26
2
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
27:57.3
1:17.1
27
19
RUS
11
2
28:01.8
1:21.6
28
60
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
0
28:02.6
1:22.4
29
46
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
28:04.8
1:24.6
30
70
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
0
28:04.9
1:24.7
31
40
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
28:05.8
1:25.6
32
80
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
28:05.9
1:25.7
33
20
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
28:07.2
1:27.0
34
66
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
11
2
28:07.7
1:27.5
35
47
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
28:11.1
1:30.9
36
45
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
28:14.9
1:34.7
37
79
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
28:19.2
1:39.0
38
63
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
2
28:22.5
1:42.3
39
32
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
12
3
28:24.0
1:43.8
40
55
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
02
2
28:27.3
1:47.1
41
12
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
28:29.1
1:48.9
42
39
GER
BÖHM Daniel
21
3
28:31.1
1:50.9
43
17
GER
GRAF Florian
32
5
28:35.2
1:55.0
44
35
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
02
2
28:43.2
2:03.0
45
86
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
28:43.3
2:03.1
46
74
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
28:46.3
2:06.1
47
18
NOR
12
3
28:50.7
2:10.5
48
71
RUS
03
3
28:53.8
2:13.6
49
23
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
28:57.9
2:17.7
50
65
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
28:58.6
2:18.4
51
31
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
29:04.4
2:24.2
52
72
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
01
1
29:05.0
2:24.8
53
49
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
29:12.0
2:31.8
54
78
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
20
2
29:12.4
2:32.2
55
33
GER
00
0
29:18.5
2:38.3
56
62
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
29:22.7
2:42.5
57
25
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
23
5
29:23.5
2:43.3
58
61
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
29:25.5
2:45.3
59
56
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
29:28.3
2:48.1
60
67
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
12
3
29:32.4
2:52.2
61
54
GER
LESSER Erik
13
4
29:34.5
2:54.3
62
13
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
30
3
29:36.2
2:56.0
63
16
EST
KOIV Kauri
22
4
29:39.1
2:58.9
64
76
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
21
3
29:39.3
2:59.1
65
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
29:39.5
2:59.3
66
10
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
21
3
29:40.1
2:59.9
67
83
RUS
10
1
29:41.1
3:00.9
68
84
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
21
3
29:46.9
3:06.7
69
85
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
29:48.8
3:08.6
70
50
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
22
4
29:53.3
3:13.1
71
29
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
29:54.9
3:14.7
72
57
SUI
STEBLER Christian
42
6
29:55.3
3:15.1
73
26
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
21
3
29:55.8
3:15.6
74
27
NOR
ENG Martin
11
2
29:57.0
3:16.8
75
44
BLR
21
3
29:59.2
3:19.0
76
52
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
21
3
30:06.9
3:26.7
77
73
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
30:07.8
3:27.6
78
75
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
30:27.5
3:47.3
79
7
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
21
3
30:27.7
3:47.5
80
14
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
13
4
30:28.5
3:48.3
81
82
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
20
2
30:34.3
3:54.1
82
77
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
13
4
30:37.0
3:56.8
83
69
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
12
3
30:37.2
3:57.0
84
68
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
14
5
31:19.7
4:39.5
85
53
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
41
5
31:24.0
4:43.8
86
81
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
31:38.2
4:58.0