Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Мар 2012, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
22:11.5
0.0
2
41
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
22:14.7
3.2
3
4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
22:27.7
16.2
4
27
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
22:29.0
17.5
5
45
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
22:36.9
25.4
6
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
22:40.9
29.4
7
9
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
22:50.6
39.1
8
40
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
23:08.3
56.8
9
36
CAN
KOCHER Zina
02
2
23:13.9
1:02.4
10
16
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
10
1
23:14.6
1:03.1
11
5
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
23:16.4
1:04.9
12
21
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
23:20.2
1:08.7
12
22
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
23:20.2
1:08.7
14
24
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
23:26.1
1:14.6
15
10
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
23:30.3
1:18.8
16
46
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
01
1
23:32.4
1:20.9
17
56
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
23:33.8
1:22.3
18
35
RUS
20
2
23:37.1
1:25.6
19
1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
21
3
23:37.4
1:25.9
20
25
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
23:39.5
1:28.0
21
37
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
01
1
23:48.9
1:37.4
22
18
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
23:56.9
1:45.4
22
23
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
23:56.9
1:45.4
24
61
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
23:59.5
1:48.0
25
51
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
24:03.1
1:51.6
26
44
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
10
1
24:04.2
1:52.7
27
20
NOR
RINGEN Elise
03
3
24:08.5
1:57.0
28
32
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
24:20.2
2:08.7
29
8
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
2
24:21.9
2:10.4
30
19
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
24:24.9
2:13.4
31
7
RUS
01
1
24:28.9
2:17.4
32
30
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
24:32.1
2:20.6
33
60
RUS
02
2
24:35.1
2:23.6
34
59
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
20
2
24:36.8
2:25.3
35
14
RUS
12
3
24:37.3
2:25.8
36
43
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
24:40.7
2:29.2
37
42
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
11
2
24:41.5
2:30.0
38
17
RUS
10
1
24:43.4
2:31.9
39
34
RUS
01
1
24:48.0
2:36.5
40
47
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
24:48.4
2:36.9
41
31
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
11
2
24:49.3
2:37.8
42
12
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
24:50.1
2:38.6
43
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
03
3
24:54.0
2:42.5
44
38
RUS
11
2
24:56.3
2:44.8
45
2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
25:01.0
2:49.5
46
49
RUS
21
3
25:09.1
2:57.6
47
29
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
25:16.8
3:05.3
48
53
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
25:23.7
3:12.2
49
55
GER
DÖLL Juliane
22
4
25:32.4
3:20.9
50
62
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
25:34.2
3:22.7
51
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
25:34.7
3:23.2
52
50
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
25:49.3
3:37.8
53
39
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
04
4
25:59.0
3:47.5
54
28
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
03
3
26:26.9
4:15.4
55
6
CAN
IMRIE Megan
13
4
26:32.0
4:20.5
56
52
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
33
6
26:42.6
4:31.1
57
48
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
30
3
26:45.6
4:34.1
58
15
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
24
6
27:11.7
5:00.2
59
58
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
02
2
27:13.3
5:01.8
26
AND
SOULIE Laure
0x
0
33
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
5x
5
57
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
xx
0