Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

20 Фев 2013, 11:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
34
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0001
1
43:05.1
0.0
2
3
RUS
0200
2
44:00.8
55.7
3
30
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1010
2
44:22.9
1:17.8
4
21
RUS
1100
2
45:04.2
1:59.1
5
53
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
0200
2
45:07.8
2:02.7
6
48
RUS
0001
1
45:17.0
2:11.9
7
24
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
2000
2
45:24.7
2:19.6
8
17
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0300
3
45:24.9
2:19.8
9
20
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
0100
1
45:28.8
2:23.7
10
16
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
2200
4
45:36.2
2:31.1
11
19
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0101
2
45:36.4
2:31.3
12
37
AUT
RIEDER Christina
2000
2
45:36.5
2:31.4
13
2
SUI
JOST Patricia
0100
1
45:45.7
2:40.6
14
47
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0102
3
45:47.9
2:42.8
15
46
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
1001
2
46:05.2
3:00.1
16
38
CAN
LODGE Emma
0110
2
46:17.6
3:12.5
17
12
FRA
VARCIN Coline
1110
3
46:37.4
3:32.3
18
26
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0111
3
46:59.9
3:54.8
19
44
USA
KUBEK Anna
0002
2
47:05.3
4:00.2
20
52
RUS
MURALEEVA Ekaterina
1102
4
47:17.6
4:12.5
21
8
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0210
3
47:35.5
4:30.4
22
25
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
2010
3
47:36.4
4:31.3
23
7
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0202
4
47:59.7
4:54.6
24
54
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0200
2
48:51.3
5:46.2
25
33
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0001
1
49:00.3
5:55.2
26
43
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0303
6
49:09.7
6:04.6
27
11
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2123
8
49:15.8
6:10.7
28
42
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0120
3
49:55.0
6:49.9
29
27
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
1210
4
50:04.4
6:59.3
30
9
ROU
SALMAN Diana
1101
3
50:26.3
7:21.2
31
28
POL
LASSAK Beata
1112
5
50:34.6
7:29.5
32
41
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0113
5
50:40.5
7:35.4
33
10
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
1320
6
50:57.9
7:52.8
34
49
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
1112
5
51:13.8
8:08.7
35
4
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
2220
6
51:21.4
8:16.3
36
50
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
2003
5
51:33.2
8:28.1
37
31
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
1022
5
52:00.1
8:55.0
38
35
LTU
BANEL Karolina
0120
3
52:34.5
9:29.4
39
45
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
1031
5
53:01.5
9:56.4
40
23
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
3121
7
53:04.7
9:59.6
41
22
EST
MEEMA Marju
3113
8
54:15.8
11:10.7
42
5
SRB
LASICA Ana
0203
5
54:53.1
11:48.0
43
13
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
3120
6
55:03.1
11:58.0
44
14
FIN
NURMENRINTA Rita
0113
5
55:51.9
12:46.8
45
15
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
1001
2
56:09.3
13:04.2
46
1
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5132
11
56:16.7
13:11.6
47
51
TUR
OREN Rojbin
2103
6
57:22.5
14:17.4
48
39
TUR
GENC Kibar
1121
5
57:26.0
14:20.9
49
29
TUR
GUENES Buesra
3223
10
59:28.4
16:23.3
50
18
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
0313
7
1:01:49.3
18:44.2
51
6
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
3504
12
1:01:52.5
18:47.4
52
32
SRB
LUCIC Sara
1221
6
1:02:54.0
19:48.9
53
40
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
2434
13
1:07:54.7
24:49.6
36
NED
SLOOF Chardine
001x
1