Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

25 Фев 2013, 11:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:40.47
0.0
1
11.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+3
17:54.75
16.3
1
11.2
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
0+01+3
36:25.50
1:31.9
1
11.3
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
0+00+1
56:01.53
22.0
1
11.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+2
1:15:40.47
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:40.56
0.1
2
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
17:59.08
20.6
2
1.2
RUS
0+10+1
35:35.30
41.7
2
1.3
RUS
0+20+0
55:39.58
0.0
2
1.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:15:40.56
0.1
3
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:25.58
1:45.1
3
2.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+20+0
18:35.97
57.5
3
2.2
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
0+10+2
36:47.88
1:54.2
3
2.3
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+00+2
57:00.13
1:20.6
3
2.4
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+00+1
1:17:25.58
1:45.1
4
6
BUL
BULGARIA
1:18:10.52
2:30.1
4
6.1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+00+3
17:38.94
0.5
4
6.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+22+3
36:32.31
1:38.7
4
6.3
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+20+2
57:12.56
1:33.0
4
6.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+2
1:18:10.52
2:30.1
5
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:18:36.75
2:56.3
5
3.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+10+2
18:33.53
55.1
5
3.2
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+0
35:57.24
1:03.6
5
3.3
AUT
HUBER Martin
0+10+0
56:45.25
1:05.7
5
3.4
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+10+1
1:18:36.75
2:56.3
6
4
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:19:15.97
3:35.5
6
4.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+0
17:38.49
0.0
6
4.2
SUI
JOST Patricia
0+10+0
34:53.63
0.0
6
4.3
SUI
CUENOT Jules
0+12+3
57:08.77
1:29.2
6
4.4
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
0+02+3
1:19:15.97
3:35.5
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:36.05
3:55.6
7
8.1
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
0+00+1
17:44.89
6.4
7
8.2
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
0+00+2
35:58.61
1:05.0
7
8.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+11+3
57:13.92
1:34.4
7
8.4
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0+31+3
1:19:36.05
3:55.6
8
9
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:06.49
4:26.0
8
9.1
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+1
19:00.38
1:21.9
8
9.2
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+00+0
37:00.27
2:06.6
8
9.3
EST
TREIER Jan
0+00+1
58:01.02
2:21.5
8
9.4
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+10+2
1:20:06.49
4:26.0
9
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:29.52
4:49.1
9
5.1
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+30+2
18:30.58
52.1
9
5.2
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+00+3
37:35.27
2:41.6
9
5.3
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
1+31+3
59:25.00
3:45.5
9
5.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+01+3
1:20:29.52
4:49.1
10
12
USA
USA
1:21:54.78
6:14.3
10
12.1
USA
KUBEK Anna
0+30+0
18:42.64
1:04.2
10
12.2
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
0+14+3
40:12.22
5:18.6
10
12.3
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+00+2
1:00:14.81
4:35.3
10
12.4
USA
SMITH Casey
0+00+1
1:21:54.78
6:14.3
11
7
ROU
ROMANIA
Lapped
11
7.1
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+11+3
18:56.77
1:18.3
11
7.2
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+11+3
38:56.85
4:03.2
11
7.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+20+2
1:00:12.28
4:32.7
11
7.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+11+3
12
10
TUR
TURKEY
Lapped
12
10.1
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
0+23+3
23:14.47
5:36.0
12
10.2
TUR
GENC Kibar
0+10+3
45:48.38
10:54.7
12
10.3
TUR
KILICASLAN Onur
0+31+3
1:09:25.86
13:46.3
12
10.4
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
x+0x+0