Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

22 Фев 2013, 11:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
52
RUS
01
1
25:04.6
0.0
2
45
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
00
0
25:18.7
14.1
3
13
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
00
0
25:36.6
32.0
4
17
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
00
0
25:41.1
36.5
5
29
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
0
25:41.4
36.8
6
40
SUI
JOST Patricia
00
0
25:52.1
47.5
7
31
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
25:55.1
50.5
8
4
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
00
0
26:06.9
1:02.3
9
20
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
01
1
26:16.2
1:11.6
10
33
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
11
2
26:16.6
1:12.0
11
26
RUS
00
0
26:27.2
1:22.6
12
38
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
01
1
26:39.3
1:34.7
13
37
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
02
2
26:48.4
1:43.8
14
47
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
12
3
26:57.6
1:53.0
15
46
RUS
11
2
26:57.7
1:53.1
16
12
UKR
BEHAN Iryna
11
2
26:58.0
1:53.4
17
24
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
01
1
26:59.1
1:54.5
18
25
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
02
2
27:08.2
2:03.6
19
10
RUS
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
22
4
27:09.5
2:04.9
20
57
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
01
1
27:10.8
2:06.2
21
41
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
01
1
27:15.8
2:11.2
22
5
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
02
2
27:15.9
2:11.3
23
14
USA
KUBEK Anna
00
0
27:18.4
2:13.8
24
18
AUT
RIEDER Christina
11
2
27:27.0
2:22.4
25
49
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
12
3
27:29.4
2:24.8
26
30
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
11
2
27:40.4
2:35.8
27
42
CAN
LODGE Emma
01
1
27:45.9
2:41.3
28
39
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
01
1
27:52.5
2:47.9
29
22
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
03
3
28:06.4
3:01.8
30
15
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
02
2
28:13.1
3:08.5
31
3
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
20
2
28:18.2
3:13.6
32
51
FRA
VARCIN Coline
11
2
28:29.0
3:24.4
33
34
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
01
1
28:31.5
3:26.9
34
35
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
22
4
28:37.3
3:32.7
35
23
POL
LASSAK Beata
02
2
28:39.1
3:34.5
36
27
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
22
4
28:46.0
3:41.4
37
43
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
11
2
28:46.6
3:42.0
38
44
LTU
BANEL Karolina
00
0
28:51.5
3:46.9
39
36
EST
BEILMANN Meril
10
1
28:51.7
3:47.1
40
11
EST
MEEMA Marju
02
2
28:54.8
3:50.2
41
53
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
12
3
29:28.6
4:24.0
42
7
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
01
1
29:29.2
4:24.6
43
55
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
12
3
29:39.0
4:34.4
44
56
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
12
3
30:23.3
5:18.7
45
32
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
14
5
30:33.7
5:29.1
46
19
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
10
1
31:41.4
6:36.8
47
1
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
14
5
32:19.2
7:14.6
48
21
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
13
4
32:39.0
7:34.4
49
6
FIN
NURMENRINTA Rita
22
4
33:04.6
8:00.0
50
48
TUR
GENC Kibar
22
4
34:03.6
8:59.0
51
54
TUR
GUENES Buesra
52
7
34:09.2
9:04.6
52
9
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
13
4
34:14.1
9:09.5
53
8
SRB
LASICA Ana
33
6
34:17.0
9:12.4
54
16
TUR
OREN Rojbin
24
6
35:17.7
10:13.1
55
28
SRB
LUCIC Sara
02
2
36:16.7
11:12.1
56
50
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
55
10
38:55.1
13:50.5
2
ROU
SALMAN Diana
5x
5