Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

15 Дек 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
46
NOR
OLSBU Marte
00
0
24:09.9
0.0
2
15
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
00
0
24:40.7
30.8
3
27
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
25:19.6
1:09.7
4
24
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
11
2
25:24.7
1:14.8
5
11
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
0
25:34.5
1:24.6
6
38
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
0
25:37.3
1:27.4
7
20
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
01
1
25:37.5
1:27.6
8
59
RUS
20
2
25:38.4
1:28.5
9
26
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
0
25:41.6
1:31.7
10
37
RUS
01
1
25:44.6
1:34.7
11
29
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
02
2
25:45.4
1:35.5
12
67
RUS
00
0
25:53.8
1:43.9
13
13
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
32
5
25:59.5
1:49.6
14
33
RUS
02
2
25:59.7
1:49.8
15
39
UKR
BONDAR Iana
11
2
26:01.0
1:51.1
16
7
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
11
2
26:03.9
1:54.0
17
12
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
01
1
26:04.1
1:54.2
18
19
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
00
0
26:07.4
1:57.5
19
70
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
01
1
26:12.6
2:02.7
20
75
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
0
26:15.0
2:05.1
21
55
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
0
26:28.2
2:18.3
22
48
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
12
3
26:31.8
2:21.9
23
36
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
02
2
26:36.7
2:26.8
24
41
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
11
2
26:41.2
2:31.3
25
31
GBR
WALKER Adele
10
1
26:41.8
2:31.9
26
17
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
11
2
26:42.3
2:32.4
27
6
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
30
3
26:43.0
2:33.1
28
63
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
12
3
26:52.8
2:42.9
29
22
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
01
1
27:01.0
2:51.1
30
79
RUS
11
2
27:05.4
2:55.5
31
8
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
12
3
27:05.6
2:55.7
32
80
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
20
2
27:08.5
2:58.6
33
2
RUS
23
5
27:10.8
3:00.9
34
52
BLR
TALKACH Ala
02
2
27:16.2
3:06.3
35
60
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
11
2
27:21.7
3:11.8
36
64
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
10
1
27:23.9
3:14.0
37
44
CHN
WANG Yue
11
2
27:24.6
3:14.7
38
76
EST
GAIM Grete
01
1
27:27.0
3:17.1
39
56
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
02
2
27:29.0
3:19.1
40
78
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
21
3
27:35.6
3:25.7
41
49
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
02
2
27:47.8
3:37.9
42
61
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
02
2
27:52.7
3:42.8
43
25
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
13
4
27:54.2
3:44.3
44
54
GBR
JONES Nerys
12
3
27:59.3
3:49.4
45
57
KOR
KIM Seora
02
2
27:59.7
3:49.8
46
1
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
03
3
28:00.9
3:51.0
47
40
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
12
3
28:01.2
3:51.3
48
74
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
11
2
28:04.7
3:54.8
49
30
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
21
3
28:06.1
3:56.2
50
51
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
28:07.3
3:57.4
51
71
EST
YURLOVA Daria
12
3
28:14.7
4:04.8
52
21
EST
BEILMANN Meril
10
1
28:20.0
4:10.1
53
77
NOR
TINGELSTAD Hanne
12
3
28:20.1
4:10.2
54
72
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
20
2
28:24.0
4:14.1
55
82
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
0
28:24.7
4:14.8
56
16
NED
SLOOF Chardine
23
5
28:25.2
4:15.3
57
18
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
11
2
28:27.1
4:17.2
58
66
FRA
VARCIN Coline
32
5
28:31.5
4:21.6
59
73
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
14
5
28:31.7
4:21.8
60
58
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
42
6
28:40.9
4:31.0
61
68
ROU
SALMAN Diana
01
1
28:43.8
4:33.9
62
65
BUL
KOYUVA Rayna
12
3
28:44.9
4:35.0
63
50
FRA
BRETON Claire
15
6
28:52.6
4:42.7
64
28
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
12
3
29:10.3
5:00.4
65
4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
12
3
29:20.4
5:10.5
66
45
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
51
6
29:21.4
5:11.5
67
23
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
31
4
29:35.0
5:25.1
68
53
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
12
3
29:43.5
5:33.6
69
3
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
31
4
30:01.0
5:51.1
70
62
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
24
6
30:28.6
6:18.7
71
9
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
23
5
30:40.9
6:31.0
72
69
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
14
5
31:04.1
6:54.2
73
35
LTU
BANEL Karolina
03
3
31:24.8
7:14.9
74
10
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
00
0
32:06.1
7:56.2
75
43
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
10
1
32:35.5
8:25.6
76
14
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
42
6
32:41.7
8:31.8
77
47
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
42
6
43:39.3
19:29.4
34
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
4x
4
42
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
14
5
5
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
xx
0
32
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
xx
0
81
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
xx
0