Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

5 Янв 2013, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
RUS
0100
1
52:45.7
0.0
2
53
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
1101
3
53:38.5
52.8
3
79
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0001
1
53:41.1
55.4
4
90
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1102
4
54:22.6
1:36.9
5
66
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
1120
4
54:37.2
1:51.5
6
69
GER
HERMANN Tobias
0301
4
54:54.7
2:09.0
7
85
GER
BOEHM Daniel
1120
4
55:06.4
2:20.7
8
46
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0111
3
55:29.0
2:43.3
9
88
NOR
OS Alexander
1301
5
55:45.3
2:59.6
10
22
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1111
4
56:06.0
3:20.3
11
71
RUS
0113
5
56:12.3
3:26.6
12
11
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1211
5
56:16.5
3:30.8
13
14
EST
LESSING Roland
2021
5
56:21.0
3:35.3
14
32
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
1102
4
56:31.2
3:45.5
15
81
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
2001
3
56:41.6
3:55.9
16
10
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0210
3
56:45.0
3:59.3
17
68
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1101
3
56:48.4
4:02.7
18
76
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0213
6
57:04.6
4:18.9
19
89
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
1202
5
57:05.8
4:20.1
20
34
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0301
4
57:11.7
4:26.0
21
2
AUT
REITER Michael
0203
5
57:17.9
4:32.2
22
25
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
1220
5
57:30.2
4:44.5
23
13
NOR
0321
6
57:49.8
5:04.1
24
49
NOR
SAETEN Christian Sortland
2203
7
57:58.6
5:12.9
25
40
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0131
5
58:01.1
5:15.4
26
28
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0201
3
58:22.6
5:36.9
27
54
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0300
3
58:23.0
5:37.3
28
27
GBR
BEYER Pete
0102
3
58:25.2
5:39.5
29
41
GER
KIEL Robin
2202
6
58:31.6
5:45.9
30
12
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
2112
6
58:34.4
5:48.7
31
58
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
1201
4
58:34.8
5:49.1
32
3
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0001
1
58:42.0
5:56.3
33
74
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
1111
4
58:47.4
6:01.7
34
84
USA
BOWLER Bill
1220
5
59:19.9
6:34.2
35
29
RUS
0330
6
59:22.7
6:37.0
36
87
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0222
6
59:28.8
6:43.1
37
80
RUS
2313
9
59:33.1
6:47.4
38
44
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1401
6
59:34.3
6:48.6
39
47
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1112
5
59:42.9
6:57.2
40
35
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2313
9
59:49.8
7:04.1
41
18
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
1002
3
59:56.1
7:10.4
42
33
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0303
6
59:56.8
7:11.1
43
16
CZE
ZAK Michal
1201
4
1:00:07.5
7:21.8
44
65
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1303
7
1:00:12.6
7:26.9
45
63
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
1104
6
1:00:21.6
7:35.9
46
43
CZE
JANOV Vit
3302
8
1:00:28.0
7:42.3
47
52
RUS
2203
7
1:00:29.7
7:44.0
48
55
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
2112
6
1:00:41.7
7:56.0
49
8
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2123
8
1:00:52.6
8:06.9
50
75
AUT
KOMATZ David
0314
8
1:01:03.5
8:17.8
51
78
KAZ
GUMAROV Albert
1114
7
1:01:19.3
8:33.6
52
31
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1312
7
1:01:22.8
8:37.1
53
70
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3300
6
1:01:25.1
8:39.4
54
51
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
1231
7
1:01:29.3
8:43.6
55
61
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
2312
8
1:01:57.8
9:12.1
56
59
EST
KIRSS Peeter
1132
7
1:01:58.6
9:12.9
57
17
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
1321
7
1:02:07.3
9:21.6
58
86
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
3211
7
1:02:22.7
9:37.0
59
20
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0203
5
1:02:34.5
9:48.8
60
19
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
1412
8
1:03:05.2
10:19.5
61
30
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
1403
8
1:03:14.4
10:28.7
62
64
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
1011
3
1:03:25.3
10:39.6
63
7
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1421
8
1:03:44.3
10:58.6
64
15
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
0111
3
1:03:48.5
11:02.8
65
37
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2314
10
1:03:49.8
11:04.1
66
4
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0122
5
1:03:50.1
11:04.4
67
5
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1420
7
1:03:55.7
11:10.0
68
38
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1022
5
1:04:42.6
11:56.9
69
57
SRB
HODZIC Edin
1213
7
1:05:19.9
12:34.2
70
1
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0225
9
1:05:26.4
12:40.7
70
56
NED
SLOOF Joel
2211
6
1:05:26.4
12:40.7
72
6
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2231
8
1:05:32.7
12:47.0
73
48
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1211
5
1:05:43.1
12:57.4
74
9
CHN
CHEN Haibin
1123
7
1:05:53.4
13:07.7
75
60
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
2322
9
1:06:05.5
13:19.8
76
21
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1213
7
1:06:38.3
13:52.6
77
77
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
5241
12
1:07:05.4
14:19.7
78
24
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
2222
8
1:07:48.1
15:02.4
79
73
GBR
FULLER Dan
1222
7
1:08:03.8
15:18.1
80
42
LTU
SABALIN Konstantin
0202
4
1:08:08.7
15:23.0
81
39
CHN
LI Xuezhi
3532
13
1:08:32.8
15:47.1
82
67
CHN
LI Zhonghai
5323
13
1:08:33.0
15:47.3
83
62
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
2324
11
1:11:28.8
18:43.1
84
36
GBR
IRVINE Calum
3530
11
1:11:33.8
18:48.1
85
23
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
5321
11
1:11:38.6
18:52.9
50
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
3xxx
3
72
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
021x
3
45
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
xxxx
83
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
xxxx
82
CAN
SKINSTAD Kai
0144
9
1:09:10.6