Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2012/13

4-й Этап, Отепя (Эстония)

Спринт, мужчины

6 Янв 2013, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
0
25:02.6
0.0
2
70
NOR
00
0
25:12.8
10.2
3
36
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
25:27.1
24.5
4
20
RUS
00
0
25:33.9
31.3
5
46
RUS
01
1
25:37.9
35.3
6
43
EST
LESSING Roland
00
0
25:41.3
38.7
7
11
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
20
2
25:41.6
39.0
8
52
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
25:45.9
43.3
9
13
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
25:54.6
52.0
10
71
RUS
00
0
25:58.8
56.2
11
57
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
26:11.8
1:09.2
12
48
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
11
2
26:13.3
1:10.7
13
30
RUS
03
3
26:15.1
1:12.5
14
21
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
26:15.2
1:12.6
15
56
NOR
SAETEN Christian Sortland
12
3
26:16.5
1:13.9
16
44
GER
BOEHM Daniel
10
1
26:17.8
1:15.2
17
89
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
26:31.2
1:28.6
18
59
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
01
1
26:33.1
1:30.5
19
82
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
0
26:34.8
1:32.2
20
40
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
01
1
26:35.6
1:33.0
21
4
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
02
2
26:37.2
1:34.6
22
79
GER
DOLL Benedikt
12
3
26:45.5
1:42.9
23
64
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
00
0
26:48.6
1:46.0
24
91
RUS
31
4
26:50.0
1:47.4
25
26
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
01
1
26:51.4
1:48.8
26
17
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
26:55.5
1:52.9
27
96
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
26:55.6
1:53.0
28
35
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
26:56.8
1:54.2
29
58
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
01
1
26:57.2
1:54.6
30
50
AUT
REITER Michael
03
3
26:58.8
1:56.2
31
55
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
27:00.2
1:57.6
32
72
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
02
2
27:00.6
1:58.0
33
49
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
11
2
27:00.9
1:58.3
34
9
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
11
2
27:02.0
1:59.4
35
33
USA
BOWLER Bill
00
0
27:04.2
2:01.6
36
76
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
27:04.5
2:01.9
37
68
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
10
1
27:05.9
2:03.3
38
85
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
27:08.2
2:05.6
39
90
AUT
KOMATZ David
02
2
27:11.3
2:08.7
40
94
GER
KIEL Robin
11
2
27:23.8
2:21.2
41
84
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
01
1
27:24.2
2:21.6
42
7
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
12
3
27:26.2
2:23.6
43
87
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
00
0
27:30.8
2:28.2
44
69
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
11
2
27:31.5
2:28.9
45
95
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
21
3
27:35.4
2:32.8
46
27
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
02
2
27:44.6
2:42.0
47
18
CZE
ZAK Michal
10
1
27:46.3
2:43.7
48
41
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
22
4
27:49.3
2:46.7
49
92
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
01
1
27:52.1
2:49.5
50
66
GER
HERMANN Tobias
32
5
27:59.1
2:56.5
51
51
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
21
3
28:06.7
3:04.1
52
10
CHN
CHEN Haibin
01
1
28:07.8
3:05.2
53
78
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
12
3
28:08.6
3:06.0
54
61
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
28:10.8
3:08.2
55
42
FIN
HAKALA Matti
22
4
28:12.6
3:10.0
56
1
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
21
3
28:14.0
3:11.4
57
5
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01
1
28:14.1
3:11.5
58
62
CHN
LI Zhonghai
30
3
28:15.4
3:12.8
59
67
CHN
LI Xuezhi
11
2
28:16.7
3:14.1
60
81
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
28:19.5
3:16.9
61
47
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
01
1
28:20.3
3:17.7
62
60
SRB
RASTIC Damir
11
2
28:28.6
3:26.0
63
12
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
10
1
28:29.8
3:27.2
64
8
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
01
1
28:33.6
3:31.0
65
38
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
03
3
28:36.7
3:34.1
66
29
GBR
BEYER Pete
12
3
28:45.1
3:42.5
67
34
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
11
2
28:46.4
3:43.8
68
32
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
12
3
28:49.8
3:47.2
69
53
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
00
0
28:51.2
3:48.6
70
19
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
28:52.2
3:49.6
71
23
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
13
4
28:52.6
3:50.0
72
24
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
28:56.9
3:54.3
73
74
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
01
1
29:21.2
4:18.6
74
73
EST
KIRSS Peeter
24
6
29:23.6
4:21.0
75
2
EST
TREIER Jan
11
2
29:24.8
4:22.2
76
83
KAZ
GUMAROV Albert
33
6
29:31.4
4:28.8
77
16
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
23
5
29:47.3
4:44.7
78
3
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
33
6
29:50.5
4:47.9
79
14
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
20
2
29:59.4
4:56.8
80
88
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
13
4
30:00.7
4:58.1
81
93
GBR
FULLER Dan
02
2
30:29.5
5:26.9
82
77
SRB
HODZIC Edin
31
4
30:43.1
5:40.5
83
65
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
22
4
30:46.0
5:43.4
84
86
KOR
LEE Su-Young
33
6
30:53.1
5:50.5
85
25
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
32
5
30:57.0
5:54.4
86
39
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
32
5
31:08.1
6:05.5
87
15
CAN
SKINSTAD Kai
13
4
31:20.0
6:17.4
88
80
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
21
3
31:32.4
6:29.8
89
28
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
11
2
31:45.9
6:43.3
90
63
GBR
IRVINE Calum
42
6
31:46.9
6:44.3
91
6
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
42
6
32:04.7
7:02.1
92
75
LTU
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
13
4
32:21.1
7:18.5
93
22
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
42
6
32:25.3
7:22.7
94
54
GBR
HILL Stephen
12
3
32:54.9
7:52.3
95
45
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
21
3
33:31.9
8:29.3
37
AUS
MORTON Cameron
xx