Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Янв 2013, 13:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
RUS
00
0
23:58.9
0.0
2
33
RUS
00
0
24:05.7
6.8
3
3
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
00
0
24:09.7
10.8
4
18
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
11
2
24:22.7
23.8
5
41
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
01
1
24:41.7
42.8
6
23
NOR
RINGEN Elise
01
1
24:48.4
49.5
7
13
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
00
0
25:09.6
1:10.7
8
1
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
01
1
25:13.4
1:14.5
9
26
RUS
00
0
25:20.0
1:21.1
10
29
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
02
2
25:24.1
1:25.2
11
7
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
0
25:32.8
1:33.9
12
11
RUS
21
3
25:33.1
1:34.2
13
46
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
10
1
25:45.6
1:46.7
14
43
NED
SLOOF Chardine
10
1
25:53.4
1:54.5
15
24
BLR
TALKACH Ala
10
1
25:55.6
1:56.7
16
16
RUS
03
3
25:55.8
1:56.9
17
35
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
10
1
25:57.0
1:58.1
18
34
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
12
3
26:03.5
2:04.6
19
6
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
10
1
26:04.8
2:05.9
20
53
RUS
20
2
26:05.1
2:06.2
21
30
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
10
1
26:19.6
2:20.7
22
21
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
0
26:23.6
2:24.7
23
10
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
11
2
26:23.8
2:24.9
24
58
NOR
TINGELSTAD Hanne
00
0
26:25.4
2:26.5
25
44
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
32
5
26:31.8
2:32.9
26
40
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
01
1
26:35.1
2:36.2
27
28
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
13
4
26:36.0
2:37.1
28
31
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
30
3
26:37.8
2:38.9
29
14
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
26:38.9
2:40.0
30
8
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
01
1
26:40.7
2:41.8
31
57
RUS
03
3
26:41.9
2:43.0
32
51
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
11
2
26:56.2
2:57.3
33
25
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
2
27:01.7
3:02.8
33
37
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
12
3
27:01.7
3:02.8
35
27
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
13
4
27:05.8
3:06.9
36
39
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
22
4
27:23.3
3:24.4
37
38
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
27:35.0
3:36.1
38
56
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
01
1
28:15.4
4:16.5
39
47
USA
HOWE Katrina
22
4
28:20.8
4:21.9
40
52
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
33
6
28:30.9
4:32.0
41
9
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
12
3
28:35.7
4:36.8
42
5
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
11
2
28:37.0
4:38.1
43
2
CAN
STONE Kathryn
13
4
28:56.7
4:57.8
44
19
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
11
2
29:00.5
5:01.6
45
42
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
13
4
29:03.8
5:04.9
46
4
FIN
RAUTIAINEN Satu
23
5
29:04.2
5:05.3
47
54
UKR
BIELKINA Tetiana
34
7
29:06.3
5:07.4
48
48
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
12
3
29:07.6
5:08.7
49
22
EST
MEEMA Marju
13
4
29:59.0
6:00.1
50
49
CAN
LUNDER Emma
23
5
30:00.6
6:01.7
51
12
LTU
BANEL Karolina
11
2
30:16.6
6:17.7
52
45
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
13
4
30:27.9
6:29.0
53
36
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
31
4
30:37.1
6:38.2
54
17
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
41
5
31:05.0
7:06.1
55
20
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
14
5
31:23.5
7:24.6
56
15
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
02
2
36:47.7
12:48.8
32
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
xx
0
55
RUS
KALINA Nastassia
xx
0