Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

8 Фев 2013, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
36
RUS
0000
0
44:04.0
0.0
2
17
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
1001
2
45:22.0
1:18.0
3
1
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0000
0
45:39.0
1:35.0
4
19
RUS
0100
1
45:45.8
1:41.8
5
24
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0100
1
46:00.6
1:56.6
6
23
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1000
1
46:15.1
2:11.1
7
51
RUS
1000
1
46:49.5
2:45.5
8
35
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0101
2
46:51.8
2:47.8
9
48
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0101
2
47:36.5
3:32.5
10
46
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0210
3
47:47.2
3:43.2
11
60
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0011
2
47:48.5
3:44.5
12
53
CAN
RANSOM Julia
1010
2
48:09.5
4:05.5
13
59
RUS
2001
3
48:21.2
4:17.2
14
14
RUS
2100
3
48:40.2
4:36.2
15
47
RUS
1110
3
48:41.0
4:37.0
16
45
GER
WOETZEL Nicole
0011
2
48:42.5
4:38.5
17
9
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1001
2
48:45.1
4:41.1
18
15
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0100
1
48:50.4
4:46.4
19
32
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0002
2
48:52.2
4:48.2
20
8
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0000
0
48:59.2
4:55.2
21
7
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
1110
3
49:06.1
5:02.1
22
42
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
1021
4
49:08.8
5:04.8
23
20
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1011
3
49:09.9
5:05.9
24
41
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0003
3
49:13.1
5:09.1
25
38
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1211
5
49:33.3
5:29.3
26
49
NOR
OLSBU Marte
2101
4
49:40.4
5:36.4
27
28
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1012
4
49:41.2
5:37.2
28
33
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
0102
3
49:45.7
5:41.7
29
22
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0213
6
49:49.8
5:45.8
30
43
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
1101
3
50:14.1
6:10.1
31
34
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1203
6
50:50.2
6:46.2
32
44
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0002
2
50:52.1
6:48.1
33
13
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
0202
4
51:01.1
6:57.1
34
31
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0312
6
51:17.1
7:13.1
35
30
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1111
4
52:13.8
8:09.8
36
16
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0210
3
52:17.1
8:13.1
37
25
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1012
4
52:59.6
8:55.6
38
40
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
1122
6
53:09.3
9:05.3
39
11
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1102
4
53:14.2
9:10.2
40
50
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1204
7
53:14.4
9:10.4
41
57
CAN
LODGE Emma
0312
6
54:02.6
9:58.6
42
52
FIN
HIIDENSALO Anna
0121
4
54:29.8
10:25.8
43
21
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0121
4
55:08.1
11:04.1
44
37
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
1113
6
55:36.4
11:32.4
45
4
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
0132
6
55:41.3
11:37.3
46
56
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1302
6
55:51.1
11:47.1
47
39
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
1113
6
56:07.2
12:03.2
48
3
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1410
6
56:17.9
12:13.9
49
12
CAN
STONE Kathryn
2212
7
56:20.9
12:16.9
50
58
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
0214
7
57:34.4
13:30.4
51
54
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2043
9
58:06.1
14:02.1
52
26
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
1222
7
58:13.9
14:09.9
53
29
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
1301
5
1:03:20.9
19:16.9
54
27
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
4231
10
1:15:01.0
30:57.0
18
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
4xxx
4
2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
xxxx
0
5
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
0
6
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
xxxx
0
10
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
xxxx
0
55
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0200
2
46:33.8