Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Фев 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
GERMANY
1:20:29.38
0.0
1
3.1
GER
RASCHKE Korbinian
0+10+2
19:30.51
14.4
1
3.2
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0+00+1
39:46.10
0.4
1
3.3
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+3
1:00:15.71
0.0
1
3.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0+00+1
1:20:29.38
0.0
2
2.-4
NOR
OS Alexander
0+00+0
19:16.13
0.0
2
2.-3
NOR
BERGER Lars
0+02+3
40:05.02
19.3
2
2.-2
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0+00+0
1:00:27.07
11.3
2
2.-1
NOR
ENG Martin
0+00+0
1:20:29.61
0.3
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:29.61
0.3
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:21:33.72
1:04.4
3
1.6
RUS
0+00+2
19:35.71
19.6
3
1.7
RUS
0+00+3
40:06.60
20.9
3
1.8
RUS
2+30+1
1:01:38.11
1:22.4
3
1.9
RUS
0+00+0
1:21:33.72
1:04.4
4
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:21:34.76
1:05.4
4
6.1
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+00+1
19:39.26
23.1
4
6.2
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+0
39:45.77
0.0
4
6.3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+3
1:00:17.10
1.4
4
6.4
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0+01+3
1:21:34.76
1:05.4
5
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:13.02
2:43.7
5
4.1
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0+10+1
20:07.66
51.5
5
4.2
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+00+1
40:58.86
1:13.1
5
4.3
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0+00+2
1:02:09.15
1:53.4
5
4.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+0
1:23:13.02
2:43.7
6
7
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:08.38
3:39.0
6
7.1
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0+10+2
20:13.19
57.0
6
7.2
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+2
41:59.33
2:13.6
6
7.3
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+00+2
1:02:41.29
2:25.5
6
7.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+2
1:24:08.38
3:39.0
7
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:25:45.10
5:15.8
7
11.1
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+10+3
20:48.49
1:32.3
7
11.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+2
41:33.57
1:47.8
7
11.3
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
0+00+3
1:03:44.43
3:28.7
7
11.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+03+3
1:25:45.10
5:15.8
8
5
CAN
CANADA
1:26:12.57
5:43.2
8
5.1
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0+20+2
20:20.05
1:03.9
8
5.2
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1+30+2
42:57.91
3:12.2
8
5.3
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
0+10+3
1:04:13.94
3:58.2
8
5.4
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
0+00+1
1:26:12.57
5:43.2
9
8
EST
ESTONIA
Lapped
9
8.1
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+11+3
20:48.69
1:32.5
9
8.2
EST
TREIER Jan
0+20+1
42:31.05
2:45.3
9
8.3
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
0+10+0
1:04:45.91
4:30.2
9
8.4
EST
KIRSS Peeter
0+10+1
10
13
LAT
LATVIA
Lapped
10
13.1
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
1+30+2
21:49.55
2:33.4
10
13.2
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+00+2
44:31.04
4:45.3
10
13.3
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+10+3
1:07:31.16
7:15.4
10
13.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0+00+1
11
10
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
Lapped
11
10.1
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
0+20+1
22:01.19
2:45.0
11
10.2
GBR
GIBSON Carl
0+22+3
46:44.65
6:58.9
11
10.3
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+1
1:10:03.11
9:47.4
11
10.4
GBR
IRVINE Calum
0+10+1
12
9
KOR
KOREA
Lapped
12
9.1
KOR
KIM Jongmin
2+30+3
24:12.96
4:56.8
12
9.2
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
0+30+3
47:18.69
7:32.9
12
9.3
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
0+00+1
1:10:03.61
9:47.9
12
9.4
KOR
LEE Jun-Bok
0+20+3
13
12
MKD
FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
Lapped
13
12.1
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0+22+3
23:20.54
4:04.4
13
12.2
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0+10+1
47:38.97
7:53.2
13
12.3
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
1+30+3
1:13:20.61
13:04.9
13
12.4
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
x+0x+0