Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

9 Фев 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
00
0
24:57.2
0.0
2
88
RUS
01
1
24:57.6
0.4
3
60
GER
BOEHM Daniel
00
0
25:03.6
6.4
4
20
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
25:15.0
17.8
5
17
NOR
OS Alexander
00
0
25:18.1
20.9
6
46
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
10
1
25:18.6
21.4
7
70
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
25:20.2
23.0
8
5
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
25:23.1
25.9
9
59
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
10
1
25:23.2
26.0
10
64
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
00
0
25:23.9
26.7
11
6
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
25:26.8
29.6
12
43
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
0
25:27.4
30.2
13
16
GER
RASCHKE Korbinian
00
0
25:29.3
32.1
14
31
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1
25:34.9
37.7
15
54
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
10
1
25:36.4
39.2
16
86
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
00
0
25:37.1
39.9
17
50
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
10
1
25:39.5
42.3
18
42
RUS
02
2
25:42.9
45.7
19
92
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
02
2
25:48.1
50.9
20
27
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
25:48.2
51.0
21
57
CZE
JANOV Vit
10
1
25:52.4
55.2
22
56
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
25:58.8
1:01.6
23
30
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
00
0
26:00.5
1:03.3
24
1
RUS
11
2
26:00.6
1:03.4
25
73
RUS
ELKHIN Dmitry
02
2
26:01.2
1:04.0
25
93
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
26:01.2
1:04.0
27
68
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
10
1
26:03.8
1:06.6
28
26
RUS
11
2
26:04.4
1:07.2
29
80
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
26:04.9
1:07.7
30
85
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
26:07.0
1:09.8
31
25
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
1
26:12.8
1:15.6
32
52
GER
BISCHL Matthias
10
1
26:13.4
1:16.2
33
8
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
26:13.5
1:16.3
34
71
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
22
4
26:19.1
1:21.9
35
95
FIN
HAKALA Matti
01
1
26:21.1
1:23.9
36
76
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
10
1
26:21.6
1:24.4
37
3
RUS
20
2
26:22.0
1:24.8
38
65
CAN
DAVIES Macx
02
2
26:30.0
1:32.8
39
34
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
21
3
26:36.1
1:38.9
40
69
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
02
2
26:36.3
1:39.1
41
22
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
03
3
26:44.0
1:46.8
42
94
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
11
2
26:46.9
1:49.7
43
4
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
00
0
26:51.1
1:53.9
44
84
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
12
3
26:57.8
2:00.6
45
36
EST
REMMELG Martin
13
4
27:14.5
2:17.3
46
74
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
21
3
27:19.6
2:22.4
47
53
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
10
1
27:20.9
2:23.7
48
18
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
27:28.9
2:31.7
49
39
FIN
ORPANA Sami
21
3
27:32.3
2:35.1
50
41
NED
SLOOF Lucien
03
3
27:33.7
2:36.5
51
24
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
27:34.4
2:37.2
52
89
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
31
4
27:37.7
2:40.5
53
58
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
13
4
27:39.2
2:42.0
54
28
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
21
3
27:47.4
2:50.2
55
78
SVK
KAZAR Peter
02
2
27:52.9
2:55.7
56
37
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
12
3
27:55.4
2:58.2
57
77
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
11
2
27:56.7
2:59.5
58
49
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
22
4
28:06.9
3:09.7
59
63
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
28:10.3
3:13.1
60
45
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
23
5
28:22.9
3:25.7
61
35
GBR
GIBSON Carl
02
2
28:33.9
3:36.7
62
10
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
22
4
28:38.3
3:41.1
63
9
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
01
1
28:39.5
3:42.3
64
66
SLO
POVIRK Anze
22
4
28:39.8
3:42.6
65
47
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
12
3
28:41.1
3:43.9
66
33
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
13
4
28:49.8
3:52.6
67
19
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
11
2
28:56.2
3:59.0
68
15
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
11
2
28:58.0
4:00.8
69
2
EST
KIRSS Peeter
22
4
29:08.6
4:11.4
70
72
GBR
DIXON Scott
02
2
29:17.8
4:20.6
71
23
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
31
4
29:23.4
4:26.2
72
11
CAN
GREGOIRE David
14
5
29:26.7
4:29.5
73
75
LAT
LUSA Daumants
31
4
29:32.7
4:35.5
74
44
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
01
1
29:39.8
4:42.6
75
40
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
32
5
29:53.3
4:56.1
76
91
KOR
KIM Jongmin
12
3
30:00.7
5:03.5
77
48
KOR
LEE Jun-Bok
12
3
30:07.4
5:10.2
78
61
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
23
5
30:07.8
5:10.6
79
82
LTU
SABALIN Konstantin
00
0
30:26.9
5:29.7
80
51
AUS
WALKER Daniel
01
1
30:33.0
5:35.8
81
90
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
13
4
30:41.6
5:44.4
82
87
GBR
IRVINE Calum
31
4
31:14.1
6:16.9
83
7
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
21
3
31:37.0
6:39.8
84
55
HUN
GOND Balazs
12
3
31:44.1
6:46.9
85
29
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
42
6
32:04.9
7:07.7
86
13
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
12
3
32:15.5
7:18.3
87
12
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
14
5
32:28.4
7:31.2
88
32
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
11
2
32:35.1
7:37.9
89
62
LTU
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
13
4
32:42.8
7:45.6
90
67
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
13
4
33:19.6
8:22.4
91
79
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
03
3
33:20.2
8:23.0
92
21
HUN
PALFY Marton
44
8
33:53.9
8:56.7
14
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xx
81
AUT
KOMATZ David
xx
83
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
xx