Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Фев 2013, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
RUS
00
0
21:26.4
0.0
2
36
RUS
00
0
21:28.0
1.6
3
3
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
01
1
21:28.1
1.7
4
2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
21:41.2
14.8
5
40
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
21:48.1
21.7
6
12
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
0
21:51.6
25.2
6
59
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
21:51.6
25.2
8
25
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
00
0
21:54.5
28.1
9
13
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
11
2
21:58.4
32.0
10
24
RUS
01
1
22:05.2
38.8
11
46
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
22:11.7
45.3
12
9
RUS
01
1
22:17.8
51.4
13
23
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
00
0
22:20.0
53.6
14
56
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
01
1
22:24.8
58.4
15
55
NOR
OLSBU Marte
20
2
22:27.2
1:00.8
16
28
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
01
1
22:33.7
1:07.3
17
48
RUS
10
1
22:40.6
1:14.2
18
22
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
22:48.8
1:22.4
19
27
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
22:54.5
1:28.1
20
31
CAN
RANSOM Julia
01
1
22:59.8
1:33.4
21
39
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
01
1
23:00.6
1:34.2
22
45
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
23:00.8
1:34.4
23
44
GER
WOETZEL Nicole
11
2
23:11.1
1:44.7
24
58
RUS
21
3
23:20.1
1:53.7
25
42
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
11
2
23:21.4
1:55.0
26
43
CAN
LODGE Emma
01
1
23:22.6
1:56.2
27
35
POL
BOBAK Paulina
21
3
23:24.2
1:57.8
28
5
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
20
2
23:32.4
2:06.0
29
11
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
01
1
23:36.7
2:10.3
30
37
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
23:40.9
2:14.5
31
15
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
11
2
23:45.2
2:18.8
32
51
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
11
2
23:58.7
2:32.3
33
52
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
01
1
24:02.2
2:35.8
34
47
FIN
HIIDENSALO Anna
01
1
24:03.9
2:37.5
35
19
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
11
2
24:06.1
2:39.7
36
10
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
31
4
24:08.7
2:42.3
37
38
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
24:10.4
2:44.0
38
21
NOR
RINGEN Elise
14
5
24:12.5
2:46.1
39
60
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
01
1
24:13.7
2:47.3
40
16
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
02
2
24:15.9
2:49.5
40
18
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
24:15.9
2:49.5
42
1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
01
1
24:21.5
2:55.1
43
50
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
12
3
24:35.2
3:08.8
44
34
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
14
5
24:35.8
3:09.4
45
57
CAN
STONE Kathryn
02
2
24:47.6
3:21.2
46
53
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
03
3
24:50.1
3:23.7
47
32
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
11
2
24:52.1
3:25.7
48
30
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
02
2
25:03.7
3:37.3
49
61
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
11
2
25:05.2
3:38.8
50
29
EST
BEILMANN Meril
11
2
25:05.6
3:39.2
51
33
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
11
2
25:07.6
3:41.2
52
26
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
11
2
25:17.2
3:50.8
53
17
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
02
2
25:18.7
3:52.3
54
54
CAN
LUNDER Emma
21
3
25:25.0
3:58.6
55
49
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
01
1
25:27.1
4:00.7
56
41
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
12
3
25:40.6
4:14.2
57
62
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
05
5
25:49.3
4:22.9
58
6
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
32
5
25:53.8
4:27.4
59
4
LTU
BANEL Karolina
12
3
27:24.4
5:58.0
60
20
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
10
1
28:49.6
7:23.2
61
14
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
52
7
35:53.4
14:27.0
62
7
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
42
6
36:24.2
14:57.8