Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

30 Янв 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
56
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
1001
2
39:48.2
0.0
2
32
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0101
2
40:32.1
43.9
3
34
GER
PREUSS Franziska
1001
2
40:49.8
1:01.6
4
21
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
1011
3
41:25.1
1:36.9
5
22
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
0000
0
42:55.0
3:06.8
6
27
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
2001
3
43:22.4
3:34.2
7
9
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
1002
3
43:31.6
3:43.4
8
57
NOR
FENNE Hilde
1311
6
43:31.9
3:43.7
9
43
ITA
WEISSENEGGER Annika
0100
1
43:42.9
3:54.7
10
14
RUS
0022
4
43:59.7
4:11.5
11
17
SUI
JOST Patricia
1111
4
44:03.1
4:14.9
12
51
RUS
0023
5
44:07.0
4:18.8
13
28
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
2200
4
44:08.5
4:20.3
14
62
RUS
0013
4
44:12.8
4:24.6
15
67
FRA
VARCIN Coline
1200
3
44:17.3
4:29.1
16
6
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
2201
5
44:25.8
4:37.6
17
59
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1100
2
44:30.8
4:42.6
18
8
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
0101
2
44:44.1
4:55.9
19
16
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0312
6
44:48.4
5:00.2
20
29
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
1112
5
44:51.8
5:03.6
21
45
AUT
RIEDER Christina
1011
3
45:01.6
5:13.4
22
3
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
0102
3
45:15.9
5:27.7
23
55
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
1212
6
45:22.2
5:34.0
24
5
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
1021
4
45:22.7
5:34.5
25
12
NOR
ANDREASSEN Ragnhild
0102
3
45:25.3
5:37.1
26
68
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
0111
3
45:41.6
5:53.4
27
41
RUS
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
1203
6
45:46.4
5:58.2
28
26
EST
GAIM Grete
0203
5
45:47.6
5:59.4
29
18
POL
MAKA Anna
1011
3
45:56.5
6:08.3
30
39
SWE
WIKSTROEM Anna
1301
5
46:14.0
6:25.8
31
49
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
1104
6
46:24.5
6:36.3
32
25
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1102
4
46:32.5
6:44.3
33
65
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
0122
5
46:38.7
6:50.5
34
38
CAN
RANSOM Julia
1411
7
46:48.5
7:00.3
35
64
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0222
6
46:49.2
7:01.0
36
19
EST
YURLOVA Daria
2222
8
46:56.3
7:08.1
37
69
GER
KUMMER Luise
3102
6
46:59.2
7:11.0
38
31
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
0312
6
47:07.8
7:19.6
39
50
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
1113
6
47:43.2
7:55.0
40
15
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1213
7
48:08.9
8:20.7
41
24
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1323
9
48:21.9
8:33.7
42
63
SVK
MARAKOVA Janka
0112
4
48:55.8
9:07.6
43
47
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
2142
9
49:00.0
9:11.8
44
20
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
3212
8
49:05.4
9:17.2
45
13
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1302
6
49:05.7
9:17.5
46
4
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
0410
5
49:06.9
9:18.7
47
61
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
2111
5
49:08.9
9:20.7
48
30
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0322
7
49:27.9
9:39.7
49
48
CAN
LODGE Emma
2212
7
49:28.0
9:39.8
50
52
LTU
BANEL Karolina
2201
5
49:28.5
9:40.3
51
2
KOR
KIM Seora
1124
8
49:31.0
9:42.8
52
7
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0101
2
49:31.8
9:43.6
53
37
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
1101
3
50:15.8
10:27.6
54
66
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
2213
8
50:24.1
10:35.9
55
42
UKR
BEHAN Iryna
3232
10
50:34.0
10:45.8
56
53
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
3112
7
50:41.9
10:53.7
57
58
ROU
SALMAN Diana
1332
9
50:59.6
11:11.4
58
1
BLR
KALEI Anastasiya
3212
8
51:10.7
11:22.5
59
40
ITA
GLAREY Renee
1321
7
51:15.8
11:27.6
60
60
KOR
JEON Se-Hee
0213
6
52:32.2
12:44.0
61
36
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
1323
9
52:42.5
12:54.3
62
35
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
1442
11
53:03.1
13:14.9
63
10
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
3112
7
53:31.8
13:43.6
64
33
TUR
GUENES Buesra
3514
13
58:16.7
18:28.5
65
11
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
2022
6
1:02:15.4
22:27.2
54
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
xxxx
0
44
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
xxxx
46
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
xxxx
23
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
1131
6
48:16.0