Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

1 Фев 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5.-3
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+0
18:20.14
0.0
1
5.-2
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+00+0
35:32.23
0.0
1
5.-1
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
52:39.40
0.0
1
5
GER
GERMANY
52:39.40
0.0
2
2
UKR
UKRAINE
54:42.88
2:03.4
2
2
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
19:09.77
49.6
2
2.1
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
0+10+1
36:18.97
46.7
2
2.2
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
1+30+1
54:42.88
2:03.4
3
3.-1
RUS
0+00+2
19:00.85
40.7
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
55:04.23
2:24.8
3
3
RUS
36:40.23
1:08.0
3
3.1
RUS
0+11+3
55:04.23
2:24.8
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
55:18.68
2:39.2
4
1.1
NOR
ANDREASSEN Ragnhild
0+10+0
19:49.83
1:29.7
4
1.2
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+00+0
37:17.84
1:45.6
4
1.3
NOR
FENNE Hilde
2+30+1
55:18.68
2:39.2
5
7.-5
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+01+3
20:35.90
2:15.8
5
7.-4
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+0
38:16.62
2:44.4
5
7.-3
SUI
JOST Patricia
0+00+0
55:26.17
2:46.7
5
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
55:26.17
2:46.7
6
13.-11
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+2
18:59.53
39.4
6
13.-10
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+00+1
36:31.36
59.1
6
13.-9
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2+31+3
55:39.70
3:00.3
6
13
BUL
BULGARIA
55:39.70
3:00.3
7
4.-2
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+11+3
19:13.72
53.6
7
4.-1
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
0+30+0
37:28.83
1:56.6
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
55:40.15
3:00.7
7
4
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
55:40.15
3:00.7
8
15.-13
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+10+2
19:12.65
52.5
8
15.-12
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+30+2
38:18.92
2:46.7
8
15.-11
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+3
55:40.24
3:00.8
8
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
55:40.24
3:00.8
9
9.-7
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+2
18:46.72
26.6
9
9.-6
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
0+01+3
38:21.18
2:48.9
9
9.-5
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+00+3
55:49.08
3:09.6
9
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
55:49.08
3:09.6
10
12.-10
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
0+10+1
19:29.53
1:09.4
10
12.-9
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+20+1
37:18.80
1:46.6
10
12.-8
CAN
LODGE Emma
0+11+3
56:31.59
3:52.1
10
12
CAN
CANADA
56:31.59
3:52.1
11
14.-12
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
1+30+1
20:26.25
2:06.1
11
14.-11
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+00+1
38:50.13
3:17.9
11
14.-10
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+00+1
58:03.25
5:23.8
11
14
ROU
ROMANIA
58:03.25
5:23.8
12
6.-4
POL
MAKA Anna
0+10+2
19:31.37
1:11.2
12
6.-3
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
0+10+3
38:48.69
3:16.4
12
6.-2
POL
ORAWIEC Anna
2+30+0
59:30.29
6:50.8
12
6
POL
POLAND
59:30.29
6:50.8
13
8.-6
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
0+32+3
21:17.78
2:57.6
13
8.-5
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
1+30+2
41:41.19
6:08.9
13
8.-4
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
0+00+1
59:54.86
7:15.4
13
8
BLR
BELARUS
59:54.86
7:15.4
14
10.-8
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+01+3
20:31.90
2:11.8
14
10.-7
CZE
JISLOVA Erika
0+10+0
39:52.25
4:20.0
14
10.-6
CZE
SALDOVA Pavla
0+10+3
1:00:05.18
7:25.7
14
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:00:05.18
7:25.7
15
11.-9
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+11+3
18:58.96
38.8
15
11.-8
EST
GAIM Grete
0+01+3
37:41.66
2:09.4
15
11.-7
EST
KUELM Susan
0+33+3
1:00:20.85
7:41.4
15
11
EST
ESTONIA
1:00:20.85
7:41.4