Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

26 Янв 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
46
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
0
23:08.2
0.0
2
53
RUS
03
3
23:56.2
48.0
3
40
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
00
0
24:06.1
57.9
4
42
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
0
24:06.4
58.2
5
32
GER
PREUSS Franziska
10
1
24:19.5
1:11.3
6
39
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
01
1
24:43.0
1:34.8
7
21
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
01
1
24:44.3
1:36.1
8
29
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
01
1
24:44.9
1:36.7
9
72
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
24:45.7
1:37.5
10
18
EST
YURLOVA Daria
12
3
24:52.9
1:44.7
11
45
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
00
0
25:00.7
1:52.5
12
52
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
01
1
25:06.7
1:58.5
13
68
NOR
FENNE Hilde
12
3
25:08.1
1:59.9
14
28
RUS
PASHKOVA Anastasiia
22
4
25:13.9
2:05.7
15
54
RUS
11
2
25:23.9
2:15.7
16
51
CAN
RANSOM Julia
01
1
25:30.6
2:22.4
17
44
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
21
3
25:30.9
2:22.7
18
8
GER
KNOLL Annika
11
2
25:38.4
2:30.2
19
16
SUI
JOST Patricia
01
1
25:43.8
2:35.6
20
64
RUS
21
3
25:46.7
2:38.5
21
69
FRA
VARCIN Coline
11
2
26:01.0
2:52.8
22
6
SWE
WIKSTROEM Anna
11
2
26:01.8
2:53.6
23
57
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
11
2
26:02.1
2:53.9
24
63
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
23
5
26:16.0
3:07.8
25
31
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
22
4
26:16.7
3:08.5
26
66
EST
GAIM Grete
03
3
26:17.8
3:09.6
27
60
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
21
3
26:26.6
3:18.4
28
5
RUS
KALINA Olga
23
5
26:31.1
3:22.9
29
71
UKR
BEHAN Iryna
20
2
26:32.2
3:24.0
30
7
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
00
0
26:37.1
3:28.9
31
25
NED
SLOOF Chardine
20
2
26:37.6
3:29.4
32
11
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
01
1
26:52.0
3:43.8
33
20
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
01
1
26:53.4
3:45.2
34
47
ROU
SALMAN Diana
21
3
27:07.2
3:59.0
35
22
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
00
0
27:09.7
4:01.5
36
19
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
11
2
27:10.4
4:02.2
37
2
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
13
4
27:15.6
4:07.4
38
67
KOR
KIM Seora
12
3
27:23.3
4:15.1
39
61
BLR
KALEI Anastasiya
11
2
27:27.9
4:19.7
40
70
CAN
LODGE Emma
02
2
27:29.8
4:21.6
41
17
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
01
1
27:35.4
4:27.2
42
3
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
00
0
27:37.2
4:29.0
43
15
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
03
3
27:41.5
4:33.3
44
27
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
31
4
27:52.7
4:44.5
45
37
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
11
2
27:54.5
4:46.3
46
4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
02
2
27:55.7
4:47.5
47
65
ITA
WEISSENEGGER Annika
11
2
27:59.6
4:51.4
48
49
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
23
5
28:05.3
4:57.1
49
24
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
02
2
28:06.2
4:58.0
50
55
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
11
2
28:08.9
5:00.7
51
13
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
12
3
28:10.0
5:01.8
52
58
SWE
NILSSON Emma
02
2
28:12.7
5:04.5
53
12
NOR
ANDERSEN Rikke
41
5
28:21.5
5:13.3
54
43
POL
MAKA Anna
12
3
28:22.2
5:14.0
55
48
ITA
GLAREY Renee
11
2
28:26.4
5:18.2
56
35
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
13
4
28:29.3
5:21.1
57
30
AUT
RIEDER Christina
21
3
28:31.0
5:22.8
58
26
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
01
1
28:31.6
5:23.4
58
33
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
22
4
28:31.6
5:23.4
60
62
SVK
MARAKOVA Janka
11
2
28:32.1
5:23.9
61
59
LTU
BANEL Karolina
11
2
28:41.8
5:33.6
62
23
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
42
6
28:52.3
5:44.1
63
9
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
20
2
29:11.5
6:03.3
64
36
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
23
5
29:22.6
6:14.4
65
56
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
04
4
29:48.8
6:40.6
66
38
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
00
0
30:13.9
7:05.7
67
1
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
31
4
31:23.1
8:14.9
68
34
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
10
1
31:26.3
8:18.1
69
41
TUR
GUENES Buesra
15
6
32:24.1
9:15.9
14
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
2x
2
50
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
xx
10
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
12
3
27:20.7