Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

25 Янв 2013, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
51
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
02
2
21:12.4
0.0
2
60
USA
DOHERTY Sean
11
2
21:16.0
3.6
3
35
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
01
1
21:27.3
14.9
4
42
ITA
GUIDETTI Xavier
00
0
21:34.8
22.4
5
58
UKR
IVKO Maksym
00
0
21:43.8
31.4
6
2
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
10
1
21:46.6
34.2
7
25
ITA
ZINI Saverio
01
1
21:47.4
35.0
8
90
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Federico
00
0
21:51.1
38.7
9
43
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
01
1
21:53.0
40.6
10
10
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
11
2
21:53.7
41.3
11
39
GER
HORN Philipp
21
3
21:54.2
41.8
12
72
RUS
01
1
21:57.5
45.1
13
24
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
21
3
22:02.6
50.2
14
110
RUS
12
3
22:03.4
51.0
15
70
GER
JANKE Maximilian
10
1
22:05.5
53.1
16
34
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
20
2
22:07.2
54.8
17
50
POL
JANIK Mateusz
02
2
22:09.4
57.0
18
52
RUS
12
3
22:10.4
58.0
19
8
RUS
PECHENKIN Ivan
13
4
22:12.3
59.9
20
36
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
02
2
22:15.0
1:02.6
21
23
GBR
IRVINE Calum
11
2
22:15.4
1:03.0
22
26
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
12
3
22:15.7
1:03.3
23
11
SWE
FORSBERG Per Niklas
02
2
22:17.0
1:04.6
24
49
FIN
REPO Antti
11
2
22:22.0
1:09.6
25
3
BLR
PIATROU Dzianis
11
2
22:22.3
1:09.9
26
83
NOR
GURIGARD Vemund
02
2
22:23.8
1:11.4
27
41
SWE
STENBERG Markus
11
2
22:26.7
1:14.3
28
73
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Jason
21
3
22:27.0
1:14.6
29
33
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
32
5
22:31.7
1:19.3
30
4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
02
2
22:44.1
1:31.7
31
65
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
02
2
22:57.4
1:45.0
32
16
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
21
3
23:01.8
1:49.4
33
92
KAZ
ANANYEV Vladislav
02
2
23:06.8
1:54.4
34
13
SUI
CUENOT Jules
03
3
23:07.8
1:55.4
35
106
BLR
MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry
00
0
23:11.1
1:58.7
36
95
FRA
PERSONNAZ Emilien
02
2
23:12.2
1:59.8
37
98
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
03
3
23:17.6
2:05.2
37
107
AUT
TAUBER Christopher
02
2
23:17.6
2:05.2
39
21
AUT
MAIR Stefan
12
3
23:24.2
2:11.8
40
54
GBR
DIXON Scott
20
2
23:28.8
2:16.4
41
44
AUT
ULMER Fabian
02
2
23:31.6
2:19.2
42
87
POL
TOPOR Jakub
22
4
23:32.8
2:20.4
43
102
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
21
3
23:36.6
2:24.2
44
101
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
02
2
23:37.0
2:24.6
45
12
UKR
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
20
2
23:38.8
2:26.4
46
20
EST
KOSKINEN Kristjan
12
3
23:41.6
2:29.2
47
55
SLO
ZABRET Vid
22
4
23:43.0
2:30.6
48
66
UKR
MYHDA Anton
12
3
23:43.5
2:31.1
49
56
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
22
4
23:45.6
2:33.2
50
22
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
12
3
23:52.7
2:40.3
51
38
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
12
3
23:52.9
2:40.5
52
99
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
23
5
23:55.8
2:43.4
53
85
EST
SIKK Tarvi
11
2
23:58.8
2:46.4
54
80
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
12
3
23:59.2
2:46.8
55
63
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
12
3
24:04.6
2:52.2
56
76
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
22
4
24:06.7
2:54.3
57
68
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
03
3
24:08.3
2:55.9
58
30
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
13
4
24:09.8
2:57.4
59
103
CAN
ROOTS Arthur
12
3
24:19.7
3:07.3
60
94
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
12
3
24:23.6
3:11.2
61
27
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
32
5
24:33.4
3:21.0
62
100
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
31
4
24:37.9
3:25.5
63
5
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
23
5
24:39.3
3:26.9
64
28
HUN
PANYIK David
01
1
24:42.1
3:29.7
65
62
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
11
2
24:43.0
3:30.6
66
75
CZE
BURIAN Jan
41
5
24:45.9
3:33.5
67
14
AUS
MORTON Damon
31
4
24:48.7
3:36.3
68
79
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
01
1
24:51.5
3:39.1
69
93
CAN
STRUM Matthew
23
5
24:52.7
3:40.3
70
32
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
33
6
24:55.8
3:43.4
71
61
ROU
GEGO Hunor
31
4
25:02.1
3:49.7
72
81
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
13
4
25:04.1
3:51.7
73
31
ESP
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
11
2
25:05.9
3:53.5
74
82
BLR
LITVINSKI Aleh
21
3
25:09.4
3:57.0
75
53
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
21
3
25:12.8
4:00.4
76
18
SVK
BARTKO Simon
33
6
25:15.4
4:03.0
77
47
AUS
WALKER Daniel
11
2
25:16.3
4:03.9
78
78
SVK
ORAVEC Peter
22
4
25:17.1
4:04.7
79
9
USA
MCELROY Jordan
23
5
25:20.4
4:08.0
80
104
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
32
5
25:22.5
4:10.1
81
1
ESP
MACIAS CIPRIAN Xabier
31
4
25:30.7
4:18.3
82
91
LAT
PETROVSKIS Peteris
03
3
25:32.2
4:19.8
83
109
UKR
MUSIKEVYCH Taras
22
4
25:33.7
4:21.3
84
7
ROU
DEMETER Raul-Andrei
14
5
25:48.2
4:35.8
85
37
LTU
BALTAKYS Evaldas
24
6
26:06.2
4:53.8
86
69
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
05
5
26:11.3
4:58.9
87
6
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
23
5
26:19.3
5:06.9
88
88
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
45
9
26:21.6
5:09.2
89
48
BIH
KOSARAC Goran
23
5
26:42.0
5:29.6
90
105
POL
SLONINA Rafal
34
7
26:55.1
5:42.7
91
40
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
33
6
26:55.8
5:43.4
92
45
HUN
BODNAR Bence Zeno
32
5
27:05.2
5:52.8
93
17
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
12
3
27:37.9
6:25.5
94
15
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
53
8
27:39.0
6:26.6
95
19
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
53
8
27:42.3
6:29.9
96
108
SVK
SEIFERT Peter
14
5
28:09.3
6:56.9
97
64
HUN
BUEKI Adam
31
4
28:33.8
7:21.4
98
89
CRO
STURLAN Marko
41
5
28:39.2
7:26.8
99
71
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
43
7
28:41.4
7:29.0
100
84
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
25
7
28:47.7
7:35.3
101
59
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
43
7
28:53.7
7:41.3
102
86
SRB
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
54
9
29:39.4
8:27.0
103
29
BEL
DEHOTTAY Loic
34
7
30:15.9
9:03.5
104
74
BEL
ELST Loris
21
3
30:49.6
9:37.2
105
96
HUN
VARGA Matyas
43
7
31:11.2
9:58.8
106
57
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
24
6
31:42.6
10:30.2
107
77
BIH
RAJIC Zdravko
35
8
32:22.0
11:09.6
108
97
BIH
LIZDEK Slobodan
54
9
32:50.3
11:37.9
46
BLR
RADZIUK Vadzim
22
4
67
SWE
OLSSON-BAD Olle
xx
0