Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

7 Фев 2013, 19:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:04.9
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+0
15:45.6
15:45.6
Kруг 1
5:42.6
4:41.1
Kруг 2
11:23.5
0.0
Kруг 3
15:45.6
14:25.6
1
2.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+2
33:01.8
33:01.8
Kруг 1
22:10.4
21:08.9
Kруг 2
28:24.7
17:01.2
Kруг 3
33:01.8
31:41.8
1
2.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+0
52:31.2
52:31.2
Kруг 1
40:19.4
39:17.9
Kруг 2
47:12.7
35:49.2
Kруг 3
52:31.2
51:11.2
1
2.4
NOR
0+00+1
1:12:04.9
1:12:04.9
Kруг 1
59:41.3
58:39.8
Kруг 2
1:06:27.7
55:04.2
Kруг 3
1:12:04.9
1:10:44.9
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:24.9
20.0
2
5.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+2
16:29.3
16:29.3
Kруг 1
5:43.7
4:42.2
Kруг 2
11:45.6
22.1
Kруг 3
16:29.3
15:09.3
2
5.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+10+2
33:15.1
33:15.1
Kруг 1
22:51.0
21:49.5
Kруг 2
28:52.1
17:28.6
Kруг 3
33:15.1
31:55.1
2
5.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+00+2
53:02.2
53:02.2
Kруг 1
40:17.7
39:16.2
Kруг 2
47:32.3
36:08.8
Kруг 3
53:02.2
51:42.2
2
5.4
FRA
0+00+1
1:12:24.9
1:12:24.9
Kруг 1
1:1.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:41.6
55:18.1
Kруг 3
1:12:24.9
1:11:04.9
3
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:37.2
32.3
3
3.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+1
16:30.0
16:30.0
Kруг 1
5:55.6
4:54.1
Kруг 2
11:49.4
25.9
Kруг 3
16:30.0
15:10.0
3
3.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+0
33:26.4
33:26.4
Kруг 1
22:56.5
21:55.0
Kруг 2
28:48.9
17:25.4
Kруг 3
33:26.4
32:06.4
3
3.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+1
53:12.5
53:12.5
Kруг 1
40:35.6
39:34.1
Kруг 2
47:37.8
36:14.3
Kруг 3
53:12.5
51:52.5
3
3.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:12:37.2
1:12:37.2
Kруг 1
1:20.1
18.6
Kруг 2
1:07:04.0
55:40.5
Kруг 3
1:12:37.2
1:11:17.2
4
7
ITA
ITALY
1:13:03.3
58.4
4
7.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+0
16:24.0
16:24.0
Kруг 1
5:46.1
4:44.6
Kруг 2
11:36.7
13.2
Kруг 3
16:24.0
15:04.0
4
7.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+10+1
33:34.3
33:34.3
Kруг 1
22:49.6
21:48.1
Kруг 2
28:59.5
17:36.0
Kруг 3
33:34.3
32:14.3
4
7.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+0
53:19.1
53:19.1
Kруг 1
40:53.5
39:52.0
Kруг 2
47:43.4
36:19.9
Kруг 3
53:19.1
51:59.1
4
7.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+2
1:13:03.3
1:13:03.3
Kруг 1
1:25.8
24.3
Kруг 2
1:07:27.9
56:04.4
Kруг 3
1:13:03.3
1:11:43.3
5
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:13:12.0
1:07.1
5
6.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+00+1
16:56.5
16:56.5
Kруг 1
5:53.0
4:51.5
Kруг 2
12:08.9
45.4
Kруг 3
16:56.5
15:36.5
5
6.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
33:51.8
33:51.8
Kруг 1
23:16.9
22:15.4
Kруг 2
29:20.3
17:56.8
Kруг 3
33:51.8
32:31.8
5
6.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+20+2
53:33.9
53:33.9
Kруг 1
41:02.5
40:01.0
Kруг 2
48:07.6
36:44.1
Kруг 3
53:33.9
52:13.9
5
6.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+1
1:13:12.0
1:13:12.0
Kруг 1
1:43.7
42.2
Kруг 2
1:07:39.3
56:15.8
Kруг 3
1:13:12.0
1:11:52.0
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:31.4
1:26.5
6
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
15:57.7
15:57.7
Kруг 1
5:43.3
4:41.8
Kруг 2
11:31.0
7.5
Kруг 3
15:57.7
14:37.7
6
1.2
RUS
0+10+0
32:58.1
32:58.1
Kруг 1
22:24.8
21:23.3
Kруг 2
28:24.0
17:00.5
Kруг 3
32:58.1
31:38.1
6
1.3
RUS
0+30+0
52:43.5
52:43.5
Kруг 1
40:30.7
39:29.2
Kруг 2
47:16.4
35:52.9
Kруг 3
52:43.5
51:23.5
6
1.4
RUS
1+30+1
1:13:31.4
1:13:31.4
Kруг 1
1:40.7
39.2
Kруг 2
1:07:44.0
56:20.5
Kруг 3
1:13:31.4
1:12:11.4
7
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:37.6
1:32.7
7
11.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+1
16:21.0
16:21.0
Kруг 1
5:46.5
4:45.0
Kруг 2
11:46.6
23.1
Kруг 3
16:21.0
15:01.0
7
11.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+10+2
33:11.4
33:11.4
Kруг 1
22:42.8
21:41.3
Kруг 2
28:43.1
17:19.6
Kруг 3
33:11.4
31:51.4
7
11.3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+10+0
53:40.3
53:40.3
Kруг 1
40:35.1
39:33.6
Kруг 2
47:44.8
36:21.3
Kруг 3
53:40.3
52:20.3
7
11.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+30+0
1:13:37.6
1:13:37.6
Kруг 1
1:01:31.7
1:30.2
Kруг 2
1:08:12.7
56:49.2
Kруг 3
1:13:37.6
1:12:17.6
8
17
USA
USA
1:13:37.7
1:32.8
8
17.1
USA
COOK Annelies
0+00+3
16:58.0
16:58.0
Kруг 1
5:51.5
4:50.0
Kруг 2
12:21.6
58.1
Kруг 3
16:58.0
15:38.0
8
17.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+1
33:36.9
33:36.9
Kруг 1
23:16.0
22:14.5
Kруг 2
29:15.0
17:51.5
Kруг 3
33:36.9
32:16.9
8
17.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+20+0
53:38.0
53:38.0
Kруг 1
41:07.3
40:05.8
Kруг 2
48:02.6
36:39.1
Kруг 3
53:38.0
52:18.0
8
17.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+0
1:13:37.7
1:13:37.7
Kруг 1
1:01:04.7
1:3.2
Kруг 2
1:08:00.6
56:37.1
Kруг 3
1:13:37.7
1:12:17.7
9
14.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+0
16:05.5
16:05.5
Kруг 1
5:49.9
4:48.4
Kруг 2
11:30.0
6.5
Kруг 3
16:05.5
14:45.5
9
14.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+20+1
33:04.2
33:04.2
Kруг 1
22:44.0
21:42.5
Kруг 2
28:38.8
17:15.3
Kруг 3
33:04.2
31:44.2
9
14.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+1
53:34.1
53:34.1
Kруг 1
40:27.0
39:25.5
Kруг 2
47:45.3
36:21.8
Kруг 3
53:34.1
52:14.1
9
14.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+2
1:13:58.7
1:13:58.7
Kруг 1
1:49.8
48.3
Kруг 2
1:08:16.0
56:52.5
Kруг 3
1:13:58.7
1:12:38.7
9
17
USA
USA
1:13:58.7
1:53.8
10
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:17.6
2:12.7
10
12.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+0
16:43.2
16:43.2
Kруг 1
6:02.8
5:01.3
Kруг 2
12:01.3
37.8
Kруг 3
16:43.2
15:23.2
10
12.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+3
33:39.2
33:39.2
Kруг 1
22:56.6
21:55.1
Kруг 2
29:16.5
17:53.0
Kруг 3
33:39.2
32:19.2
10
12.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+00+0
54:02.4
54:02.4
Kруг 1
40:54.2
39:52.7
Kруг 2
47:52.5
36:29.0
Kруг 3
54:02.4
52:42.4
10
12.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+10+0
1:14:17.6
1:14:17.6
Kруг 1
1:01:30.9
1:29.4
Kруг 2
1:08:28.5
57:05.0
Kруг 3
1:14:17.6
1:12:57.6
11
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:45.5
2:40.6
11
9.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+2
16:58.9
16:58.9
Kруг 1
6:01.2
4:59.7
Kруг 2
12:14.4
50.9
Kруг 3
16:58.9
15:38.9
11
9.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+20+0
33:51.1
33:51.1
Kруг 1
23:25.1
22:23.6
Kруг 2
29:24.1
18:00.6
Kруг 3
33:51.1
32:31.1
11
9.3
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+20+0
54:19.2
54:19.2
Kруг 1
41:24.9
40:23.4
Kруг 2
48:27.9
37:04.4
Kруг 3
54:19.2
52:59.2
11
9.4
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+20+0
1:14:45.5
1:14:45.5
Kруг 1
1:01:51.1
1:49.6
Kруг 2
1:08:47.1
57:23.6
Kруг 3
1:14:45.5
1:13:25.5
12
4.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+10+1
16:27.7
16:27.7
Kруг 1
5:57.3
4:55.8
Kруг 2
11:55.0
31.5
Kруг 3
16:27.7
15:07.7
12
4.2
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+11+3
34:34.5
34:34.5
Kруг 1
23:12.0
22:10.5
Kруг 2
29:53.2
18:29.7
Kруг 3
34:34.5
33:14.5
12
4.3
GER
0+10+0
54:35.5
54:35.5
Kруг 1
41:57.9
40:56.4
Kруг 2
48:49.9
37:26.4
Kруг 3
54:35.5
53:15.5
12
4.4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+00+3
1:14:45.6
1:14:45.6
Kруг 1
1:01:52.3
1:50.8
Kруг 2
1:09:07.9
57:44.4
Kруг 3
1:14:45.6
1:13:25.6
12
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:45.6
2:40.7
13
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:51.8
2:46.9
13
8.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+10+1
16:59.8
16:59.8
Kруг 1
6:02.6
5:01.1
Kруг 2
12:19.3
55.8
Kруг 3
16:59.8
15:39.8
13
8.2
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0+00+0
35:14.0
35:14.0
Kруг 1
23:34.1
22:32.6
Kруг 2
30:03.3
18:39.8
Kруг 3
35:14.0
33:54.0
13
8.3
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+10+0
55:02.6
55:02.6
Kруг 1
42:46.1
41:44.6
Kруг 2
49:35.4
38:11.9
Kруг 3
55:02.6
53:42.6
13
8.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+2
1:14:51.8
1:14:51.8
Kруг 1
1:02:20.9
1:01:19.4
Kруг 2
1:09:21.0
57:57.5
Kруг 3
1:14:51.8
1:13:31.8
14
16
CAN
CANADA
1:15:09.6
3:04.7
14
16.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+20+1
16:49.5
16:49.5
Kруг 1
6:03.4
5:01.9
Kруг 2
12:09.2
45.7
Kруг 3
16:49.5
15:29.5
14
16.2
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+00+2
34:54.3
34:54.3
Kруг 1
23:31.7
22:30.2
Kруг 2
29:59.1
18:35.6
Kруг 3
34:54.3
33:34.3
14
16.3
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+00+2
54:55.7
54:55.7
Kруг 1
42:11.6
41:10.1
Kруг 2
49:18.9
37:55.4
Kруг 3
54:55.7
53:35.7
14
16.4
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+10+1
1:15:09.6
1:15:09.6
Kруг 1
1:02:26.8
1:01:25.3
Kруг 2
1:09:29.6
58:06.1
Kруг 3
1:15:09.6
1:13:49.6
15
24
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:33.4
4:28.5
15
24.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+1
17:39.5
17:39.5
Kруг 1
6:21.5
5:20.0
Kруг 2
12:44.3
1:20.8
Kруг 3
17:39.5
16:19.5
15
24.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+00+2
35:38.5
35:38.5
Kруг 1
24:20.1
23:18.6
Kруг 2
30:49.9
19:26.4
Kруг 3
35:38.5
34:18.5
15
24.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+2
55:30.7
55:30.7
Kруг 1
42:50.1
41:48.6
Kруг 2
49:51.8
38:28.3
Kруг 3
55:30.7
54:10.7
15
24.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+1
1:16:33.4
1:16:33.4
Kруг 1
1:03:13.0
1:02:11.5
Kруг 2
1:10:35.5
59:12.0
Kруг 3
1:16:33.4
1:15:13.4
16
15.1
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
0+10+0
16:54.8
16:54.8
Kруг 1
5:56.0
4:54.5
Kруг 2
12:00.0
36.5
Kруг 3
16:54.8
15:34.8
16
15.2
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
0+03+3
35:56.9
35:56.9
Kруг 1
23:19.3
22:17.8
Kруг 2
31:10.5
19:47.0
Kруг 3
35:56.9
34:36.9
16
15.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+22+3
56:55.1
56:55.1
Kруг 1
43:31.1
42:29.6
Kруг 2
51:32.1
40:08.6
Kруг 3
56:55.1
55:35.1
16
15.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+20+1
1:16:51.5
1:16:51.5
Kруг 1
1:04:21.6
1:03:20.1
Kруг 2
1:11:19.9
59:56.4
Kруг 3
1:16:51.5
1:15:31.5
16
24
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:51.5
4:46.6
17
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:26.2
5:21.3
17
20.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+00+1
17:00.2
17:00.2
Kруг 1
5:53.3
4:51.8
Kруг 2
12:11.0
47.5
Kруг 3
17:00.2
15:40.2
17
20.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
3+31+3
36:44.7
36:44.7
Kруг 1
25:03.5
24:02.0
Kруг 2
32:03.0
20:39.5
Kруг 3
36:44.7
35:24.7
17
20.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+0
56:42.9
56:42.9
Kруг 1
44:06.0
43:04.5
Kруг 2
50:57.3
39:33.8
Kруг 3
56:42.9
55:22.9
17
20.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+10+0
1:17:26.2
1:17:26.2
Kруг 1
1:04:19.5
1:03:18.0
Kруг 2
1:11:29.1
1:5.6
Kруг 3
1:17:26.2
1:16:06.2
18
13.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+02+3
17:42.5
17:42.5
Kруг 1
5:52.3
4:50.8
Kруг 2
13:04.2
1:40.7
Kруг 3
17:42.5
16:22.5
18
13.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+11+3
35:34.5
35:34.5
Kруг 1
24:17.8
23:16.3
Kруг 2
30:58.6
19:35.1
Kруг 3
35:34.5
34:14.5
18
13.3
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+20+2
56:47.0
56:47.0
Kруг 1
43:18.6
42:17.1
Kруг 2
50:46.1
39:22.6
Kруг 3
56:47.0
55:27.0
18
13.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+00+2
1:17:58.1
1:17:58.1
Kруг 1
1:04:03.2
1:03:01.7
Kруг 2
1:11:43.5
1:20.0
Kруг 3
1:17:58.1
1:16:38.1
18
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:58.1
5:53.2
19
21
EST
ESTONIA
19
21.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+10+0
17:31.5
17:31.5
Kруг 1
6:11.5
5:10.0
Kруг 2
12:28.1
1:04.6
Kруг 3
17:31.5
16:11.5
19
21.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+11+3
36:39.0
36:39.0
Kруг 1
24:32.1
23:30.6
Kруг 2
31:44.8
20:21.3
Kруг 3
36:39.0
35:19.0
19
21.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+1
57:15.6
57:15.6
Kруг 1
44:24.4
43:22.9
Kруг 2
51:34.8
40:11.3
Kруг 3
57:15.6
55:55.6
19
21.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:05:00.1
1:03:58.6
Kруг 2
1:12:11.6
1:48.1
Kруг 3
1:12:11.6
1:10:51.6
20
19
ROU
ROMANIA
20
19.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+10+0
17:21.1
17:21.1
Kруг 1
6:07.6
5:06.1
Kруг 2
12:25.3
1:01.8
Kруг 3
17:21.1
16:01.1
20
19.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+3
35:24.1
35:24.1
Kруг 1
24:06.2
23:04.7
Kруг 2
30:35.4
19:11.9
Kруг 3
35:24.1
34:04.1
20
19.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
1+30+3
56:50.8
56:50.8
Kруг 1
43:38.0
42:36.5
Kруг 2
51:08.5
39:45.0
Kруг 3
56:50.8
55:30.8
20
19.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:04:33.1
1:03:31.6
Kруг 2
1:12:20.0
1:56.5
Kруг 3
1:12:20.0
1:11:00.0
21
18.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+30+2
17:54.1
17:54.1
Kруг 1
6:46.1
5:44.6
Kруг 2
13:09.0
1:45.5
Kруг 3
17:54.1
16:34.1
21
18.2
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
0+30+0
36:52.2
36:52.2
Kруг 1
25:25.0
24:23.5
Kруг 2
31:53.6
20:30.1
Kруг 3
36:52.2
35:32.2
21
18.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+00+2
57:26.4
57:26.4
Kруг 1
44:19.3
43:17.8
Kруг 2
51:45.3
40:21.8
Kруг 3
57:26.4
56:06.4
21
18.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:04:55.9
1:03:54.4
Kруг 2
1:12:25.2
1:01:01.7
Kруг 3
1:12:25.2
1:11:05.2
21
19
ROU
ROMANIA
22
22
CHN
CHINA
22
22.1
CHN
MA Wei
1+30+2
17:51.9
17:51.9
Kруг 1
6:47.0
5:45.5
Kруг 2
13:12.4
1:48.9
Kруг 3
17:51.9
16:31.9
22
22.2
CHN
WANG Yue
0+00+2
36:25.8
36:25.8
Kруг 1
24:43.0
23:41.5
Kруг 2
31:23.7
20:00.2
Kруг 3
36:25.8
35:05.8
22
22.3
CHN
CHEN Haibin
0+00+0
57:12.8
57:12.8
Kруг 1
44:06.4
43:04.9
Kруг 2
51:22.6
39:59.1
Kруг 3
57:12.8
55:52.8
22
22.4
CHN
REN Long
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:04:59.1
1:03:57.6
Kруг 2
1:12:59.1
1:01:35.6
Kруг 3
1:12:59.1
1:11:39.1
23
25
LAT
LATVIA
23
25.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
0+30+2
18:05.8
18:05.8
Kруг 1
6:31.1
5:29.6
Kруг 2
13:03.8
1:40.3
Kруг 3
18:05.8
16:45.8
23
25.2
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+00+0
37:40.3
37:40.3
Kруг 1
25:26.0
24:24.5
Kруг 2
32:16.1
20:52.6
Kруг 3
37:40.3
36:20.3
23
25.3
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+10+1
58:38.3
58:38.3
Kруг 1
45:16.9
44:15.4
Kруг 2
52:37.9
41:14.4
Kруг 3
58:38.3
57:18.3
23
25.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:06:31.7
1:05:30.2
Kруг 2
1:14:02.3
1:02:38.8
Kруг 3
1:14:02.3
1:12:42.3
24
23.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+01+3
18:44.9
18:44.9
Kруг 1
6:16.0
5:14.5
Kруг 2
13:43.8
2:20.3
Kруг 3
18:44.9
17:24.9
24
23.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+11+3
38:07.8
38:07.8
Kруг 1
25:43.3
24:41.8
Kруг 2
32:58.2
21:34.7
Kруг 3
38:07.8
36:47.8
24
23.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+3
1:00:20.0
1:20.0
Kруг 1
45:58.6
44:57.1
Kруг 2
53:56.5
42:33.0
Kруг 3
1:20.0
0.0
24
23.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:08:13.2
1:07:11.7
Kруг 2
1:15:18.2
1:03:54.7
Kруг 3
1:15:18.2
1:13:58.2
24
25
LAT
LATVIA
25
26
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
25
26.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+20+2
17:39.3
17:39.3
Kруг 1
6:17.5
5:16.0
Kруг 2
12:45.9
1:22.4
Kруг 3
17:39.3
16:19.3
25
26.2
GBR
WALKER Adele
0+33+3
38:41.4
38:41.4
Kруг 1
25:11.9
24:10.4
Kруг 2
33:35.3
22:11.8
Kруг 3
38:41.4
37:21.4
25
26.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+00+2
59:51.0
59:51.0
Kруг 1
46:19.7
45:18.2
Kруг 2
53:50.6
42:27.1
Kруг 3
59:51.0
58:31.0
25
26.4
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:07:49.1
1:06:47.6
Kруг 2
1:15:41.1
1:04:17.6
Kруг 3
1:15:41.1
1:14:21.1
26
27
KOR
KOREA
26
27.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+00+2
18:40.8
18:40.8
Kруг 1
6:33.5
5:32.0
Kруг 2
13:26.2
2:02.7
Kруг 3
18:40.8
17:20.8
26
27.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+30+1
38:49.1
38:49.1
Kруг 1
26:32.5
25:31.0
Kруг 2
33:34.8
22:11.3
Kруг 3
38:49.1
37:29.1
26
27.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+10+0
1:01:04.7
1:01:04.7
Kруг 1
46:59.1
45:57.6
Kруг 2
54:38.3
43:14.8
Kруг 3
1:01:04.7
59:44.7
26
27.4
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:09:21.7
1:08:20.2
Kруг 2
1:17:22.1
1:05:58.6
Kруг 3
1:17:22.1
1:16:02.1
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:55.8
1:50.9
10.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+2
16:37.0
16:37.0
Kруг 1
5:46.9
4:45.4
Kруг 2
11:58.9
35.4
Kруг 3
16:37.0
15:17.0
10.2
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+00+1
33:50.9
33:50.9
Kруг 1
22:57.1
21:55.6
Kруг 2
29:08.2
17:44.7
Kруг 3
33:50.9
32:30.9
10.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1+30+1
54:04.0
54:04.0
Kруг 1
41:37.8
40:36.3
Kруг 2
48:31.9
37:08.4
Kруг 3
54:04.0
52:44.0
10.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+10+0
1:13:55.8
1:13:55.8
Kруг 1
1:01:28.1
1:26.6
Kруг 2
1:08:25.6
57:02.1
Kруг 3
1:13:55.8
1:12:35.8