Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

16 Фев 2013, 17:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:39.0
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
0+10+2
18:34.9
18:34.9
Kруг 1
6:46.3
6.7
Kруг 2
13:34.7
16.4
Kруг 3
18:34.9
17:34.4
1
3.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+0
37:25.1
37:25.1
Kруг 1
25:34.4
18:54.8
Kруг 2
32:10.2
18:51.9
Kруг 3
37:25.1
36:24.6
1
3.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+0
56:17.5
56:17.5
Kруг 1
44:32.6
37:53.0
Kруг 2
51:05.7
37:47.4
Kруг 3
56:17.5
55:17.0
1
3.4
NOR
0+00+1
1:15:39.0
1:15:39.0
Kруг 1
1:03:18.3
56:38.7
Kруг 2
1:10:04.4
56:46.1
Kруг 3
1:15:39.0
1:14:38.5
2
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:51.8
1:12.8
2
1.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+3
18:58.8
18:58.8
Kруг 1
6:40.3
0.7
Kруг 2
13:40.5
22.2
Kруг 3
18:58.8
17:58.3
2
1.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+1
38:09.2
38:09.2
Kруг 1
25:58.8
19:19.2
Kруг 2
32:51.7
19:33.4
Kруг 3
38:09.2
37:08.7
2
1.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+00+1
57:44.5
57:44.5
Kруг 1
45:14.4
38:34.8
Kруг 2
52:17.0
38:58.7
Kруг 3
57:44.5
56:44.0
2
1.4
FRA
0+00+2
1:16:51.8
1:16:51.8
Kруг 1
1:04:54.8
58:15.2
Kруг 2
1:11:39.9
58:21.6
Kруг 3
1:16:51.8
1:15:51.3
3
5
GER
GERMANY
1:16:57.5
1:18.5
3
5.1
GER
0+00+0
18:30.8
18:30.8
Kруг 1
6:44.2
4.6
Kруг 2
13:18.6
0.3
Kруг 3
18:30.8
17:30.3
3
5.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+00+0
37:25.4
37:25.4
Kруг 1
25:32.4
18:52.8
Kруг 2
32:10.3
18:52.0
Kруг 3
37:25.4
36:24.9
3
5.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
56:34.1
56:34.1
Kруг 1
44:27.8
37:48.2
Kруг 2
51:13.9
37:55.6
Kруг 3
56:34.1
55:33.6
3
5.4
GER
LESSER Erik
0+02+3
1:16:57.5
1:16:57.5
Kруг 1
1:03:36.3
56:56.7
Kруг 2
1:11:22.2
58:03.9
Kруг 3
1:16:57.5
1:15:57.0
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:03.1
1:24.1
4
2.1
RUS
0+00+1
18:35.2
18:35.2
Kруг 1
6:41.2
1.6
Kруг 2
13:26.1
7.8
Kруг 3
18:35.2
17:34.7
4
2.2
RUS
0+00+1
37:34.3
37:34.3
Kруг 1
25:32.0
18:52.4
Kруг 2
32:21.7
19:03.4
Kруг 3
37:34.3
36:33.8
4
2.3
RUS
0+02+3
57:47.9
57:47.9
Kруг 1
44:28.3
37:48.7
Kруг 2
52:21.6
39:03.3
Kруг 3
57:47.9
56:47.4
4
2.4
RUS
0+10+1
1:17:03.1
1:17:03.1
Kруг 1
1:04:58.2
58:18.6
Kруг 2
1:11:35.2
58:16.9
Kруг 3
1:17:03.1
1:16:02.6
5
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:17.9
1:38.9
5
4.1
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+0
18:37.5
18:37.5
Kруг 1
6:39.6
0.0
Kруг 2
13:18.3
0.0
Kруг 3
18:37.5
17:37.0
5
4.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+2
37:48.5
37:48.5
Kруг 1
25:33.0
18:53.4
Kруг 2
32:30.1
19:11.8
Kруг 3
37:48.5
36:48.0
5
4.3
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+00+1
57:41.5
57:41.5
Kруг 1
44:48.8
38:09.2
Kруг 2
51:51.6
38:33.3
Kруг 3
57:41.5
56:41.0
5
4.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+2
1:17:17.9
1:17:17.9
Kруг 1
1:04:48.3
58:08.7
Kруг 2
1:11:47.9
58:29.6
Kруг 3
1:17:17.9
1:16:17.4
6
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:18:29.1
2:50.1
6
8.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+1
18:34.8
18:34.8
Kруг 1
6:45.3
5.7
Kруг 2
13:26.5
8.2
Kруг 3
18:34.8
17:34.3
6
8.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+20+2
38:08.9
38:08.9
Kруг 1
25:57.9
19:18.3
Kруг 2
32:50.2
19:31.9
Kруг 3
38:08.9
37:08.4
6
8.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+2
58:14.0
58:14.0
Kруг 1
45:21.9
38:42.3
Kруг 2
52:34.6
39:16.3
Kруг 3
58:14.0
57:13.5
6
8.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+1
1:18:29.1
1:18:29.1
Kруг 1
1:05:36.1
58:56.5
Kруг 2
1:12:51.3
59:33.0
Kруг 3
1:18:29.1
1:17:28.6
7
11
ITA
ITALY
1:18:43.9
3:04.9
7
11.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+01+3
19:50.2
19:50.2
Kруг 1
6:44.7
5.1
Kруг 2
14:06.7
48.4
Kруг 3
19:50.2
18:49.7
7
11.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+0
39:10.1
39:10.1
Kруг 1
27:09.9
20:30.3
Kруг 2
33:41.9
20:23.6
Kруг 3
39:10.1
38:09.6
7
11.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0+10+1
59:28.3
59:28.3
Kруг 1
46:27.3
39:47.7
Kруг 2
53:36.5
40:18.2
Kруг 3
59:28.3
58:27.8
7
11.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+2
1:18:43.9
1:18:43.9
Kруг 1
1:06:27.4
59:47.8
Kруг 2
1:13:09.9
59:51.6
Kруг 3
1:18:43.9
1:17:43.4
8
19
CAN
CANADA
1:18:44.7
3:05.7
8
19.1
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+10+1
18:54.9
18:54.9
Kруг 1
6:50.1
10.5
Kруг 2
13:28.4
10.1
Kруг 3
18:54.9
17:54.4
8
19.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+20+1
39:17.3
39:17.3
Kруг 1
26:31.8
19:52.2
Kруг 2
33:41.8
20:23.5
Kруг 3
39:17.3
38:16.8
8
19.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+0
58:58.4
58:58.4
Kруг 1
46:35.0
39:55.4
Kруг 2
53:24.0
40:05.7
Kруг 3
58:58.4
57:57.9
8
19.4
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+00+3
1:18:44.7
1:18:44.7
Kруг 1
1:06:13.4
59:33.8
Kруг 2
1:13:22.0
1:3.7
Kруг 3
1:18:44.7
1:17:44.2
9
15
BUL
BULGARIA
1:18:50.6
3:11.6
9
15.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+10+0
19:07.0
19:07.0
Kруг 1
6:56.2
16.6
Kруг 2
13:46.3
28.0
Kруг 3
19:07.0
18:06.5
9
15.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+00+1
39:22.7
39:22.7
Kруг 1
26:33.8
19:54.2
Kруг 2
33:36.5
20:18.2
Kруг 3
39:22.7
38:22.2
9
15.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+10+1
59:02.1
59:02.1
Kруг 1
46:35.8
39:56.2
Kруг 2
53:29.1
40:10.8
Kруг 3
59:02.1
58:01.6
9
15.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+1
1:18:50.6
1:18:50.6
Kруг 1
1:06:21.1
59:41.5
Kруг 2
1:13:20.9
1:2.6
Kруг 3
1:18:50.6
1:17:50.1
10
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:19:06.8
3:27.8
10
9.1
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+10+0
19:23.2
19:23.2
Kруг 1
6:57.9
18.3
Kруг 2
13:39.9
21.6
Kруг 3
19:23.2
18:22.7
10
9.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+10+2
39:15.2
39:15.2
Kруг 1
26:41.4
20:01.8
Kруг 2
33:37.5
20:19.2
Kруг 3
39:15.2
38:14.7
10
9.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+20+1
58:37.2
58:37.2
Kруг 1
46:32.0
39:52.4
Kруг 2
53:15.4
39:57.1
Kруг 3
58:37.2
57:36.7
10
9.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+10+1
1:19:06.8
1:19:06.8
Kруг 1
1:06:15.4
59:35.8
Kруг 2
1:13:21.5
1:3.2
Kруг 3
1:19:06.8
1:18:06.3
11
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:26.7
3:47.7
11
6.1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+21+3
19:42.0
19:42.0
Kруг 1
6:59.8
20.2
Kруг 2
14:08.3
50.0
Kруг 3
19:42.0
18:41.5
11
6.2
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+10+1
39:14.2
39:14.2
Kруг 1
27:04.7
20:25.1
Kруг 2
33:51.7
20:33.4
Kруг 3
39:14.2
38:13.7
11
6.3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+20+0
59:33.3
59:33.3
Kруг 1
46:34.2
39:54.6
Kруг 2
53:33.9
40:15.6
Kруг 3
59:33.3
58:32.8
11
6.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+0
1:19:26.7
1:19:26.7
Kруг 1
1:06:45.3
1:5.7
Kруг 2
1:13:31.6
1:13.3
Kруг 3
1:19:26.7
1:18:26.2
12
13
USA
USA
1:19:40.8
4:01.8
12
13.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+3
19:13.2
19:13.2
Kруг 1
6:43.5
3.9
Kруг 2
13:45.2
26.9
Kруг 3
19:13.2
18:12.7
12
13.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+20+2
39:01.0
39:01.0
Kруг 1
26:39.8
20:00.2
Kруг 2
33:42.5
20:24.2
Kруг 3
39:01.0
38:00.5
12
13.3
USA
CURRIER Russell
0+00+1
59:22.4
59:22.4
Kруг 1
46:31.5
39:51.9
Kруг 2
53:40.2
40:21.9
Kруг 3
59:22.4
58:21.9
12
13.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+3
1:19:40.8
1:19:40.8
Kруг 1
1:06:46.0
1:6.4
Kруг 2
1:13:55.5
1:37.2
Kруг 3
1:19:40.8
1:18:40.3
13
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:54.0
4:15.0
13
10.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+30+1
19:41.3
19:41.3
Kруг 1
7:04.3
24.7
Kруг 2
13:58.1
39.8
Kруг 3
19:41.3
18:40.8
13
10.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+01+3
39:54.6
39:54.6
Kруг 1
26:49.1
20:09.5
Kруг 2
34:10.1
20:51.8
Kруг 3
39:54.6
38:54.1
13
10.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+20+2
1:00:41.4
1:41.4
Kруг 1
47:38.9
40:59.3
Kруг 2
54:58.7
41:40.4
Kруг 3
1:41.4
40.9
13
10.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
1:19:54.0
1:19:54.0
Kруг 1
1:07:42.8
1:01:03.2
Kруг 2
1:14:16.6
1:58.3
Kруг 3
1:19:54.0
1:18:53.5
14
14
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:39.5
5:00.5
14
14.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+01+3
20:05.1
20:05.1
Kруг 1
6:46.7
7.1
Kруг 2
14:14.7
56.4
Kруг 3
20:05.1
19:04.6
14
14.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+1
39:48.9
39:48.9
Kруг 1
27:08.9
20:29.3
Kруг 2
34:10.8
20:52.5
Kруг 3
39:48.9
38:48.4
14
14.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+2
1:00:00.5
1:0.5
Kруг 1
47:04.4
40:24.8
Kруг 2
54:19.2
41:00.9
Kруг 3
1:0.5
0.0
14
14.4
BLR
0+00+2
1:20:39.5
1:20:39.5
Kруг 1
1:07:22.5
1:42.9
Kруг 2
1:14:44.9
1:01:26.6
Kруг 3
1:20:39.5
1:19:39.0
15
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:21:01.8
5:22.8
15
17.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+2
19:41.7
19:41.7
Kруг 1
7:01.0
21.4
Kруг 2
14:01.9
43.6
Kруг 3
19:41.7
18:41.2
15
17.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+10+1
39:35.7
39:35.7
Kруг 1
27:00.8
20:21.2
Kруг 2
34:06.9
20:48.6
Kруг 3
39:35.7
38:35.2
15
17.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+00+0
59:50.9
59:50.9
Kруг 1
46:57.6
40:18.0
Kруг 2
54:00.6
40:42.3
Kруг 3
59:50.9
58:50.4
15
17.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+30+1
1:21:01.8
1:21:01.8
Kруг 1
1:07:40.2
1:01:00.6
Kруг 2
1:14:56.3
1:01:38.0
Kруг 3
1:21:01.8
1:20:01.3
16
25
CHN
CHINA
16
25.1
CHN
CHEN Haibin
0+00+1
19:34.1
19:34.1
Kруг 1
6:58.3
18.7
Kруг 2
14:00.8
42.5
Kруг 3
19:34.1
18:33.6
16
25.2
CHN
REN Long
0+20+1
39:53.7
39:53.7
Kруг 1
27:05.8
20:26.2
Kруг 2
34:19.4
21:01.1
Kруг 3
39:53.7
38:53.2
16
25.3
CHN
LI Zhonghai
0+00+3
1:00:23.3
1:23.3
Kруг 1
47:03.7
40:24.1
Kруг 2
54:34.5
41:16.2
Kруг 3
1:23.3
22.8
16
25.4
CHN
LI Xuezhi
0+02+3
Kруг 1
1:07:49.2
1:01:09.6
Kруг 2
1:15:59.1
1:02:40.8
Kруг 3
1:15:59.1
1:14:58.6
17
12.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+1
19:31.0
19:31.0
Kруг 1
7:00.5
20.9
Kруг 2
13:54.1
35.8
Kруг 3
19:31.0
18:30.5
17
12.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+1
39:10.7
39:10.7
Kруг 1
26:39.2
19:59.6
Kруг 2
33:31.8
20:13.5
Kруг 3
39:10.7
38:10.2
17
12.3
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+20+3
59:43.4
59:43.4
Kруг 1
46:42.9
40:03.3
Kруг 2
54:02.5
40:44.2
Kруг 3
59:43.4
58:42.9
17
12.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+13+3
Kруг 1
1:07:20.6
1:41.0
Kруг 2
1:16:00.3
1:02:42.0
Kруг 3
1:16:00.3
1:14:59.8
17
25
CHN
CHINA
18
23
ROU
ROMANIA
18
23.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+30+1
20:36.4
20:36.4
Kруг 1
7:16.8
37.2
Kруг 2
14:33.6
1:15.3
Kруг 3
20:36.4
19:35.9
18
23.2
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+30+3
41:21.9
41:21.9
Kруг 1
28:22.4
21:42.8
Kруг 2
35:42.5
22:24.2
Kруг 3
41:21.9
40:21.4
18
23.3
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+00+3
1:02:21.2
1:02:21.2
Kруг 1
48:58.1
42:18.5
Kруг 2
56:34.4
43:16.1
Kруг 3
1:02:21.2
1:01:20.7
18
23.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:09:58.3
1:03:18.7
Kруг 2
1:16:59.2
1:03:40.9
Kруг 3
1:16:59.2
1:15:58.7
19
16.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+00+1
20:55.3
20:55.3
Kруг 1
6:48.1
8.5
Kруг 2
14:15.6
57.3
Kруг 3
20:55.3
19:54.8
19
16.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+1
41:11.1
41:11.1
Kруг 1
28:20.9
21:41.3
Kруг 2
35:20.3
22:02.0
Kруг 3
41:11.1
40:10.6
19
16.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+00+1
1:01:56.4
1:01:56.4
Kруг 1
48:42.7
42:03.1
Kруг 2
56:03.9
42:45.6
Kруг 3
1:01:56.4
1:55.9
19
16.4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:09:42.1
1:03:02.5
Kруг 2
1:17:10.6
1:03:52.3
Kруг 3
1:17:10.6
1:16:10.1
19
23
ROU
ROMANIA
20
21
FIN
FINLAND
20
21.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+01+3
20:08.3
20:08.3
Kруг 1
6:45.8
6.2
Kруг 2
14:20.0
1:01.7
Kруг 3
20:08.3
19:07.8
20
21.2
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+10+1
40:31.7
40:31.7
Kруг 1
27:12.5
20:32.9
Kруг 2
34:19.0
21:00.7
Kруг 3
40:31.7
39:31.2
20
21.3
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0+30+0
1:02:05.4
1:02:05.4
Kруг 1
48:41.3
42:01.7
Kруг 2
55:46.6
42:28.3
Kруг 3
1:02:05.4
1:01:04.9
20
21.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:09:59.1
1:03:19.5
Kруг 2
1:17:27.2
1:04:08.9
Kруг 3
1:17:27.2
1:16:26.7
21
24
LAT
LATVIA
21
24.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+10+1
20:06.1
20:06.1
Kруг 1
7:11.2
31.6
Kруг 2
14:09.3
51.0
Kруг 3
20:06.1
19:05.6
21
24.2
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+10+2
39:27.1
39:27.1
Kруг 1
27:09.3
20:29.7
Kруг 2
33:57.3
20:39.0
Kруг 3
39:27.1
38:26.6
21
24.3
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+10+0
1:00:52.5
1:52.5
Kруг 1
47:16.3
40:36.7
Kруг 2
54:41.9
41:23.6
Kруг 3
1:52.5
52.0
21
24.4
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2+30+0
Kруг 1
1:10:06.8
1:03:27.2
Kруг 2
1:17:32.9
1:04:14.6
Kруг 3
1:17:32.9
1:16:32.4
22
22.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+30+2
20:37.2
20:37.2
Kруг 1
7:24.8
45.2
Kруг 2
14:45.5
1:27.2
Kруг 3
20:37.2
19:36.7
22
22.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+00+0
41:09.5
41:09.5
Kруг 1
27:53.5
21:13.9
Kруг 2
35:09.3
21:51.0
Kруг 3
41:09.5
40:09.0
22
22.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
0+00+1
1:02:50.0
1:02:50.0
Kруг 1
48:58.5
42:18.9
Kруг 2
56:33.7
43:15.4
Kруг 3
1:02:50.0
1:01:49.5
22
22.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:10:38.7
1:03:59.1
Kруг 2
1:18:08.2
1:04:49.9
Kруг 3
1:18:08.2
1:17:07.7
22
24
LAT
LATVIA
23
28
KOR
KOREA
23
28.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+20+1
20:09.0
20:09.0
Kруг 1
7:02.2
22.6
Kруг 2
14:10.4
52.1
Kруг 3
20:09.0
19:08.5
23
28.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+00+0
41:11.0
41:11.0
Kруг 1
27:36.2
20:56.6
Kруг 2
35:05.1
21:46.8
Kруг 3
41:11.0
40:10.5
23
28.3
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+10+1
1:02:49.3
1:02:49.3
Kруг 1
49:00.7
42:21.1
Kруг 2
56:43.8
43:25.5
Kруг 3
1:02:49.3
1:01:48.8
23
28.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:10:52.8
1:04:13.2
Kруг 2
1:18:57.7
1:05:39.4
Kруг 3
1:18:57.7
1:17:57.2
24
26.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+10+2
19:13.8
19:13.8
Kруг 1
6:49.3
9.7
Kруг 2
13:40.8
22.5
Kруг 3
19:13.8
18:13.3
24
26.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+01+3
40:29.8
40:29.8
Kруг 1
26:32.7
19:53.1
Kруг 2
34:34.4
21:16.1
Kруг 3
40:29.8
39:29.3
24
26.3
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+22+3
1:02:58.6
1:02:58.6
Kруг 1
48:41.6
42:02.0
Kруг 2
56:58.3
43:40.0
Kруг 3
1:02:58.6
1:01:58.1
24
26.4
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:11:31.5
1:04:51.9
Kруг 2
1:19:08.4
1:05:50.1
Kруг 3
1:19:08.4
1:18:07.9
24
28
KOR
KOREA
25
18.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+10+0
19:15.1
19:15.1
Kруг 1
6:54.6
15.0
Kруг 2
13:37.2
18.9
Kруг 3
19:15.1
18:14.6
25
18.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+10+3
40:34.6
40:34.6
Kруг 1
26:46.6
20:07.0
Kруг 2
34:27.3
21:09.0
Kруг 3
40:34.6
39:34.1
25
18.3
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
0+00+3
1:02:25.4
1:02:25.4
Kруг 1
48:21.2
41:41.6
Kруг 2
56:14.7
42:56.4
Kруг 3
1:02:25.4
1:01:24.9
25
18.4
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
0+22+3
Kруг 1
1:10:53.4
1:04:13.8
Kруг 2
1:19:29.4
1:06:11.1
Kруг 3
1:19:29.4
1:18:28.9
25
26
LTU
LITHUANIA
26
27
SRB
SERBIA
26
27.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0+20+2
21:02.9
21:02.9
Kруг 1
7:19.2
39.6
Kруг 2
15:06.2
1:47.9
Kруг 3
21:02.9
20:02.4
26
27.2
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
0+00+0
42:21.6
42:21.6
Kруг 1
28:43.6
22:04.0
Kруг 2
36:09.6
22:51.3
Kруг 3
42:21.6
41:21.1
26
27.3
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1+31+3
1:04:05.8
1:04:05.8
Kруг 1
50:36.8
43:57.2
Kруг 2
58:15.6
44:57.3
Kруг 3
1:04:05.8
1:03:05.3
26
27.4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:11:44.8
1:05:05.2
Kруг 2
1:19:35.1
1:06:16.8
Kруг 3
1:19:35.1
1:18:34.6
27
20.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+03+3
21:15.0
21:15.0
Kруг 1
6:53.6
14.0
Kруг 2
15:17.2
1:58.9
Kруг 3
21:15.0
20:14.5
27
20.2
POL
KWAK Adam
0+20+2
42:46.5
42:46.5
Kруг 1
29:07.1
22:27.5
Kруг 2
36:37.3
23:19.0
Kруг 3
42:46.5
41:46.0
27
20.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+1
1:03:17.1
1:03:17.1
Kруг 1
50:13.4
43:33.8
Kруг 2
57:27.9
44:09.6
Kруг 3
1:03:17.1
1:02:16.6
27
20.4
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:11:26.3
1:04:46.7
Kруг 2
1:19:46.6
1:06:28.3
Kруг 3
1:19:46.6
1:18:46.1
27
27
SRB
SERBIA
28
29
ESP
SPAIN
28
29.1
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
0+10+0
20:39.5
20:39.5
Kруг 1
7:20.0
40.4
Kруг 2
14:39.3
1:21.0
Kруг 3
20:39.5
19:39.0
28
29.2
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
0+00+0
42:54.0
42:54.0
Kруг 1
28:59.6
22:20.0
Kруг 2
36:43.6
23:25.3
Kруг 3
42:54.0
41:53.5
28
29.3
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
1+33+3
1:08:42.6
1:08:42.6
Kруг 1
51:49.1
45:09.5
Kруг 2
1:01:44.7
48:26.4
Kруг 3
1:08:42.6
1:07:42.1
28
29.4
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:16:49.8
1:10:10.2
Kруг 2
1:16:49.8
1:03:31.5
Kруг 3
1:16:49.8
1:15:49.3
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:06.1
4:27.1
7.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+20+0
19:12.5
19:12.5
Kруг 1
7:03.3
23.7
Kруг 2
13:38.7
20.4
Kруг 3
19:12.5
18:12.0
7.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+00+0
38:25.6
38:25.6
Kруг 1
26:14.9
19:35.3
Kруг 2
32:57.8
19:39.5
Kруг 3
38:25.6
37:25.1
7.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+20+1
58:52.6
58:52.6
Kруг 1
46:09.0
39:29.4
Kруг 2
53:10.3
39:52.0
Kруг 3
58:52.6
57:52.1
7.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+01+3
1:20:06.1
1:20:06.1
Kруг 1
1:06:07.5
59:27.9
Kруг 2
1:14:02.5
1:44.2
Kруг 3
1:20:06.1
1:19:05.6