Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

15 Фев 2013, 19:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:08:11.0
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+21+3
17:18.1
17:18.1
Kруг 1
6:02.0
5:02.0
Kруг 2
12:30.8
45.8
Kруг 3
17:18.1
57.3
1
1.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+00+2
34:47.2
34:47.2
Kруг 1
23:44.5
22:44.5
Kруг 2
30:12.8
18:27.8
Kруг 3
34:47.2
18:26.4
1
1.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+1
51:40.7
51:40.7
Kруг 1
41:10.5
40:10.5
Kруг 2
47:07.3
35:22.3
Kруг 3
51:40.7
35:19.9
1
1.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+1
1:08:11.0
1:08:11.0
Kруг 1
58:00.2
57:00.2
Kруг 2
1:03:48.5
52:03.5
Kруг 3
1:08:11.0
51:50.2
2
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:08:18.0
7.0
2
4.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
16:49.5
16:49.5
Kруг 1
5:49.7
4:49.7
Kруг 2
12:01.0
16.0
Kруг 3
16:49.5
28.7
2
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+20+0
33:52.8
33:52.8
Kруг 1
23:28.1
22:28.1
Kруг 2
29:16.8
17:31.8
Kруг 3
33:52.8
17:32.0
2
4.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+0
51:05.4
51:05.4
Kруг 1
40:35.1
39:35.1
Kруг 2
46:26.6
34:41.6
Kруг 3
51:05.4
34:44.6
2
4.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+00+1
1:08:18.0
1:08:18.0
Kруг 1
57:39.1
56:39.1
Kруг 2
1:03:47.5
52:02.5
Kруг 3
1:08:18.0
51:57.2
3
7
ITA
ITALY
1:08:22.6
11.6
3
7.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+0
16:30.8
16:30.8
Kруг 1
5:46.2
4:46.2
Kруг 2
11:46.2
1.2
Kруг 3
16:30.8
10.0
3
7.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+20+0
33:38.5
33:38.5
Kруг 1
23:08.0
22:08.0
Kруг 2
29:01.1
17:16.1
Kруг 3
33:38.5
17:17.7
3
7.3
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+00+2
51:27.0
51:27.0
Kруг 1
40:04.4
39:04.4
Kруг 2
46:42.9
34:57.9
Kруг 3
51:27.0
35:06.2
3
7.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+0
1:08:22.6
1:08:22.6
Kруг 1
57:49.8
56:49.8
Kруг 2
1:03:46.2
52:01.2
Kруг 3
1:08:22.6
52:01.8
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:08:40.0
29.0
4
2.1
RUS
0+00+1
16:30.3
16:30.3
Kруг 1
5:52.1
4:52.1
Kруг 2
11:55.4
10.4
Kруг 3
16:30.3
9.5
4
2.2
RUS
0+00+2
33:37.1
33:37.1
Kруг 1
22:44.9
21:44.9
Kруг 2
28:56.9
17:11.9
Kруг 3
33:37.1
17:16.3
4
2.3
RUS
0+00+3
51:41.2
51:41.2
Kруг 1
40:06.5
39:06.5
Kруг 2
46:53.2
35:08.2
Kруг 3
51:41.2
35:20.4
4
2.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:08:40.0
1:08:40.0
Kруг 1
58:00.7
57:00.7
Kруг 2
1:04:01.5
52:16.5
Kруг 3
1:08:40.0
52:19.2
5
3
GER
GERMANY
1:08:41.9
30.9
5
3.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+3
16:57.4
16:57.4
Kруг 1
5:48.1
4:48.1
Kруг 2
12:16.4
31.4
Kруг 3
16:57.4
36.6
5
3.2
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+30+2
34:02.6
34:02.6
Kруг 1
23:35.0
22:35.0
Kруг 2
29:35.9
17:50.9
Kруг 3
34:02.6
17:41.8
5
3.3
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
51:02.1
51:02.1
Kруг 1
40:24.8
39:24.8
Kруг 2
46:28.2
34:43.2
Kруг 3
51:02.1
34:41.3
5
3.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+10+2
1:08:41.9
1:08:41.9
Kруг 1
57:40.5
56:40.5
Kруг 2
1:04:02.0
52:17.0
Kруг 3
1:08:41.9
52:21.1
6
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:08:47.7
36.7
6
5.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+3
16:42.9
16:42.9
Kруг 1
5:52.7
4:52.7
Kруг 2
12:14.1
29.1
Kруг 3
16:42.9
22.1
6
5.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0+20+1
34:24.6
34:24.6
Kруг 1
23:29.9
22:29.9
Kруг 2
29:39.2
17:54.2
Kруг 3
34:24.6
18:03.8
6
5.3
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+20+2
51:47.9
51:47.9
Kруг 1
40:58.3
39:58.3
Kруг 2
47:08.5
35:23.5
Kруг 3
51:47.9
35:27.1
6
5.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+3
1:08:47.7
1:08:47.7
Kруг 1
57:59.3
56:59.3
Kруг 2
1:04:09.7
52:24.7
Kруг 3
1:08:47.7
52:26.9
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:09:13.2
1:02.2
7
8.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
16:32.3
16:32.3
Kруг 1
5:55.2
4:55.2
Kруг 2
11:57.5
12.5
Kруг 3
16:32.3
11.5
7
8.2
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+10+0
33:46.7
33:46.7
Kруг 1
23:06.8
22:06.8
Kруг 2
29:08.4
17:23.4
Kруг 3
33:46.7
17:25.9
7
8.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1+30+1
52:14.1
52:14.1
Kруг 1
41:06.5
40:06.5
Kруг 2
47:29.4
35:44.4
Kруг 3
52:14.1
35:53.3
7
8.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+10+1
1:09:13.2
1:09:13.2
Kруг 1
58:41.9
57:41.9
Kруг 2
1:04:37.1
52:52.1
Kруг 3
1:09:13.2
52:52.4
8
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:10:11.3
2:00.3
8
10.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+2
16:30.9
16:30.9
Kруг 1
5:54.8
4:54.8
Kруг 2
12:00.0
15.0
Kруг 3
16:30.9
10.1
8
10.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+10+2
33:36.6
33:36.6
Kруг 1
22:53.0
21:53.0
Kруг 2
29:07.3
17:22.3
Kруг 3
33:36.6
17:15.8
8
10.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+30+2
51:52.1
51:52.1
Kруг 1
40:30.0
39:30.0
Kруг 2
46:59.3
35:14.3
Kруг 3
51:52.1
35:31.3
8
10.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+1
1:10:11.3
1:10:11.3
Kруг 1
58:44.6
57:44.6
Kруг 2
1:05:06.7
53:21.7
Kруг 3
1:10:11.3
53:50.5
9
6
POL
POLAND
1:10:31.3
2:20.3
9
6.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+0
16:20.9
16:20.9
Kруг 1
6:01.2
5:01.2
Kруг 2
11:45.0
0.0
Kруг 3
16:20.9
0.1
9
6.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+30+3
34:20.5
34:20.5
Kруг 1
23:36.5
22:36.5
Kруг 2
29:48.5
18:03.5
Kруг 3
34:20.5
17:59.7
9
6.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+10+2
52:51.1
52:51.1
Kруг 1
41:09.4
40:09.4
Kруг 2
47:47.3
36:02.3
Kруг 3
52:51.1
36:30.3
9
6.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+10+1
1:10:31.3
1:10:31.3
Kруг 1
59:31.3
58:31.3
Kруг 2
1:05:39.1
53:54.1
Kруг 3
1:10:31.3
54:10.5
10
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:05.7
2:54.7
10
9.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+0
16:20.8
16:20.8
Kруг 1
5:54.1
4:54.1
Kруг 2
11:45.2
0.2
Kруг 3
16:20.8
0.0
10
9.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+1
33:23.9
33:23.9
Kруг 1
22:53.8
21:53.8
Kруг 2
28:48.1
17:03.1
Kруг 3
33:23.9
17:03.1
10
9.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+01+3
52:13.9
52:13.9
Kруг 1
40:08.7
39:08.7
Kруг 2
47:13.2
35:28.2
Kруг 3
52:13.9
35:53.1
10
9.4
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+11+3
1:11:05.7
1:11:05.7
Kруг 1
59:02.1
58:02.1
Kруг 2
1:06:04.0
54:19.0
Kруг 3
1:11:05.7
54:44.9
11
16
USA
USA
1:11:15.5
3:04.5
11
16.1
USA
COOK Annelies
0+20+3
17:37.5
17:37.5
Kруг 1
6:14.1
5:14.1
Kруг 2
12:54.2
1:09.2
Kруг 3
17:37.5
1:16.7
11
16.2
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+10+0
35:32.0
35:32.0
Kруг 1
24:33.4
23:33.4
Kруг 2
30:47.2
19:02.2
Kруг 3
35:32.0
19:11.2
11
16.3
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+0
52:31.0
52:31.0
Kруг 1
41:58.0
40:58.0
Kруг 2
47:58.5
36:13.5
Kруг 3
52:31.0
36:10.2
11
16.4
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1+30+1
1:11:15.5
1:11:15.5
Kруг 1
1:0.0
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:22.1
54:37.1
Kруг 3
1:11:15.5
54:54.7
12
18
CAN
CANADA
1:11:26.2
3:15.2
12
18.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+20+1
16:43.3
16:43.3
Kруг 1
6:03.6
5:03.6
Kруг 2
12:01.4
16.4
Kруг 3
16:43.3
22.5
12
18.2
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+00+3
34:40.0
34:40.0
Kруг 1
23:14.8
22:14.8
Kруг 2
29:49.8
18:04.8
Kруг 3
34:40.0
18:19.2
12
18.3
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+10+3
53:06.0
53:06.0
Kруг 1
41:36.7
40:36.7
Kруг 2
48:12.6
36:27.6
Kруг 3
53:06.0
36:45.2
12
18.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1+30+0
1:11:26.2
1:11:26.2
Kруг 1
1:36.1
36.1
Kруг 2
1:06:45.2
55:00.2
Kруг 3
1:11:26.2
55:05.4
13
20
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:12:11.6
4:00.6
13
20.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+0
16:52.7
16:52.7
Kруг 1
5:53.2
4:53.2
Kруг 2
11:56.8
11.8
Kруг 3
16:52.7
31.9
13
20.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+00+3
34:20.4
34:20.4
Kруг 1
23:03.7
22:03.7
Kруг 2
29:41.4
17:56.4
Kруг 3
34:20.4
17:59.6
13
20.3
SUI
JOST Patricia
0+10+1
53:08.8
53:08.8
Kруг 1
41:28.1
40:28.1
Kруг 2
48:08.4
36:23.4
Kруг 3
53:08.8
36:48.0
13
20.4
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+1
1:12:11.6
1:12:11.6
Kруг 1
1:27.9
27.9
Kруг 2
1:07:06.1
55:21.1
Kруг 3
1:12:11.6
55:50.8
14
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:12:14.9
4:03.9
14
12.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+20+2
17:51.7
17:51.7
Kруг 1
6:14.3
5:14.3
Kруг 2
13:00.0
1:15.0
Kруг 3
17:51.7
1:30.9
14
12.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+10+0
35:30.6
35:30.6
Kруг 1
24:43.7
23:43.7
Kруг 2
30:46.6
19:01.6
Kруг 3
35:30.6
19:09.8
14
12.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+0
54:05.8
54:05.8
Kруг 1
42:19.6
41:19.6
Kруг 2
48:52.3
37:07.3
Kруг 3
54:05.8
37:45.0
14
12.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+10+0
1:12:14.9
1:12:14.9
Kруг 1
1:55.0
55.0
Kруг 2
1:07:18.9
55:33.9
Kруг 3
1:12:14.9
55:54.1
15
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:26.8
4:15.8
15
11.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+0
16:34.4
16:34.4
Kруг 1
5:57.2
4:57.2
Kруг 2
11:58.2
13.2
Kруг 3
16:34.4
13.6
15
11.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+11+3
35:23.3
35:23.3
Kруг 1
23:10.1
22:10.1
Kруг 2
30:18.1
18:33.1
Kруг 3
35:23.3
19:02.5
15
11.3
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0+00+2
53:37.4
53:37.4
Kруг 1
41:59.7
40:59.7
Kруг 2
48:45.3
37:00.3
Kруг 3
53:37.4
37:16.6
15
11.4
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+00+2
1:12:26.8
1:12:26.8
Kруг 1
1:27.0
27.0
Kруг 2
1:07:15.3
55:30.3
Kруг 3
1:12:26.8
56:06.0
16
19
CHN
CHINA
1:12:27.6
4:16.6
16
19.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+21+3
17:50.8
17:50.8
Kруг 1
6:03.0
5:03.0
Kруг 2
12:55.2
1:10.2
Kруг 3
17:50.8
1:30.0
16
19.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+1
35:23.7
35:23.7
Kруг 1
24:28.7
23:28.7
Kруг 2
30:40.2
18:55.2
Kруг 3
35:23.7
19:02.9
16
19.3
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+20+2
54:03.6
54:03.6
Kруг 1
42:22.6
41:22.6
Kруг 2
49:10.5
37:25.5
Kруг 3
54:03.6
37:42.8
16
19.4
CHN
MA Wei
0+20+1
1:12:27.6
1:12:27.6
Kруг 1
1:01:05.5
1:5.5
Kруг 2
1:07:38.0
55:53.0
Kруг 3
1:12:27.6
56:06.8
17
24
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:29.3
4:18.3
17
24.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+1
16:29.4
16:29.4
Kруг 1
5:49.5
4:49.5
Kруг 2
12:07.3
22.3
Kруг 3
16:29.4
8.6
17
24.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+00+1
33:58.6
33:58.6
Kруг 1
22:55.3
21:55.3
Kруг 2
29:09.9
17:24.9
Kруг 3
33:58.6
17:37.8
17
24.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0+20+0
52:44.7
52:44.7
Kруг 1
41:11.4
40:11.4
Kруг 2
47:36.5
35:51.5
Kруг 3
52:44.7
36:23.9
17
24.4
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0+20+1
1:12:29.3
1:12:29.3
Kруг 1
1:23.4
23.4
Kруг 2
1:07:25.6
55:40.6
Kруг 3
1:12:29.3
56:08.5
18
14
BUL
BULGARIA
18
14.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+2
17:28.8
17:28.8
Kруг 1
6:05.5
5:05.5
Kруг 2
12:32.7
47.7
Kруг 3
17:28.8
1:08.0
18
14.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+00+0
35:27.1
35:27.1
Kруг 1
24:06.3
23:06.3
Kруг 2
30:28.7
18:43.7
Kруг 3
35:27.1
19:06.3
18
14.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+21+3
54:45.8
54:45.8
Kруг 1
42:38.0
41:38.0
Kруг 2
49:48.6
38:03.6
Kруг 3
54:45.8
38:25.0
18
14.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:01:33.1
1:33.1
Kруг 2
1:08:22.2
56:37.2
Kруг 3
1:08:22.2
52:01.4
19
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
19
15.1
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
0+10+0
17:06.0
17:06.0
Kруг 1
5:57.6
4:57.6
Kруг 2
12:03.1
18.1
Kруг 3
17:06.0
45.2
19
15.2
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
0+32+3
36:14.5
36:14.5
Kруг 1
23:56.2
22:56.2
Kруг 2
31:26.0
19:41.0
Kруг 3
36:14.5
19:53.7
19
15.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+01+3
55:04.3
55:04.3
Kруг 1
42:49.9
41:49.9
Kруг 2
50:04.7
38:19.7
Kруг 3
55:04.3
38:43.5
19
15.4
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:01:58.3
1:58.3
Kруг 2
1:08:29.1
56:44.1
Kруг 3
1:08:29.1
52:08.3
20
17
EST
ESTONIA
20
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+2
17:15.2
17:15.2
Kруг 1
5:55.3
4:55.3
Kруг 2
12:15.0
30.0
Kруг 3
17:15.2
54.4
20
17.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+00+3
36:05.6
36:05.6
Kруг 1
24:05.1
23:05.1
Kруг 2
31:00.1
19:15.1
Kруг 3
36:05.6
19:44.8
20
17.3
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+00+2
54:40.3
54:40.3
Kруг 1
43:02.4
42:02.4
Kруг 2
49:47.6
38:02.6
Kруг 3
54:40.3
38:19.5
20
17.4
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:02:01.8
1:01:01.8
Kруг 2
1:08:43.4
56:58.4
Kруг 3
1:08:43.4
52:22.6
21
22
FIN
FINLAND
21
22.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+20+3
17:46.6
17:46.6
Kруг 1
6:24.4
5:24.4
Kруг 2
13:02.9
1:17.9
Kруг 3
17:46.6
1:25.8
21
22.2
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+20+2
37:27.2
37:27.2
Kруг 1
25:11.8
24:11.8
Kруг 2
32:24.8
20:39.8
Kруг 3
37:27.2
21:06.4
21
22.3
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+00+3
57:44.9
57:44.9
Kруг 1
44:56.5
43:56.5
Kруг 2
52:31.4
40:46.4
Kруг 3
57:44.9
41:24.1
21
22.4
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:04:33.8
1:03:33.8
Kруг 2
1:10:41.1
58:56.1
Kруг 3
1:10:41.1
54:20.3
22
23
JPN
JAPAN
22
23.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+2
17:52.2
17:52.2
Kруг 1
6:09.3
5:09.3
Kруг 2
12:53.5
1:08.5
Kруг 3
17:52.2
1:31.4
22
23.2
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
0+00+0
37:23.6
37:23.6
Kруг 1
25:00.9
24:00.9
Kруг 2
31:57.4
20:12.4
Kруг 3
37:23.6
21:02.8
22
23.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+20+3
57:08.6
57:08.6
Kруг 1
44:47.0
43:47.0
Kруг 2
52:00.9
40:15.9
Kруг 3
57:08.6
40:47.8
22
23.4
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:04:38.2
1:03:38.2
Kруг 2
1:11:39.2
59:54.2
Kруг 3
1:11:39.2
55:18.4
23
25
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
25.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+01+3
17:22.2
17:22.2
Kруг 1
5:55.7
4:55.7
Kруг 2
12:43.5
58.5
Kруг 3
17:22.2
1:01.4
23
25.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
2+30+2
37:07.3
37:07.3
Kруг 1
25:31.4
24:31.4
Kруг 2
32:15.7
20:30.7
Kруг 3
37:07.3
20:46.5
23
25.3
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
1+30+1
57:34.2
57:34.2
Kруг 1
45:20.3
44:20.3
Kруг 2
52:15.0
40:30.0
Kруг 3
57:34.2
41:13.4
23
25.4
LTU
BANEL Karolina
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:05:38.0
1:04:38.0
Kруг 2
1:13:27.6
1:01:42.6
Kруг 3
1:13:27.6
57:06.8
24
21
KOR
KOREA
24
21.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+10+0
18:51.3
18:51.3
Kруг 1
6:25.1
5:25.1
Kруг 2
13:18.8
1:33.8
Kруг 3
18:51.3
2:30.5
24
21.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
1+30+1
39:33.8
39:33.8
Kруг 1
27:15.3
26:15.3
Kруг 2
34:18.2
22:33.2
Kруг 3
39:33.8
23:13.0
24
21.3
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+00+2
59:41.2
59:41.2
Kруг 1
46:51.8
45:51.8
Kруг 2
54:07.3
42:22.3
Kруг 3
59:41.2
43:20.4
24
21.4
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:07:15.7
1:06:15.7
Kруг 2
1:14:16.2
1:02:31.2
Kруг 3
1:14:16.2
57:55.4
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:11:08.5
2:57.5
13.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+00+0
16:49.2
16:49.2
Kруг 1
5:52.4
4:52.4
Kруг 2
12:00.4
15.4
Kруг 3
16:49.2
28.4
13.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+10+1
34:08.1
34:08.1
Kруг 1
23:20.4
22:20.4
Kруг 2
29:24.1
17:39.1
Kруг 3
34:08.1
17:47.3
13.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+0
51:42.6
51:42.6
Kруг 1
40:48.8
39:48.8
Kруг 2
46:56.6
35:11.6
Kруг 3
51:42.6
35:21.8
13.4
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
0+10+2
1:11:08.5
1:11:08.5
Kруг 1
58:57.8
57:57.8
Kруг 2
1:05:53.5
54:08.5
Kруг 3
1:11:08.5
54:47.7