Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

9 Дек 2012, 13:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:55.2
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+0
20:13.5
20:13.5
Kруг 1
7:28.0
12.9
Kруг 2
14:18.8
12:21.5
Kруг 3
20:13.5
18:53.7
1
2.2
NOR
0+00+1
39:14.6
39:14.6
Kруг 1
26:31.3
19:16.2
Kруг 2
33:36.5
31:39.2
Kруг 3
39:14.6
37:54.8
1
2.3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+00+0
58:19.2
58:19.2
Kруг 1
45:41.3
38:26.2
Kруг 2
52:37.5
50:40.2
Kруг 3
58:19.2
56:59.4
1
2.4
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+0
1:17:55.2
1:17:55.2
Kруг 1
1:04:46.7
57:31.6
Kруг 2
1:11:50.4
1:09:53.1
Kруг 3
1:17:55.2
1:16:35.4
2
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:29.7
34.5
2
1.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
0+00+0
20:15.4
20:15.4
Kруг 1
7:18.5
3.4
Kруг 2
14:16.9
12:19.6
Kруг 3
20:15.4
18:55.6
2
1.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+3
39:32.8
39:32.8
Kруг 1
26:38.7
19:23.6
Kруг 2
33:51.6
31:54.3
Kруг 3
39:32.8
38:13.0
2
1.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+10+1
59:06.2
59:06.2
Kруг 1
45:59.8
38:44.7
Kруг 2
53:08.4
51:11.1
Kруг 3
59:06.2
57:46.4
2
1.4
FRA
0+10+0
1:18:29.7
1:18:29.7
Kруг 1
1:05:31.2
58:16.1
Kруг 2
1:12:23.2
1:10:25.9
Kруг 3
1:18:29.7
1:17:09.9
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:41.8
46.6
3
3.1
RUS
0+10+0
20:03.7
20:03.7
Kруг 1
7:23.1
8.0
Kруг 2
14:10.4
12:13.1
Kруг 3
20:03.7
18:43.9
3
3.2
RUS
0+10+3
39:55.7
39:55.7
Kруг 1
26:36.0
19:20.9
Kруг 2
34:07.7
32:10.4
Kруг 3
39:55.7
38:35.9
3
3.3
RUS
0+00+0
59:09.8
59:09.8
Kруг 1
46:23.6
39:08.5
Kруг 2
53:17.5
51:20.2
Kруг 3
59:09.8
57:50.0
3
3.4
RUS
0+20+2
1:18:41.8
1:18:41.8
Kруг 1
1:05:46.4
58:31.3
Kруг 2
1:12:50.1
1:10:52.8
Kруг 3
1:18:41.8
1:17:22.0
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:19:24.8
1:29.6
4
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+01+3
21:09.0
21:09.0
Kруг 1
7:16.3
1.2
Kруг 2
15:09.7
13:12.4
Kруг 3
21:09.0
19:49.2
4
5.2
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+10+1
40:12.8
40:12.8
Kруг 1
27:25.5
20:10.4
Kруг 2
34:22.9
32:25.6
Kруг 3
40:12.8
38:53.0
4
5.3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+00+3
59:50.9
59:50.9
Kруг 1
46:29.5
39:14.4
Kруг 2
53:58.3
52:01.0
Kруг 3
59:50.9
58:31.1
4
5.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+20+0
1:19:24.8
1:19:24.8
Kруг 1
1:06:32.9
59:17.8
Kруг 2
1:13:22.5
1:11:25.2
Kруг 3
1:19:24.8
1:18:05.0
5
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:41.7
1:46.5
5
10.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+20+0
20:07.0
20:07.0
Kруг 1
7:32.8
17.7
Kруг 2
14:21.7
12:24.4
Kруг 3
20:07.0
18:47.2
5
10.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
39:20.6
39:20.6
Kруг 1
26:34.8
19:19.7
Kруг 2
33:36.1
31:38.8
Kруг 3
39:20.6
38:00.8
5
10.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+30+1
59:56.8
59:56.8
Kруг 1
46:19.0
39:03.9
Kруг 2
53:44.3
51:47.0
Kруг 3
59:56.8
58:37.0
5
10.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0+00+2
1:19:41.7
1:19:41.7
Kруг 1
1:06:24.2
59:09.1
Kруг 2
1:13:46.8
1:11:49.5
Kруг 3
1:19:41.7
1:18:21.9
6
4
GER
GERMANY
1:19:57.9
2:02.7
6
4.1
GER
0+00+0
20:06.4
20:06.4
Kруг 1
7:20.3
5.2
Kруг 2
14:15.5
12:18.2
Kруг 3
20:06.4
18:46.6
6
4.2
GER
LESSER Erik
0+10+1
39:45.8
39:45.8
Kруг 1
26:37.0
19:21.9
Kруг 2
33:41.2
31:43.9
Kруг 3
39:45.8
38:26.0
6
4.3
GER
GRAF Florian
0+20+2
59:37.7
59:37.7
Kруг 1
46:34.1
39:19.0
Kруг 2
53:38.6
51:41.3
Kруг 3
59:37.7
58:17.9
6
4.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1+30+0
1:19:57.9
1:19:57.9
Kруг 1
1:06:54.0
59:38.9
Kруг 2
1:13:55.6
1:11:58.3
Kруг 3
1:19:57.9
1:18:38.1
7
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:22.0
2:26.8
7
14.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+10+2
21:02.3
21:02.3
Kруг 1
7:32.4
17.3
Kруг 2
14:50.1
12:52.8
Kруг 3
21:02.3
19:42.5
7
14.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+0
40:05.4
40:05.4
Kруг 1
27:22.0
20:06.9
Kруг 2
34:14.9
32:17.6
Kруг 3
40:05.4
38:45.6
7
14.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+3
1:00:19.8
1:19.8
Kруг 1
46:34.0
39:18.9
Kруг 2
54:07.9
52:10.6
Kруг 3
1:19.8
0.0
7
14.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+1
1:20:22.0
1:20:22.0
Kруг 1
1:06:54.9
59:39.8
Kруг 2
1:14:10.2
1:12:12.9
Kруг 3
1:20:22.0
1:19:02.2
8
6
ITA
ITALY
1:20:30.8
2:35.6
8
6.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+10+1
20:58.0
20:58.0
Kруг 1
7:31.9
16.8
Kруг 2
14:41.2
12:43.9
Kруг 3
20:58.0
19:38.2
8
6.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+0
40:14.4
40:14.4
Kруг 1
27:25.9
20:10.8
Kруг 2
34:23.3
32:26.0
Kруг 3
40:14.4
38:54.6
8
6.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+20+3
1:01:12.2
1:01:12.2
Kруг 1
47:09.3
39:54.2
Kруг 2
54:59.1
53:01.8
Kруг 3
1:01:12.2
59:52.4
8
6.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+0
1:20:30.8
1:20:30.8
Kруг 1
1:07:43.3
1:28.2
Kруг 2
1:14:40.5
1:12:43.2
Kруг 3
1:20:30.8
1:19:11.0
9
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:31.5
2:36.3
9
7.1
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+3
20:27.3
20:27.3
Kруг 1
7:15.1
0.0
Kруг 2
14:37.1
12:39.8
Kруг 3
20:27.3
19:07.5
9
7.2
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+21+3
41:19.2
41:19.2
Kруг 1
27:12.2
19:57.1
Kруг 2
35:15.4
33:18.1
Kруг 3
41:19.2
39:59.4
9
7.3
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+10+0
1:01:04.6
1:01:04.6
Kруг 1
48:02.7
40:47.6
Kруг 2
55:05.2
53:07.9
Kруг 3
1:01:04.6
59:44.8
9
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+20+0
1:20:31.5
1:20:31.5
Kруг 1
1:07:50.1
1:35.0
Kруг 2
1:14:42.8
1:12:45.5
Kруг 3
1:20:31.5
1:19:11.7
10
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:40.0
2:44.8
10
9.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+2
20:51.6
20:51.6
Kруг 1
7:28.3
13.2
Kруг 2
14:45.8
12:48.5
Kруг 3
20:51.6
19:31.8
10
9.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+10+2
40:17.0
40:17.0
Kруг 1
27:21.4
20:06.3
Kруг 2
34:32.7
32:35.4
Kруг 3
40:17.0
38:57.2
10
9.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+30+2
1:00:44.7
1:44.7
Kруг 1
47:20.3
40:05.2
Kруг 2
54:37.9
52:40.6
Kруг 3
1:44.7
24.9
10
9.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+00+2
1:20:40.0
1:20:40.0
Kруг 1
1:07:13.1
59:58.0
Kруг 2
1:14:41.4
1:12:44.1
Kруг 3
1:20:40.0
1:19:20.2
11
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:21:26.3
3:31.1
11
13.1
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+10+1
21:01.8
21:01.8
Kруг 1
7:33.8
18.7
Kруг 2
14:56.4
12:59.1
Kруг 3
21:01.8
19:42.0
11
13.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
40:03.3
40:03.3
Kруг 1
27:20.0
20:04.9
Kруг 2
34:21.0
32:23.7
Kруг 3
40:03.3
38:43.5
11
13.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+30+2
1:01:35.5
1:01:35.5
Kруг 1
47:09.9
39:54.8
Kруг 2
55:03.1
53:05.8
Kруг 3
1:01:35.5
1:15.7
11
13.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+10+1
1:21:26.3
1:21:26.3
Kруг 1
1:08:06.1
1:51.0
Kруг 2
1:15:14.9
1:13:17.6
Kруг 3
1:21:26.3
1:20:06.5
12
15
BUL
BULGARIA
1:21:53.2
3:58.0
12
15.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+0
20:57.5
20:57.5
Kруг 1
7:34.7
19.6
Kруг 2
14:55.5
12:58.2
Kруг 3
20:57.5
19:37.7
12
15.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+10+0
41:44.9
41:44.9
Kруг 1
27:52.8
20:37.7
Kруг 2
35:22.1
33:24.8
Kруг 3
41:44.9
40:25.1
12
15.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+10+3
1:01:53.1
1:01:53.1
Kруг 1
48:24.3
41:09.2
Kруг 2
55:54.4
53:57.1
Kруг 3
1:01:53.1
1:33.3
12
15.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+1
1:21:53.2
1:21:53.2
Kруг 1
1:08:38.0
1:01:22.9
Kруг 2
1:15:51.6
1:13:54.3
Kруг 3
1:21:53.2
1:20:33.4
13
18
CAN
CANADA
1:22:06.6
4:11.4
13
18.1
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+10+2
20:51.2
20:51.2
Kруг 1
7:41.2
26.1
Kруг 2
14:54.5
12:57.2
Kруг 3
20:51.2
19:31.4
13
18.2
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+00+1
40:08.3
40:08.3
Kруг 1
27:15.8
20:00.7
Kруг 2
34:19.4
32:22.1
Kруг 3
40:08.3
38:48.5
13
18.3
CAN
GOW Scott
2+30+2
1:01:39.7
1:01:39.7
Kруг 1
47:57.2
40:42.1
Kруг 2
55:32.3
53:35.0
Kруг 3
1:01:39.7
1:19.9
13
18.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+30+0
1:22:06.6
1:22:06.6
Kруг 1
1:08:31.4
1:01:16.3
Kруг 2
1:15:47.6
1:13:50.3
Kруг 3
1:22:06.6
1:20:46.8
14
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:07.3
4:12.1
14
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+1
21:09.7
21:09.7
Kруг 1
7:28.4
13.3
Kруг 2
14:52.1
12:54.8
Kруг 3
21:09.7
19:49.9
14
8.2
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+10+1
41:19.7
41:19.7
Kруг 1
27:41.7
20:26.6
Kруг 2
35:07.6
33:10.3
Kруг 3
41:19.7
39:59.9
14
8.3
BLR
0+10+1
1:01:41.3
1:01:41.3
Kруг 1
48:08.2
40:53.1
Kруг 2
55:27.2
53:29.9
Kруг 3
1:01:41.3
1:21.5
14
8.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+0
1:22:07.3
1:22:07.3
Kруг 1
1:08:21.2
1:01:06.1
Kруг 2
1:15:48.3
1:13:51.0
Kруг 3
1:22:07.3
1:20:47.5
15
24
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:22:36.2
4:41.0
15
24.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+10+3
21:43.6
21:43.6
Kруг 1
7:42.1
27.0
Kруг 2
15:23.8
13:26.5
Kруг 3
21:43.6
20:23.8
15
24.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+0
41:18.7
41:18.7
Kруг 1
28:16.9
21:01.8
Kруг 2
35:19.6
33:22.3
Kруг 3
41:18.7
39:58.9
15
24.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+00+2
1:01:47.8
1:01:47.8
Kруг 1
47:52.7
40:37.6
Kруг 2
55:34.3
53:37.0
Kруг 3
1:01:47.8
1:28.0
15
24.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+10+0
1:22:36.2
1:22:36.2
Kруг 1
1:08:27.9
1:01:12.8
Kруг 2
1:15:56.3
1:13:59.0
Kруг 3
1:22:36.2
1:21:16.4
16
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:22:55.4
5:00.2
16
16.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+1
21:02.8
21:02.8
Kруг 1
7:38.0
22.9
Kруг 2
14:53.6
12:56.3
Kруг 3
21:02.8
19:43.0
16
16.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+13+3
42:24.9
42:24.9
Kруг 1
27:33.0
20:17.9
Kруг 2
36:20.8
34:23.5
Kруг 3
42:24.9
41:05.1
16
16.3
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+00+1
1:02:46.9
1:02:46.9
Kруг 1
48:59.0
41:43.9
Kруг 2
56:27.7
54:30.4
Kруг 3
1:02:46.9
1:01:27.1
16
16.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+00+1
1:22:55.4
1:22:55.4
Kруг 1
1:09:25.8
1:02:10.7
Kруг 2
1:16:46.7
1:14:49.4
Kруг 3
1:22:55.4
1:21:35.6
17
11
USA
USA
1:23:18.9
5:23.7
17
11.1
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1+30+3
21:40.3
21:40.3
Kруг 1
8:08.7
53.6
Kруг 2
15:29.6
13:32.3
Kруг 3
21:40.3
20:20.5
17
11.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+20+2
42:00.2
42:00.2
Kруг 1
28:39.6
21:24.5
Kруг 2
36:02.3
34:05.0
Kруг 3
42:00.2
40:40.4
17
11.3
USA
CURRIER Russell
0+10+2
1:02:50.4
1:02:50.4
Kруг 1
48:51.5
41:36.4
Kруг 2
56:37.2
54:39.9
Kруг 3
1:02:50.4
1:01:30.6
17
11.4
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0+30+1
1:23:18.9
1:23:18.9
Kруг 1
1:09:53.3
1:02:38.2
Kруг 2
1:17:07.8
1:15:10.5
Kруг 3
1:23:18.9
1:21:59.1
18
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:23:29.3
5:34.1
18
12.1
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+10+3
20:14.5
20:14.5
Kруг 1
7:22.3
7.2
Kруг 2
14:40.3
12:43.0
Kруг 3
20:14.5
18:54.7
18
12.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+13+3
41:01.0
41:01.0
Kруг 1
26:40.0
19:24.9
Kруг 2
34:57.1
32:59.8
Kруг 3
41:01.0
39:41.2
18
12.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+20+1
1:01:45.1
1:01:45.1
Kруг 1
48:03.2
40:48.1
Kруг 2
55:16.3
53:19.0
Kруг 3
1:01:45.1
1:25.3
18
12.4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+20+2
1:23:29.3
1:23:29.3
Kруг 1
1:08:56.0
1:01:40.9
Kруг 2
1:16:53.7
1:14:56.4
Kруг 3
1:23:29.3
1:22:09.5
19
23
FIN
FINLAND
19
23.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+10+0
20:30.3
20:30.3
Kруг 1
7:28.9
13.8
Kруг 2
14:22.1
12:24.8
Kруг 3
20:30.3
19:10.5
19
23.2
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0+30+0
41:31.3
41:31.3
Kруг 1
27:41.2
20:26.1
Kруг 2
34:55.1
32:57.8
Kруг 3
41:31.3
40:11.5
19
23.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+11+3
1:02:18.5
1:02:18.5
Kруг 1
48:09.5
40:54.4
Kруг 2
56:12.9
54:15.6
Kруг 3
1:02:18.5
1:58.7
19
23.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:10:04.1
1:02:49.0
Kруг 2
1:18:04.2
1:16:06.9
Kруг 3
1:18:04.2
1:16:44.4
20
19
LAT
LATVIA
20
19.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+20+2
21:23.9
21:23.9
Kруг 1
7:43.5
28.4
Kруг 2
15:06.6
13:09.3
Kруг 3
21:23.9
20:04.1
20
19.2
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+10+0
42:56.0
42:56.0
Kруг 1
28:33.5
21:18.4
Kруг 2
36:15.7
34:18.4
Kруг 3
42:56.0
41:36.2
20
19.3
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0+10+2
1:04:33.9
1:04:33.9
Kруг 1
50:05.2
42:50.1
Kруг 2
57:52.2
55:54.9
Kруг 3
1:04:33.9
1:03:14.1
20
19.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:11:41.6
1:04:26.5
Kруг 2
1:19:17.5
1:17:20.2
Kруг 3
1:19:17.5
1:17:57.7
21
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
21.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+00+3
21:08.1
21:08.1
Kруг 1
7:25.0
9.9
Kруг 2
14:56.8
12:59.5
Kруг 3
21:08.1
19:48.3
21
21.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+11+3
43:34.4
43:34.4
Kруг 1
27:55.8
20:40.7
Kруг 2
36:35.8
34:38.5
Kруг 3
43:34.4
42:14.6
21
21.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+1
1:04:41.6
1:04:41.6
Kруг 1
50:26.6
43:11.5
Kруг 2
58:16.6
56:19.3
Kруг 3
1:04:41.6
1:03:21.8
21
21.4
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:12:00.4
1:04:45.3
Kруг 2
1:19:57.1
1:17:59.8
Kруг 3
1:19:57.1
1:18:37.3
22
22
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
22
22.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+30+3
22:30.8
22:30.8
Kруг 1
8:00.0
44.9
Kруг 2
15:57.3
14:00.0
Kруг 3
22:30.8
21:11.0
22
22.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+11+3
43:41.5
43:41.5
Kруг 1
29:17.7
22:02.6
Kруг 2
37:29.0
35:31.7
Kруг 3
43:41.5
42:21.7
22
22.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+00+2
1:05:12.7
1:05:12.7
Kруг 1
50:34.3
43:19.2
Kруг 2
58:31.0
56:33.7
Kруг 3
1:05:12.7
1:03:52.9
22
22.4
GBR
BEYER Pete
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:12:23.6
1:05:08.5
Kруг 2
1:20:11.9
1:18:14.6
Kруг 3
1:20:11.9
1:18:52.1
23
20
POL
POLAND
23
20.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+3
21:58.2
21:58.2
Kруг 1
7:31.0
15.9
Kруг 2
15:28.6
13:31.3
Kруг 3
21:58.2
20:38.4
23
20.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+3
43:32.4
43:32.4
Kруг 1
28:56.6
21:41.5
Kруг 2
37:04.0
35:06.7
Kруг 3
43:32.4
42:12.6
23
20.3
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1+30+0
1:05:54.3
1:05:54.3
Kруг 1
51:34.8
44:19.7
Kруг 2
59:09.5
57:12.2
Kруг 3
1:05:54.3
1:04:34.5
23
20.4
POL
KWAK Adam
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:13:23.2
1:06:08.1
Kруг 2
1:21:53.9
1:19:56.6
Kруг 3
1:21:53.9
1:20:34.1
24
17
JPN
JAPAN
24
17.1
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
3+31+3
23:58.4
23:58.4
Kруг 1
9:26.1
2:11.0
Kруг 2
17:42.6
15:45.3
Kруг 3
23:58.4
22:38.6
24
17.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+30+2
45:58.4
45:58.4
Kруг 1
31:27.7
24:12.6
Kруг 2
39:25.3
37:28.0
Kруг 3
45:58.4
44:38.6
24
17.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1+30+2
1:07:21.7
1:07:21.7
Kруг 1
53:22.3
46:07.2
Kруг 2
1:57.3
0.0
Kруг 3
1:07:21.7
1:06:01.9
24
17.4
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:14:19.0
1:07:03.9
Kруг 2
1:22:56.4
1:20:59.1
Kруг 3
1:22:56.4
1:21:36.6
25
25
ROU
ROMANIA
25
25.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+0
22:30.3
22:30.3
Kруг 1
7:45.0
29.9
Kруг 2
15:31.8
13:34.5
Kруг 3
22:30.3
21:10.5
25
25.2
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+30+0
43:47.3
43:47.3
Kруг 1
29:52.6
22:37.5
Kруг 2
37:22.4
35:25.1
Kруг 3
43:47.3
42:27.5
25
25.3
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+21+3
1:06:25.1
1:06:25.1
Kруг 1
50:53.8
43:38.7
Kруг 2
59:25.8
57:28.5
Kруг 3
1:06:25.1
1:05:05.3
25
25.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+34+3
Kруг 1
1:14:07.9
1:06:52.8
Kруг 2
1:23:48.4
1:21:51.1
Kруг 3
1:23:48.4
1:22:28.6