Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Дек 2012, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
22:24.7
0.0
Kруг 1
1
7:47.4
38.0
Kруг 2
0
15:43.6
5.6
Kруг 3
0
22:24.7
0.0
2
47
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
01
1
22:29.4
4.7
Kруг 1
0
7:09.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
15:51.7
13.7
Kруг 3
0
22:29.4
4.7
3
88
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
22:37.6
12.9
Kруг 1
0
7:21.1
11.7
Kруг 2
1
15:47.5
9.5
Kруг 3
0
22:37.6
12.9
4
86
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
22:40.2
15.5
Kруг 1
0
7:18.9
9.5
Kруг 2
1
15:38.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:40.2
15.5
5
26
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
22:54.0
29.3
Kруг 1
0
7:26.0
16.6
Kруг 2
0
15:40.7
2.7
Kруг 3
0
22:54.0
29.3
6
62
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
22:58.4
33.7
Kруг 1
0
7:22.3
12.9
Kруг 2
1
15:55.4
17.4
Kруг 3
0
22:58.4
33.7
7
34
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
23:04.9
40.2
Kруг 1
0
7:32.0
22.6
Kруг 2
1
16:08.2
30.2
Kруг 3
0
23:04.9
40.2
7
35
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
23:04.9
40.2
Kруг 1
0
7:29.0
19.6
Kруг 2
0
15:50.2
12.2
Kруг 3
0
23:04.9
40.2
9
24
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
13
4
23:08.7
44.0
Kруг 1
1
7:30.6
21.2
Kруг 2
3
16:27.2
49.2
Kруг 3
0
23:08.7
44.0
10
59
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
23:13.4
48.7
Kруг 1
0
7:33.5
24.1
Kруг 2
0
15:56.4
18.4
Kруг 3
0
23:13.4
48.7
11
30
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
1
23:16.6
51.9
Kруг 1
1
7:50.1
40.7
Kруг 2
0
16:00.7
22.7
Kруг 3
0
23:16.6
51.9
12
48
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
01
1
23:18.1
53.4
Kруг 1
0
7:26.4
17.0
Kруг 2
1
16:11.3
33.3
Kруг 3
0
23:18.1
53.4
13
93
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
23:19.8
55.1
Kруг 1
0
7:29.4
20.0
Kруг 2
1
16:14.0
36.0
Kруг 3
0
23:19.8
55.1
14
32
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
02
2
23:25.5
1:00.8
Kруг 1
0
7:18.4
9.0
Kруг 2
2
16:17.1
39.1
Kруг 3
0
23:25.5
1:00.8
15
12
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
01
1
23:26.0
1:01.3
Kруг 1
0
7:37.7
28.3
Kруг 2
1
16:16.1
38.1
Kруг 3
0
23:26.0
1:01.3
16
97
RUS
00
0
23:27.3
1:02.6
Kруг 1
0
7:42.4
33.0
Kруг 2
0
16:07.1
29.1
Kруг 3
0
23:27.3
1:02.6
17
60
GER
HENKEL Andrea
02
2
23:30.1
1:05.4
Kруг 1
0
7:15.6
6.2
Kруг 2
2
16:16.7
38.7
Kруг 3
0
23:30.1
1:05.4
18
21
RUS
01
1
23:31.1
1:06.4
Kруг 1
0
7:30.7
21.3
Kруг 2
1
16:23.6
45.6
Kруг 3
0
23:31.1
1:06.4
19
36
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
02
2
23:31.3
1:06.6
Kруг 1
0
7:27.0
17.6
Kруг 2
2
16:27.2
49.2
Kруг 3
0
23:31.3
1:06.6
20
55
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
20
2
23:34.8
1:10.1
Kруг 1
2
8:08.2
58.8
Kруг 2
0
16:21.7
43.7
Kруг 3
0
23:34.8
1:10.1
21
37
FRA
BESCOND Anais
20
2
23:37.6
1:12.9
Kруг 1
2
8:22.1
1:12.7
Kруг 2
0
16:30.2
52.2
Kруг 3
0
23:37.6
1:12.9
22
10
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
23:39.2
1:14.5
Kруг 1
0
7:24.7
15.3
Kруг 2
2
16:29.6
51.6
Kруг 3
0
23:39.2
1:14.5
23
22
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
23:40.2
1:15.5
Kруг 1
0
7:36.6
27.2
Kруг 2
0
16:07.2
29.2
Kруг 3
0
23:40.2
1:15.5
24
9
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
23:44.5
1:19.8
Kруг 1
0
7:22.7
13.3
Kруг 2
1
16:14.5
36.5
Kруг 3
0
23:44.5
1:19.8
25
80
RUS
11
2
23:50.8
1:26.1
Kруг 1
1
7:48.7
39.3
Kруг 2
1
16:40.0
1:02.0
Kруг 3
0
23:50.8
1:26.1
26
77
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
2
23:59.0
1:34.3
Kруг 1
0
7:30.8
21.4
Kруг 2
2
16:38.9
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
23:59.0
1:34.3
27
28
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
22
4
24:02.2
1:37.5
Kруг 1
2
8:01.1
51.7
Kруг 2
2
16:55.4
1:17.4
Kруг 3
0
24:02.2
1:37.5
28
61
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
1
24:02.5
1:37.8
Kруг 1
0
7:31.2
21.8
Kруг 2
1
16:23.2
45.2
Kруг 3
0
24:02.5
1:37.8
29
27
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
10
1
24:05.2
1:40.5
Kруг 1
1
8:15.3
1:05.9
Kруг 2
0
16:53.5
1:15.5
Kруг 3
0
24:05.2
1:40.5
30
46
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
24:05.8
1:41.1
Kруг 1
0
7:42.5
33.1
Kруг 2
1
16:44.1
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
24:05.8
1:41.1
31
40
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
02
2
24:06.2
1:41.5
Kруг 1
0
7:23.6
14.2
Kруг 2
2
16:55.9
1:17.9
Kруг 3
0
24:06.2
1:41.5
32
29
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
1
24:07.2
1:42.5
Kруг 1
0
7:40.6
31.2
Kруг 2
1
16:40.3
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
24:07.2
1:42.5
33
63
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
24:08.3
1:43.6
Kруг 1
0
7:49.6
40.2
Kруг 2
1
16:44.8
1:06.8
Kруг 3
0
24:08.3
1:43.6
34
102
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
24:09.9
1:45.2
Kруг 1
1
8:03.5
54.1
Kруг 2
0
16:38.5
1:00.5
Kруг 3
0
24:09.9
1:45.2
35
72
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
11
2
24:10.1
1:45.4
Kруг 1
1
8:00.1
50.7
Kруг 2
1
16:48.0
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
24:10.1
1:45.4
36
42
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
12
3
24:11.4
1:46.7
Kруг 1
1
7:46.1
36.7
Kруг 2
2
17:01.9
1:23.9
Kруг 3
0
24:11.4
1:46.7
37
33
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
24:13.5
1:48.8
Kруг 1
0
7:36.7
27.3
Kруг 2
1
16:41.5
1:03.5
Kруг 3
0
24:13.5
1:48.8
38
98
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
24:16.0
1:51.3
Kруг 1
1
8:10.0
1:00.6
Kруг 2
0
16:41.7
1:03.7
Kруг 3
0
24:16.0
1:51.3
39
65
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
2
24:16.6
1:51.9
Kруг 1
0
7:31.0
21.6
Kруг 2
2
16:49.5
1:11.5
Kруг 3
0
24:16.6
1:51.9
40
52
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
24:17.4
1:52.7
Kруг 1
1
7:59.7
50.3
Kруг 2
0
16:39.0
1:01.0
Kруг 3
0
24:17.4
1:52.7
41
25
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
22
4
24:19.2
1:54.5
Kруг 1
2
8:20.5
1:11.1
Kруг 2
2
17:20.5
1:42.5
Kруг 3
0
24:19.2
1:54.5
42
95
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
24:21.9
1:57.2
Kруг 1
0
7:59.3
49.9
Kруг 2
0
16:54.8
1:16.8
Kруг 3
0
24:21.9
1:57.2
43
2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
02
2
24:23.9
1:59.2
Kруг 1
0
7:39.8
30.4
Kруг 2
2
17:03.6
1:25.6
Kруг 3
0
24:23.9
1:59.2
44
31
RUS
10
1
24:24.7
2:00.0
Kруг 1
1
8:01.2
51.8
Kруг 2
0
16:49.4
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
24:24.7
2:00.0
45
19
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
12
3
24:25.4
2:00.7
Kруг 1
1
8:05.5
56.1
Kруг 2
2
17:18.5
1:40.5
Kруг 3
0
24:25.4
2:00.7
46
50
ITA
PONZA Michela
11
2
24:26.6
2:01.9
Kруг 1
1
8:12.1
1:02.7
Kруг 2
1
17:06.3
1:28.3
Kруг 3
0
24:26.6
2:01.9
47
79
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
11
2
24:27.8
2:03.1
Kруг 1
1
8:13.2
1:03.8
Kруг 2
1
17:12.3
1:34.3
Kруг 3
0
24:27.8
2:03.1
48
20
GER
BACHMANN Tina
22
4
24:28.4
2:03.7
Kруг 1
2
8:23.1
1:13.7
Kруг 2
2
17:18.7
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
24:28.4
2:03.7
49
43
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
02
2
24:28.8
2:04.1
Kруг 1
0
7:39.0
29.6
Kруг 2
2
17:07.7
1:29.7
Kруг 3
0
24:28.8
2:04.1
50
53
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
24:31.8
2:07.1
Kруг 1
0
7:30.9
21.5
Kруг 2
2
16:55.1
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
24:31.8
2:07.1
51
99
CHN
ZHANG Yan
01
1
24:34.5
2:09.8
Kруг 1
0
7:47.4
38.0
Kруг 2
1
16:53.4
1:15.4
Kруг 3
0
24:34.5
2:09.8
52
66
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
24:34.9
2:10.2
Kруг 1
1
8:05.5
56.1
Kруг 2
1
17:04.1
1:26.1
Kруг 3
0
24:34.9
2:10.2
52
75
RUS
13
4
24:34.9
2:10.2
Kруг 1
1
7:46.8
37.4
Kруг 2
3
17:23.3
1:45.3
Kруг 3
0
24:34.9
2:10.2
54
6
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
24:36.6
2:11.9
Kруг 1
0
7:59.2
49.8
Kруг 2
1
17:08.9
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
24:36.6
2:11.9
55
103
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
24:36.8
2:12.1
Kруг 1
1
7:57.1
47.7
Kруг 2
1
17:03.2
1:25.2
Kруг 3
0
24:36.8
2:12.1
56
91
CAN
IMRIE Megan
02
2
24:38.5
2:13.8
Kруг 1
0
7:43.6
34.2
Kруг 2
2
17:15.3
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
24:38.5
2:13.8
57
76
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
03
3
24:39.6
2:14.9
Kруг 1
0
7:35.7
26.3
Kруг 2
3
17:18.9
1:40.9
Kруг 3
0
24:39.6
2:14.9
58
1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
24:40.5
2:15.8
Kруг 1
0
7:50.7
41.3
Kруг 2
2
17:27.7
1:49.7
Kруг 3
0
24:40.5
2:15.8
59
78
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
11
2
24:42.1
2:17.4
Kруг 1
1
8:08.9
59.5
Kруг 2
1
17:12.8
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
24:42.1
2:17.4
60
94
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
01
1
24:42.8
2:18.1
Kруг 1
0
7:45.5
36.1
Kруг 2
1
16:58.4
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
24:42.8
2:18.1
61
104
SWE
LIF Asa
01
1
24:50.6
2:25.9
Kруг 1
0
7:42.7
33.3
Kруг 2
1
17:10.9
1:32.9
Kруг 3
0
24:50.6
2:25.9
62
4
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
11
2
24:53.3
2:28.6
Kруг 1
1
7:59.8
50.4
Kруг 2
1
17:17.4
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
24:53.3
2:28.6
63
85
USA
COOK Annelies
22
4
24:55.7
2:31.0
Kруг 1
2
8:20.7
1:11.3
Kруг 2
2
17:38.7
2:00.7
Kруг 3
0
24:55.7
2:31.0
64
57
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
24:58.6
2:33.9
Kруг 1
0
7:56.8
47.4
Kруг 2
1
17:13.3
1:35.3
Kруг 3
0
24:58.6
2:33.9
65
73
GER
DOELL Juliane
21
3
25:02.2
2:37.5
Kруг 1
2
8:38.3
1:28.9
Kруг 2
1
17:38.6
2:00.6
Kруг 3
0
25:02.2
2:37.5
66
71
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
20
2
25:06.3
2:41.6
Kруг 1
2
8:52.3
1:42.9
Kруг 2
0
17:36.0
1:58.0
Kруг 3
0
25:06.3
2:41.6
67
87
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
25:07.4
2:42.7
Kруг 1
0
8:11.1
1:01.7
Kруг 2
1
17:31.6
1:53.6
Kруг 3
0
25:07.4
2:42.7
68
3
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
20
2
25:07.5
2:42.8
Kруг 1
2
8:55.0
1:45.6
Kруг 2
0
17:40.5
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
25:07.5
2:42.8
69
39
RUS
21
3
25:12.0
2:47.3
Kруг 1
2
8:36.2
1:26.8
Kруг 2
1
17:45.0
2:07.0
Kруг 3
0
25:12.0
2:47.3
70
38
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
02
2
25:13.5
2:48.8
Kруг 1
0
8:00.3
50.9
Kруг 2
2
17:46.8
2:08.8
Kруг 3
0
25:13.5
2:48.8
71
105
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
25:13.7
2:49.0
Kруг 1
1
8:19.3
1:09.9
Kруг 2
0
17:13.2
1:35.2
Kруг 3
0
25:13.7
2:49.0
72
11
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
25:13.9
2:49.2
Kруг 1
0
7:57.9
48.5
Kруг 2
0
16:54.8
1:16.8
Kруг 3
0
25:13.9
2:49.2
73
44
CAN
KOCHER Zina
14
5
25:14.2
2:49.5
Kруг 1
1
7:56.7
47.3
Kруг 2
4
17:54.0
2:16.0
Kруг 3
0
25:14.2
2:49.5
74
14
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
25:15.5
2:50.8
Kруг 1
1
8:21.9
1:12.5
Kруг 2
2
17:48.7
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
25:15.5
2:50.8
75
8
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
1
25:16.3
2:51.6
Kруг 1
0
8:01.9
52.5
Kруг 2
1
17:31.7
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
25:16.3
2:51.6
76
106
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
02
2
25:18.5
2:53.8
Kруг 1
0
7:44.3
34.9
Kруг 2
2
17:30.1
1:52.1
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
2:53.8
77
13
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
25:21.6
2:56.9
Kруг 1
0
7:39.6
30.2
Kруг 2
2
17:32.9
1:54.9
Kруг 3
0
25:21.6
2:56.9
78
89
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
01
1
25:22.5
2:57.8
Kруг 1
0
7:57.9
48.5
Kруг 2
1
17:29.8
1:51.8
Kруг 3
0
25:22.5
2:57.8
79
84
CHN
TANG Jialin
02
2
25:24.8
3:00.1
Kруг 1
0
7:55.6
46.2
Kруг 2
2
17:51.9
2:13.9
Kруг 3
0
25:24.8
3:00.1
80
58
NOR
FENNE Hilde
41
5
25:29.9
3:05.2
Kруг 1
4
9:19.3
2:09.9
Kруг 2
1
18:07.5
2:29.5
Kруг 3
0
25:29.9
3:05.2
81
16
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
25:31.3
3:06.6
Kруг 1
1
8:38.8
1:29.4
Kруг 2
1
17:52.2
2:14.2
Kруг 3
0
25:31.3
3:06.6
82
49
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
22
4
25:34.5
3:09.8
Kруг 1
2
8:44.1
1:34.7
Kруг 2
2
18:08.8
2:30.8
Kруг 3
0
25:34.5
3:09.8
83
5
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
12
3
25:36.8
3:12.1
Kруг 1
1
8:26.1
1:16.7
Kруг 2
2
18:04.6
2:26.6
Kруг 3
0
25:36.8
3:12.1
84
100
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
11
2
25:38.0
3:13.3
Kруг 1
1
8:34.6
1:25.2
Kруг 2
1
17:51.9
2:13.9
Kруг 3
0
25:38.0
3:13.3
85
51
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
02
2
25:45.4
3:20.7
Kруг 1
0
7:52.3
42.9
Kруг 2
2
18:09.4
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
25:45.4
3:20.7
86
64
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
13
4
25:47.4
3:22.7
Kруг 1
1
8:09.7
1:00.3
Kруг 2
3
18:07.4
2:29.4
Kруг 3
0
25:47.4
3:22.7
87
56
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
25:49.1
3:24.4
Kруг 1
1
8:31.2
1:21.8
Kруг 2
1
18:00.1
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
25:49.1
3:24.4
88
92
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
11
2
25:50.3
3:25.6
Kруг 1
1
8:21.5
1:12.1
Kруг 2
1
18:00.8
2:22.8
Kруг 3
0
25:50.3
3:25.6
89
15
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13
4
25:52.6
3:27.9
Kруг 1
1
8:17.8
1:08.4
Kруг 2
3
18:19.3
2:41.3
Kруг 3
0
25:52.6
3:27.9
90
70
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
03
3
25:53.9
3:29.2
Kруг 1
0
7:54.7
45.3
Kруг 2
3
18:09.9
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
25:53.9
3:29.2
91
83
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
03
3
26:05.9
3:41.2
Kруг 1
0
7:59.0
49.6
Kруг 2
3
18:20.3
2:42.3
Kруг 3
0
26:05.9
3:41.2
92
41
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
10
1
26:08.3
3:43.6
Kруг 1
1
8:53.4
1:44.0
Kруг 2
0
18:07.5
2:29.5
Kруг 3
0
26:08.3
3:43.6
93
7
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
02
2
26:10.7
3:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:13.6
1:04.2
Kруг 2
2
18:15.6
2:37.6
Kруг 3
0
26:10.7
3:46.0
94
90
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
26:22.0
3:57.3
Kруг 1
1
8:28.2
1:18.8
Kруг 2
1
18:19.3
2:41.3
Kруг 3
0
26:22.0
3:57.3
95
45
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
42
6
26:23.7
3:59.0
Kруг 1
4
9:25.5
2:16.1
Kруг 2
2
19:02.3
3:24.3
Kруг 3
0
26:23.7
3:59.0
96
18
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
1
26:29.4
4:04.7
Kруг 1
0
8:26.3
1:16.9
Kруг 2
1
18:11.6
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
26:29.4
4:04.7
97
101
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
01
1
26:47.1
4:22.4
Kруг 1
0
8:28.2
1:18.8
Kруг 2
1
18:23.1
2:45.1
Kруг 3
0
26:47.1
4:22.4
98
17
EST
GAIM Grete
21
3
26:49.0
4:24.3
Kруг 1
2
9:16.4
2:07.0
Kруг 2
1
18:50.7
3:12.7
Kруг 3
0
26:49.0
4:24.3
99
82
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
26:51.7
4:27.0
Kруг 1
1
8:44.8
1:35.4
Kруг 2
2
18:52.9
3:14.9
Kруг 3
0
26:51.7
4:27.0
100
68
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
34
7
26:57.0
4:32.3
Kруг 1
3
8:57.1
1:47.7
Kруг 2
4
19:20.7
3:42.7
Kруг 3
0
26:57.0
4:32.3
101
67
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
34
7
26:59.9
4:35.2
Kруг 1
3
9:11.1
2:01.7
Kруг 2
4
19:32.8
3:54.8
Kруг 3
0
26:59.9
4:35.2
102
69
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
03
3
27:20.6
4:55.9
Kруг 1
0
8:15.8
1:06.4
Kруг 2
3
19:18.4
3:40.4
Kруг 3
0
27:20.6
4:55.9
103
74
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
05
5
27:43.8
5:19.1
Kруг 1
0
7:56.2
46.8
Kруг 2
5
19:24.4
3:46.4
Kруг 3
0
27:43.8
5:19.1
104
96
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
43
7
28:11.2
5:46.5
Kруг 1
4
10:04.2
2:54.8
Kруг 2
3
20:22.1
4:44.1
Kруг 3
0
28:11.2
5:46.5
105
23
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
51
6
28:13.0
5:48.3
Kруг 1
5
10:36.3
3:26.9
Kруг 2
1
20:24.4
4:46.4
Kруг 3
0
28:13.0
5:48.3
106
81
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
33
6
28:31.1
6:06.4
Kруг 1
3
9:50.2
2:40.8
Kруг 2
3
20:50.0
5:12.0
Kруг 3
0
28:31.1
6:06.4