Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

14 Дек 2012, 16:20 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
22:09.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:46.8
12.1
Kруг 2
0
15:30.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:09.8
0.0
2
22
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
02
2
22:11.9
2.1
Kруг 1
0
7:34.7
0.0
Kруг 2
2
15:47.3
17.0
Kруг 3
0
22:11.9
2.1
3
29
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:39.9
30.1
Kруг 1
0
7:53.4
18.7
Kруг 2
0
15:46.2
15.9
Kруг 3
0
22:39.9
30.1
4
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
1
22:41.3
31.5
Kруг 1
1
8:15.4
40.7
Kруг 2
0
15:53.6
23.3
Kруг 3
0
22:41.3
31.5
5
37
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
22:43.7
33.9
Kруг 1
0
7:53.8
19.1
Kруг 2
0
15:51.5
21.2
Kруг 3
0
22:43.7
33.9
6
26
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
22:44.1
34.3
Kруг 1
0
7:48.3
13.6
Kруг 2
1
15:56.3
26.0
Kруг 3
0
22:44.1
34.3
7
41
GER
HENKEL Andrea
20
2
22:44.4
34.6
Kруг 1
2
8:34.1
59.4
Kруг 2
0
16:10.2
39.9
Kруг 3
0
22:44.4
34.6
8
42
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
0
22:45.6
35.8
Kруг 1
0
7:51.0
16.3
Kруг 2
0
15:45.3
15.0
Kруг 3
0
22:45.6
35.8
9
21
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
22:49.1
39.3
Kруг 1
0
7:48.0
13.3
Kруг 2
1
16:05.3
35.0
Kруг 3
0
22:49.1
39.3
10
31
RUS
00
0
22:57.1
47.3
Kруг 1
0
7:48.0
13.3
Kруг 2
0
15:39.7
9.4
Kруг 3
0
22:57.1
47.3
11
66
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
22:57.3
47.5
Kруг 1
0
7:49.1
14.4
Kруг 2
1
16:00.1
29.8
Kруг 3
0
22:57.3
47.5
12
45
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
0
23:01.9
52.1
Kруг 1
0
8:08.1
33.4
Kруг 2
0
16:07.3
37.0
Kруг 3
0
23:01.9
52.1
13
11
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
23:02.8
53.0
Kруг 1
0
7:52.9
18.2
Kруг 2
0
15:54.8
24.5
Kруг 3
0
23:02.8
53.0
14
20
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
23:03.0
53.2
Kруг 1
0
7:45.8
11.1
Kруг 2
1
16:09.3
39.0
Kруг 3
0
23:03.0
53.2
15
54
RUS
10
1
23:09.0
59.2
Kруг 1
1
8:30.7
56.0
Kруг 2
0
16:23.4
53.1
Kруг 3
0
23:09.0
59.2
16
33
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
23:16.1
1:06.3
Kруг 1
1
8:20.5
45.8
Kруг 2
1
16:39.1
1:08.8
Kруг 3
0
23:16.1
1:06.3
17
32
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
2
23:17.3
1:07.5
Kруг 1
2
8:38.2
1:03.5
Kруг 2
0
16:26.4
56.1
Kруг 3
0
23:17.3
1:07.5
18
78
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
10
1
23:18.2
1:08.4
Kруг 1
1
8:32.7
58.0
Kруг 2
0
16:32.5
1:02.2
Kруг 3
0
23:18.2
1:08.4
19
7
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
23:20.0
1:10.2
Kруг 1
0
7:56.4
21.7
Kруг 2
1
16:18.1
47.8
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
1:10.2
20
47
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
23:20.6
1:10.8
Kруг 1
1
8:19.8
45.1
Kруг 2
1
16:31.6
1:01.3
Kруг 3
0
23:20.6
1:10.8
21
63
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
01
1
23:21.2
1:11.4
Kруг 1
0
7:59.9
25.2
Kруг 2
1
16:20.4
50.1
Kруг 3
0
23:21.2
1:11.4
22
15
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
13
4
23:21.4
1:11.6
Kруг 1
1
8:01.2
26.5
Kруг 2
3
16:53.9
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
23:21.4
1:11.6
23
19
RUS
10
1
23:24.2
1:14.4
Kруг 1
1
8:22.6
47.9
Kруг 2
0
16:26.6
56.3
Kруг 3
0
23:24.2
1:14.4
24
3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
0
23:26.2
1:16.4
Kруг 1
0
8:09.8
35.1
Kруг 2
0
16:18.7
48.4
Kруг 3
0
23:26.2
1:16.4
25
9
RUS
01
1
23:26.4
1:16.6
Kруг 1
0
7:57.9
23.2
Kруг 2
1
16:24.5
54.2
Kруг 3
0
23:26.4
1:16.6
26
18
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
12
3
23:28.8
1:19.0
Kруг 1
1
8:12.3
37.6
Kруг 2
2
16:49.2
1:18.9
Kруг 3
0
23:28.8
1:19.0
27
23
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
23:28.9
1:19.1
Kруг 1
1
8:16.4
41.7
Kруг 2
1
16:27.8
57.5
Kруг 3
0
23:28.9
1:19.1
28
68
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
20
2
23:31.0
1:21.2
Kруг 1
2
8:41.1
1:06.4
Kруг 2
0
16:36.1
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
23:31.0
1:21.2
29
34
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
11
2
23:33.3
1:23.5
Kруг 1
1
8:11.2
36.5
Kруг 2
1
16:24.4
54.1
Kруг 3
0
23:33.3
1:23.5
30
48
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
20
2
23:36.9
1:27.1
Kруг 1
2
8:46.9
1:12.2
Kруг 2
0
16:41.9
1:11.6
Kруг 3
0
23:36.9
1:27.1
31
100
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
23:41.9
1:32.1
Kруг 1
0
7:55.1
20.4
Kруг 2
1
16:19.4
49.1
Kруг 3
0
23:41.9
1:32.1
32
81
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
00
0
23:43.2
1:33.4
Kруг 1
0
8:10.4
35.7
Kруг 2
0
16:27.9
57.6
Kруг 3
0
23:43.2
1:33.4
33
64
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
11
2
23:48.4
1:38.6
Kруг 1
1
8:27.9
53.2
Kруг 2
1
16:49.0
1:18.7
Kруг 3
0
23:48.4
1:38.6
34
95
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
00
0
23:50.5
1:40.7
Kруг 1
0
7:58.4
23.7
Kруг 2
0
16:15.1
44.8
Kруг 3
0
23:50.5
1:40.7
35
62
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
02
2
23:51.1
1:41.3
Kруг 1
0
7:56.7
22.0
Kруг 2
2
16:46.8
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
23:51.1
1:41.3
36
43
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
1
23:51.6
1:41.8
Kруг 1
0
8:05.5
30.8
Kруг 2
1
16:49.3
1:19.0
Kруг 3
0
23:51.6
1:41.8
37
53
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
21
3
23:53.5
1:43.7
Kруг 1
2
8:43.8
1:09.1
Kруг 2
1
17:02.2
1:31.9
Kруг 3
0
23:53.5
1:43.7
38
76
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
11
2
23:54.2
1:44.4
Kруг 1
1
8:28.0
53.3
Kруг 2
1
16:54.8
1:24.5
Kруг 3
0
23:54.2
1:44.4
39
70
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
00
0
23:54.9
1:45.1
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
44.3
Kруг 2
0
16:36.3
1:06.0
Kруг 3
0
23:54.9
1:45.1
40
49
USA
COOK Annelies
11
2
23:55.0
1:45.2
Kруг 1
1
8:27.4
52.7
Kруг 2
1
16:53.0
1:22.7
Kруг 3
0
23:55.0
1:45.2
41
28
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
21
3
23:56.7
1:46.9
Kруг 1
2
8:42.5
1:07.8
Kруг 2
1
16:52.6
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
23:56.7
1:46.9
42
17
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
02
2
24:02.3
1:52.5
Kруг 1
0
8:06.4
31.7
Kруг 2
2
16:56.8
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
24:02.3
1:52.5
43
91
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
24:02.7
1:52.9
Kруг 1
1
8:24.9
50.2
Kруг 2
1
16:50.8
1:20.5
Kруг 3
0
24:02.7
1:52.9
44
30
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
24:06.9
1:57.1
Kруг 1
1
8:33.0
58.3
Kруг 2
1
17:02.6
1:32.3
Kруг 3
0
24:06.9
1:57.1
45
4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
02
2
24:07.7
1:57.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.3
32.6
Kруг 2
2
17:04.5
1:34.2
Kруг 3
0
24:07.7
1:57.9
46
50
RUS
02
2
24:09.3
1:59.5
Kруг 1
0
7:51.8
17.1
Kруг 2
2
16:50.1
1:19.8
Kруг 3
0
24:09.3
1:59.5
47
69
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
24:12.5
2:02.7
Kруг 1
0
8:10.0
35.3
Kруг 2
1
16:52.7
1:22.4
Kруг 3
0
24:12.5
2:02.7
48
73
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
0
24:12.8
2:03.0
Kруг 1
0
8:21.9
47.2
Kруг 2
0
16:38.8
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
24:12.8
2:03.0
49
77
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
10
1
24:19.1
2:09.3
Kруг 1
1
8:44.5
1:09.8
Kруг 2
0
17:02.6
1:32.3
Kруг 3
0
24:19.1
2:09.3
50
36
GER
BACHMANN Tina
21
3
24:23.3
2:13.5
Kруг 1
2
8:48.4
1:13.7
Kруг 2
1
17:16.9
1:46.6
Kруг 3
0
24:23.3
2:13.5
51
39
ITA
PONZA Michela
20
2
24:24.6
2:14.8
Kруг 1
2
9:13.7
1:39.0
Kруг 2
0
17:22.8
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
24:24.6
2:14.8
52
80
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
24:31.0
2:21.2
Kруг 1
0
8:43.1
1:08.4
Kруг 2
0
17:11.0
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
24:31.0
2:21.2
53
12
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
24:42.4
2:32.6
Kруг 1
0
8:20.1
45.4
Kруг 2
2
17:33.3
2:03.0
Kруг 3
0
24:42.4
2:32.6
54
2
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
24:42.6
2:32.8
Kруг 1
1
8:37.9
1:03.2
Kруг 2
1
17:20.6
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
24:42.6
2:32.8
55
25
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
03
3
24:44.8
2:35.0
Kруг 1
0
7:57.6
22.9
Kруг 2
3
17:28.6
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
24:44.8
2:35.0
56
46
SWE
LIF Asa
20
2
24:45.1
2:35.3
Kруг 1
2
9:06.2
1:31.5
Kруг 2
0
17:26.2
1:55.9
Kруг 3
0
24:45.1
2:35.3
57
56
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
24:45.9
2:36.1
Kруг 1
1
8:49.8
1:15.1
Kруг 2
1
17:33.2
2:02.9
Kруг 3
0
24:45.9
2:36.1
58
90
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
10
1
24:46.7
2:36.9
Kруг 1
1
8:42.2
1:07.5
Kруг 2
0
17:17.1
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
24:46.7
2:36.9
59
82
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
12
3
24:47.0
2:37.2
Kруг 1
1
8:14.7
40.0
Kруг 2
2
17:28.2
1:57.9
Kруг 3
0
24:47.0
2:37.2
60
60
CHN
ZHANG Yan
11
2
24:47.2
2:37.4
Kруг 1
1
8:36.1
1:01.4
Kруг 2
1
17:18.4
1:48.1
Kруг 3
0
24:47.2
2:37.4
61
74
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
13
4
24:51.0
2:41.2
Kруг 1
1
8:31.7
57.0
Kруг 2
3
17:48.7
2:18.4
Kруг 3
0
24:51.0
2:41.2
62
88
CHN
TANG Jialin
10
1
24:51.2
2:41.4
Kруг 1
1
8:33.9
59.2
Kруг 2
0
17:20.3
1:50.0
Kруг 3
0
24:51.2
2:41.4
63
61
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
11
2
24:51.3
2:41.5
Kруг 1
1
8:38.8
1:04.1
Kруг 2
1
17:31.9
2:01.6
Kруг 3
0
24:51.3
2:41.5
64
67
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
24:58.5
2:48.7
Kруг 1
1
8:46.6
1:11.9
Kруг 2
1
17:31.9
2:01.6
Kруг 3
0
24:58.5
2:48.7
65
24
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
11
2
25:01.2
2:51.4
Kруг 1
1
8:41.2
1:06.5
Kруг 2
1
17:34.5
2:04.2
Kруг 3
0
25:01.2
2:51.4
66
101
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
12
3
25:03.5
2:53.7
Kруг 1
1
8:36.1
1:01.4
Kруг 2
2
17:40.3
2:10.0
Kруг 3
0
25:03.5
2:53.7
67
38
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
25:04.5
2:54.7
Kруг 1
0
8:07.2
32.5
Kруг 2
2
17:32.5
2:02.2
Kруг 3
0
25:04.5
2:54.7
68
84
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
2
25:15.9
3:06.1
Kруг 1
0
8:13.9
39.2
Kруг 2
2
17:45.6
2:15.3
Kруг 3
0
25:15.9
3:06.1
69
10
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
25:17.3
3:07.5
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
37.4
Kруг 2
2
17:41.8
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
25:17.3
3:07.5
70
52
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
12
3
25:17.4
3:07.6
Kруг 1
1
8:38.2
1:03.5
Kруг 2
2
17:53.2
2:22.9
Kруг 3
0
25:17.4
3:07.6
71
93
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
21
3
25:17.6
3:07.8
Kруг 1
2
9:03.1
1:28.4
Kруг 2
1
17:50.7
2:20.4
Kруг 3
0
25:17.6
3:07.8
72
6
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
12
3
25:17.8
3:08.0
Kруг 1
1
8:32.2
57.5
Kруг 2
2
17:49.9
2:19.6
Kруг 3
0
25:17.8
3:08.0
73
14
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
12
3
25:25.9
3:16.1
Kруг 1
1
8:30.9
56.2
Kруг 2
2
18:01.8
2:31.5
Kруг 3
0
25:25.9
3:16.1
73
65
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
12
3
25:25.9
3:16.1
Kруг 1
1
8:50.1
1:15.4
Kруг 2
2
18:10.3
2:40.0
Kруг 3
0
25:25.9
3:16.1
75
55
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
02
2
25:26.3
3:16.5
Kруг 1
0
8:28.6
53.9
Kруг 2
2
18:02.1
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
25:26.3
3:16.5
76
27
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
15
6
25:29.0
3:19.2
Kруг 1
1
8:09.3
34.6
Kруг 2
5
18:20.5
2:50.2
Kруг 3
0
25:29.0
3:19.2
77
8
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
03
3
25:29.6
3:19.8
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
37.4
Kруг 2
3
18:08.1
2:37.8
Kруг 3
0
25:29.6
3:19.8
78
51
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
12
3
25:31.2
3:21.4
Kруг 1
1
8:50.4
1:15.7
Kруг 2
2
18:11.9
2:41.6
Kруг 3
0
25:31.2
3:21.4
79
13
NOR
RINGEN Elise
03
3
25:33.8
3:24.0
Kруг 1
0
8:16.8
42.1
Kруг 2
3
17:56.5
2:26.2
Kруг 3
0
25:33.8
3:24.0
80
44
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
12
3
25:34.2
3:24.4
Kруг 1
1
8:36.4
1:01.7
Kруг 2
2
18:00.1
2:29.8
Kруг 3
0
25:34.2
3:24.4
81
97
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
12
3
25:36.5
3:26.7
Kруг 1
1
8:45.7
1:11.0
Kруг 2
2
18:03.8
2:33.5
Kруг 3
0
25:36.5
3:26.7
82
5
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
13
4
25:45.8
3:36.0
Kруг 1
1
8:42.4
1:07.7
Kруг 2
3
18:25.1
2:54.8
Kруг 3
0
25:45.8
3:36.0
83
92
RUS
40
4
25:55.7
3:45.9
Kруг 1
4
10:03.2
2:28.5
Kруг 2
0
18:26.5
2:56.2
Kруг 3
0
25:55.7
3:45.9
84
96
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
21
3
26:01.7
3:51.9
Kруг 1
2
9:24.9
1:50.2
Kруг 2
1
18:26.5
2:56.2
Kруг 3
0
26:01.7
3:51.9
85
86
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
13
4
26:10.3
4:00.5
Kруг 1
1
8:46.7
1:12.0
Kруг 2
3
18:33.1
3:02.8
Kруг 3
0
26:10.3
4:00.5
86
59
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
13
4
26:10.7
4:00.9
Kруг 1
1
8:43.8
1:09.1
Kруг 2
3
18:32.3
3:02.0
Kруг 3
0
26:10.7
4:00.9
87
71
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
2
26:11.9
4:02.1
Kруг 1
1
9:15.2
1:40.5
Kруг 2
1
18:26.1
2:55.8
Kруг 3
0
26:11.9
4:02.1
88
87
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
21
3
26:15.6
4:05.8
Kруг 1
2
9:20.1
1:45.4
Kруг 2
1
18:31.7
3:01.4
Kруг 3
0
26:15.6
4:05.8
89
98
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
1
26:21.0
4:11.2
Kруг 1
0
8:23.5
48.8
Kруг 2
1
17:40.2
2:09.9
Kруг 3
0
26:21.0
4:11.2
90
89
CAN
IMRIE Megan
24
6
26:27.7
4:17.9
Kруг 1
2
9:02.7
1:28.0
Kруг 2
4
19:15.4
3:45.1
Kруг 3
0
26:27.7
4:17.9
91
79
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
22
4
26:29.7
4:19.9
Kруг 1
2
9:25.2
1:50.5
Kруг 2
2
18:55.5
3:25.2
Kруг 3
0
26:29.7
4:19.9
92
83
USA
BARNES Lanny
12
3
26:50.9
4:41.1
Kруг 1
1
8:48.8
1:14.1
Kруг 2
2
18:43.9
3:13.6
Kруг 3
0
26:50.9
4:41.1
93
58
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
03
3
27:01.5
4:51.7
Kруг 1
0
8:40.7
1:06.0
Kруг 2
3
19:15.9
3:45.6
Kруг 3
0
27:01.5
4:51.7
94
1
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
23
5
27:05.5
4:55.7
Kруг 1
2
9:28.2
1:53.5
Kруг 2
3
19:25.4
3:55.1
Kруг 3
0
27:05.5
4:55.7
95
72
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
23
5
27:08.3
4:58.5
Kруг 1
2
9:19.2
1:44.5
Kруг 2
3
19:22.0
3:51.7
Kруг 3
0
27:08.3
4:58.5
96
57
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
32
5
27:10.3
5:00.5
Kруг 1
3
10:00.2
2:25.5
Kруг 2
2
19:33.3
4:03.0
Kруг 3
0
27:10.3
5:00.5
97
75
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
41
5
27:35.7
5:25.9
Kруг 1
4
10:45.4
3:10.7
Kруг 2
1
20:00.2
4:29.9
Kруг 3
0
27:35.7
5:25.9
98
94
SLO
DRCAR Lili
33
6
28:39.5
6:29.7
Kруг 1
3
10:12.4
2:37.7
Kруг 2
3
20:46.6
5:16.3
Kруг 3
0
28:39.5
6:29.7
40
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1x
1
Kруг 1
1
8:38.1
1:03.4
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
85
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
99
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0