Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

4 Янв 2013, 19:25 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:35.7
0.0
1
3.1
RUS
0+20+1
20:32.2
20:32.2
Kруг 1
7:55.4
11.8
Kруг 2
14:53.7
13.8
Kруг 3
20:32.2
18:32.7
1
3.2
RUS
0+00+3
40:59.6
40:59.6
Kруг 1
28:03.3
20:19.7
Kруг 2
35:20.5
20:40.6
Kруг 3
40:59.6
39:00.1
1
3.3
RUS
0+10+2
1:01:01.0
1:01:01.0
Kруг 1
48:24.2
40:40.6
Kруг 2
55:36.8
40:56.9
Kруг 3
1:01:01.0
59:01.5
1
3.4
RUS
0+20+1
1:20:35.7
1:20:35.7
Kруг 1
1:08:28.4
1:44.8
Kруг 2
1:15:15.5
1:35.6
Kруг 3
1:20:35.7
1:18:36.2
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:44.1
8.4
2
1.1
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+01+3
20:46.8
20:46.8
Kруг 1
7:44.3
0.7
Kруг 2
15:21.8
41.9
Kруг 3
20:46.8
18:47.3
2
1.2
NOR
0+00+0
40:04.3
40:04.3
Kруг 1
27:57.9
20:14.3
Kруг 2
34:35.3
19:55.4
Kруг 3
40:04.3
38:04.8
2
1.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+10+1
1:00:59.5
1:59.5
Kруг 1
47:47.2
40:03.6
Kруг 2
55:04.6
40:24.7
Kруг 3
1:59.5
0.0
2
1.4
NOR
0+00+3
1:20:44.1
1:20:44.1
Kруг 1
1:08:14.3
1:30.7
Kруг 2
1:15:24.8
1:44.9
Kруг 3
1:20:44.1
1:18:44.6
3
6
GER
GERMANY
1:21:15.0
39.3
3
6.1
GER
1+30+0
20:41.2
20:41.2
Kруг 1
8:25.5
41.9
Kруг 2
15:11.6
31.7
Kруг 3
20:41.2
18:41.7
3
6.2
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
40:31.7
40:31.7
Kруг 1
28:04.7
20:21.1
Kруг 2
34:50.6
20:10.7
Kруг 3
40:31.7
38:32.2
3
6.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+30+1
1:01:04.5
1:01:04.5
Kруг 1
48:33.5
40:49.9
Kруг 2
55:32.4
40:52.5
Kруг 3
1:01:04.5
59:05.0
3
6.4
GER
GRAF Florian
0+20+0
1:21:15.0
1:21:15.0
Kруг 1
1:08:34.1
1:50.5
Kруг 2
1:15:31.9
1:52.0
Kруг 3
1:21:15.0
1:19:15.5
4
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:21:37.5
1:01.8
4
10.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+0
20:12.9
20:12.9
Kруг 1
7:43.6
0.0
Kруг 2
14:39.9
0.0
Kруг 3
20:12.9
18:13.4
4
10.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+10+2
40:34.8
40:34.8
Kруг 1
27:50.3
20:06.7
Kруг 2
35:06.9
20:27.0
Kруг 3
40:34.8
38:35.3
4
10.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+30+1
1:01:05.7
1:01:05.7
Kруг 1
48:34.8
40:51.2
Kруг 2
55:33.0
40:53.1
Kруг 3
1:01:05.7
59:06.2
4
10.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+30+2
1:21:37.5
1:21:37.5
Kруг 1
1:08:42.0
1:58.4
Kруг 2
1:15:49.3
1:01:09.4
Kруг 3
1:21:37.5
1:19:38.0
5
16
USA
USA
1:22:20.3
1:44.6
5
16.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+30+1
20:43.5
20:43.5
Kруг 1
8:03.9
20.3
Kруг 2
15:03.3
23.4
Kруг 3
20:43.5
18:44.0
5
16.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+1
40:30.0
40:30.0
Kруг 1
28:01.4
20:17.8
Kруг 2
35:01.2
20:21.3
Kруг 3
40:30.0
38:30.5
5
16.3
USA
CURRIER Russell
0+20+1
1:01:30.3
1:01:30.3
Kруг 1
48:26.9
40:43.3
Kруг 2
55:46.5
41:06.6
Kруг 3
1:01:30.3
59:30.8
5
16.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+30+0
1:22:20.3
1:22:20.3
Kруг 1
1:09:27.5
1:01:43.9
Kруг 2
1:16:32.1
1:01:52.2
Kруг 3
1:22:20.3
1:20:20.8
6
17
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:55.9
2:20.2
6
17.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+30+1
21:24.6
21:24.6
Kруг 1
8:11.6
28.0
Kруг 2
15:20.5
40.6
Kруг 3
21:24.6
19:25.1
6
17.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+12+3
41:53.1
41:53.1
Kруг 1
28:43.7
21:00.1
Kруг 2
36:27.8
21:47.9
Kруг 3
41:53.1
39:53.6
6
17.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+01+3
1:03:30.6
1:03:30.6
Kруг 1
49:36.4
41:52.8
Kруг 2
57:46.7
43:06.8
Kруг 3
1:03:30.6
1:01:31.1
6
17.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+1
1:22:55.9
1:22:55.9
Kруг 1
1:10:42.9
1:02:59.3
Kруг 2
1:17:35.0
1:02:55.1
Kруг 3
1:22:55.9
1:20:56.4
7
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:56.0
2:20.3
7
9.1
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1+30+2
22:14.5
22:14.5
Kруг 1
8:49.7
1:06.1
Kруг 2
16:16.7
1:36.8
Kруг 3
22:14.5
20:15.0
7
9.2
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+20+2
42:07.0
42:07.0
Kруг 1
29:36.8
21:53.2
Kруг 2
36:38.9
21:59.0
Kруг 3
42:07.0
40:07.5
7
9.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+10+2
1:02:56.8
1:02:56.8
Kруг 1
49:43.7
42:00.1
Kруг 2
57:10.2
42:30.3
Kруг 3
1:02:56.8
1:57.3
7
9.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+20+0
1:22:56.0
1:22:56.0
Kруг 1
1:10:31.1
1:02:47.5
Kруг 2
1:17:21.3
1:02:41.4
Kруг 3
1:22:56.0
1:20:56.5
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:23:40.9
3:05.2
8
5.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+20+1
20:31.4
20:31.4
Kруг 1
8:03.4
19.8
Kруг 2
14:59.8
19.9
Kруг 3
20:31.4
18:31.9
8
5.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+30+0
40:56.4
40:56.4
Kруг 1
28:34.5
20:50.9
Kруг 2
35:19.9
20:40.0
Kруг 3
40:56.4
38:56.9
8
5.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+10+1
1:02:16.3
1:02:16.3
Kруг 1
48:30.2
40:46.6
Kруг 2
56:03.0
41:23.1
Kруг 3
1:02:16.3
1:16.8
8
5.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+1
1:23:40.9
1:23:40.9
Kруг 1
1:10:06.1
1:02:22.5
Kруг 2
1:17:42.6
1:03:02.7
Kруг 3
1:23:40.9
1:21:41.4
9
7
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:57.4
3:21.7
9
7.1
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+30+0
20:42.4
20:42.4
Kруг 1
8:03.1
19.5
Kруг 2
14:56.7
16.8
Kруг 3
20:42.4
18:42.9
9
7.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+20+1
40:44.3
40:44.3
Kруг 1
28:18.0
20:34.4
Kруг 2
35:15.6
20:35.7
Kруг 3
40:44.3
38:44.8
9
7.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+3
1:02:41.4
1:02:41.4
Kруг 1
48:47.5
41:03.9
Kруг 2
56:39.0
41:59.1
Kруг 3
1:02:41.4
1:41.9
9
7.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+10+3
1:23:57.4
1:23:57.4
Kруг 1
1:10:24.9
1:02:41.3
Kруг 2
1:18:07.3
1:03:27.4
Kруг 3
1:23:57.4
1:21:57.9
10
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:24:32.2
3:56.5
10
13.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+30+1
21:29.4
21:29.4
Kруг 1
8:06.1
22.5
Kруг 2
15:28.5
48.6
Kруг 3
21:29.4
19:29.9
10
13.2
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+10+0
41:53.7
41:53.7
Kруг 1
29:01.5
21:17.9
Kруг 2
36:05.5
21:25.6
Kруг 3
41:53.7
39:54.2
10
13.3
BLR
0+10+3
1:03:11.2
1:03:11.2
Kруг 1
49:45.5
42:01.9
Kруг 2
57:20.2
42:40.3
Kруг 3
1:03:11.2
1:01:11.7
10
13.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+20+0
1:24:32.2
1:24:32.2
Kруг 1
1:11:14.1
1:03:30.5
Kруг 2
1:18:43.4
1:04:03.5
Kруг 3
1:24:32.2
1:22:32.7
11
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:25:05.2
4:29.5
11
4.1
AUT
EDER Simon
2+30+2
21:43.9
21:43.9
Kруг 1
8:53.1
1:09.5
Kруг 2
16:03.2
1:23.3
Kруг 3
21:43.9
19:44.4
11
4.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+12+3
43:10.3
43:10.3
Kруг 1
29:24.3
21:40.7
Kруг 2
37:30.8
22:50.9
Kруг 3
43:10.3
41:10.8
11
4.3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+00+1
1:03:38.0
1:03:38.0
Kруг 1
50:38.7
42:55.1
Kруг 2
57:56.2
43:16.3
Kруг 3
1:03:38.0
1:01:38.5
11
4.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1+30+0
1:25:05.2
1:25:05.2
Kруг 1
1:12:08.6
1:04:25.0
Kруг 2
1:19:24.3
1:04:44.4
Kруг 3
1:25:05.2
1:23:05.7
12
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:14.3
4:38.6
12
12.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+10+0
20:43.7
20:43.7
Kруг 1
7:51.8
8.2
Kруг 2
15:00.9
21.0
Kруг 3
20:43.7
18:44.2
12
12.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+10+3
42:20.4
42:20.4
Kруг 1
28:44.3
21:00.7
Kруг 2
36:23.3
21:43.4
Kруг 3
42:20.4
40:20.9
12
12.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2+30+2
1:04:05.8
1:04:05.8
Kруг 1
51:01.2
43:17.6
Kруг 2
58:22.3
43:42.4
Kруг 3
1:04:05.8
1:02:06.3
12
12.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+30+1
1:25:14.3
1:25:14.3
Kруг 1
1:12:08.8
1:04:25.2
Kруг 2
1:19:30.2
1:04:50.3
Kруг 3
1:25:14.3
1:23:14.8
13
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:02.9
5:27.2
13
2.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1+31+3
22:13.8
22:13.8
Kруг 1
8:28.5
44.9
Kруг 2
16:29.9
1:50.0
Kруг 3
22:13.8
20:14.3
13
2.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+0
42:57.9
42:57.9
Kруг 1
29:58.1
22:14.5
Kруг 2
37:14.6
22:34.7
Kруг 3
42:57.9
40:58.4
13
2.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+10+3
1:04:48.0
1:04:48.0
Kруг 1
50:58.3
43:14.7
Kруг 2
58:50.7
44:10.8
Kруг 3
1:04:48.0
1:02:48.5
13
2.4
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+20+1
1:26:02.9
1:26:02.9
Kруг 1
1:12:34.7
1:04:51.1
Kруг 2
1:19:53.5
1:05:13.6
Kруг 3
1:26:02.9
1:24:03.4
14
8
ITA
ITALY
1:26:25.2
5:49.5
14
8.1
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1+30+3
21:44.4
21:44.4
Kруг 1
8:39.0
55.4
Kруг 2
15:55.7
1:15.8
Kруг 3
21:44.4
19:44.9
14
8.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+2
43:36.1
43:36.1
Kруг 1
30:42.5
22:58.9
Kруг 2
37:56.7
23:16.8
Kруг 3
43:36.1
41:36.6
14
8.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0+20+1
1:05:10.5
1:05:10.5
Kруг 1
51:26.0
43:42.4
Kруг 2
59:06.5
44:26.6
Kруг 3
1:05:10.5
1:03:11.0
14
8.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+3
1:26:25.2
1:26:25.2
Kруг 1
1:12:49.4
1:05:05.8
Kруг 2
1:20:15.7
1:05:35.8
Kруг 3
1:26:25.2
1:24:25.7
15
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:26:34.4
5:58.7
15
11.1
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
1+30+3
21:59.5
21:59.5
Kруг 1
8:30.5
46.9
Kруг 2
16:03.9
1:24.0
Kруг 3
21:59.5
20:00.0
15
11.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+01+3
43:45.4
43:45.4
Kруг 1
29:22.3
21:38.7
Kруг 2
37:23.1
22:43.2
Kруг 3
43:45.4
41:45.9
15
11.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+21+3
1:05:20.9
1:05:20.9
Kруг 1
51:39.4
43:55.8
Kруг 2
59:33.8
44:53.9
Kруг 3
1:05:20.9
1:03:21.4
15
11.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+10+0
1:26:34.4
1:26:34.4
Kруг 1
1:13:10.1
1:05:26.5
Kруг 2
1:20:27.2
1:05:47.3
Kруг 3
1:26:34.4
1:24:34.9
16
18
FIN
FINLAND
16
18.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1+30+2
22:01.3
22:01.3
Kруг 1
8:28.2
44.6
Kруг 2
15:52.7
1:12.8
Kруг 3
22:01.3
20:01.8
16
18.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+30+1
43:45.9
43:45.9
Kруг 1
30:08.9
22:25.3
Kруг 2
37:54.3
23:14.4
Kруг 3
43:45.9
41:46.4
16
18.3
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0+20+1
1:05:02.3
1:05:02.3
Kруг 1
51:40.5
43:56.9
Kруг 2
59:02.9
44:23.0
Kруг 3
1:05:02.3
1:03:02.8
16
18.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:13:07.1
1:05:23.5
Kруг 2
1:20:42.3
1:06:02.4
Kруг 3
1:20:42.3
1:18:42.8
17
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
17
14.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+00+1
21:13.1
21:13.1
Kруг 1
7:47.4
3.8
Kруг 2
15:06.6
26.7
Kруг 3
21:13.1
19:13.6
17
14.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1+32+3
43:27.4
43:27.4
Kруг 1
29:38.0
21:54.4
Kруг 2
37:37.7
22:57.8
Kруг 3
43:27.4
41:27.9
17
14.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+20+2
1:05:09.8
1:05:09.8
Kруг 1
51:40.0
43:56.4
Kруг 2
59:21.4
44:41.5
Kруг 3
1:05:09.8
1:03:10.3
17
14.4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:13:14.3
1:05:30.7
Kруг 2
1:20:56.3
1:06:16.4
Kруг 3
1:20:56.3
1:18:56.8
18
19
LAT
LATVIA
18
19.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+10+2
21:29.7
21:29.7
Kруг 1
7:53.8
10.2
Kруг 2
15:22.4
42.5
Kруг 3
21:29.7
19:30.2
18
19.2
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0+10+2
44:11.5
44:11.5
Kруг 1
29:50.1
22:06.5
Kруг 2
38:00.4
23:20.5
Kруг 3
44:11.5
42:12.0
18
19.3
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
0+11+3
1:08:34.6
1:08:34.6
Kруг 1
52:27.2
44:43.6
Kруг 2
1:01:39.7
46:59.8
Kруг 3
1:08:34.6
1:06:35.1
18
19.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:17:05.8
1:09:22.2
Kруг 2
1:25:16.0
1:10:36.1
Kруг 3
1:25:16.0
1:23:16.5
19
22
POL
POLAND
19
22.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1+31+3
22:44.1
22:44.1
Kруг 1
8:45.5
1:01.9
Kруг 2
16:40.3
2:00.4
Kруг 3
22:44.1
20:44.6
19
22.2
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
2+30+2
47:05.7
47:05.7
Kруг 1
32:03.2
24:19.6
Kруг 2
40:22.0
25:42.1
Kруг 3
47:05.7
45:06.2
19
22.3
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0+00+3
1:09:55.9
1:09:55.9
Kруг 1
55:05.7
47:22.1
Kруг 2
1:03:28.4
48:48.5
Kруг 3
1:09:55.9
1:07:56.4
19
22.4
POL
KWAK Adam
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:18:01.4
1:10:17.8
Kруг 2
1:25:55.2
1:11:15.3
Kруг 3
1:25:55.2
1:23:55.7
20
23
JPN
JAPAN
20
23.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
2+30+2
22:30.7
22:30.7
Kруг 1
8:58.5
1:14.9
Kруг 2
16:30.5
1:50.6
Kруг 3
22:30.7
20:31.2
20
23.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+30+1
44:21.7
44:21.7
Kруг 1
30:46.4
23:02.8
Kруг 2
38:24.1
23:44.2
Kруг 3
44:21.7
42:22.2
20
23.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+23+3
1:07:42.4
1:07:42.4
Kруг 1
52:27.7
44:44.1
Kруг 2
1:01:38.3
46:58.4
Kруг 3
1:07:42.4
1:05:42.9
20
23.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
5+30+2
Kруг 1
1:18:43.4
1:10:59.8
Kруг 2
1:26:28.7
1:11:48.8
Kруг 3
1:26:28.7
1:24:29.2
21
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
21.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+30+0
21:35.6
21:35.6
Kруг 1
8:22.1
38.5
Kруг 2
15:27.1
47.2
Kруг 3
21:35.6
19:36.1
21
21.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1+30+3
44:44.7
44:44.7
Kруг 1
30:18.4
22:34.8
Kруг 2
38:30.2
23:50.3
Kруг 3
44:44.7
42:45.2
21
21.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+13+3
1:09:19.8
1:09:19.8
Kруг 1
53:11.6
45:28.0
Kруг 2
1:02:54.1
48:14.2
Kруг 3
1:09:19.8
1:07:20.3
21
21.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:18:08.4
1:10:24.8
Kруг 2
1:26:51.3
1:12:11.4
Kруг 3
1:26:51.3
1:24:51.8
22
24
ROU
ROMANIA
22
24.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+20+0
22:43.2
22:43.2
Kруг 1
8:24.0
40.4
Kруг 2
16:14.9
1:35.0
Kруг 3
22:43.2
20:43.7
22
24.2
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+02+3
46:36.8
46:36.8
Kруг 1
30:32.4
22:48.8
Kруг 2
39:38.1
24:58.2
Kруг 3
46:36.8
44:37.3
22
24.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+01+3
1:09:19.4
1:09:19.4
Kруг 1
54:32.6
46:49.0
Kруг 2
1:03:05.4
48:25.5
Kруг 3
1:09:19.4
1:07:19.9
22
24.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+13+3
Kруг 1
1:17:25.4
1:09:41.8
Kруг 2
1:26:54.7
1:12:14.8
Kруг 3
1:26:54.7
1:24:55.2
23
15
EST
ESTONIA
23
15.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+20+0
20:32.9
20:32.9
Kруг 1
8:04.2
20.6
Kруг 2
14:55.3
15.4
Kруг 3
20:32.9
18:33.4
23
15.2
EST
REMMELG Martin
1+33+3
45:28.9
45:28.9
Kруг 1
28:58.2
21:14.6
Kруг 2
39:03.5
24:23.6
Kруг 3
45:28.9
43:29.4
23
15.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
3+30+2
1:09:51.8
1:09:51.8
Kруг 1
55:20.0
47:36.4
Kруг 2
1:03:22.2
48:42.3
Kруг 3
1:09:51.8
1:07:52.3
23
15.4
EST
ALA Siim
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:19:13.5
1:11:29.9
Kруг 2
1:27:59.1
1:13:19.2
Kруг 3
1:27:59.1
1:25:59.6
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
20.1
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20.3
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0