Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2012/13

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

3 Янв 2013, 19:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:16.1
0.0
1
2.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
20:49.0
20:49.0
Kруг 1
7:50.2
23.6
Kруг 2
15:12.2
14:04.7
Kруг 3
20:49.0
19:24.0
1
2.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+1
40:32.0
40:32.0
Kруг 1
28:12.7
20:46.1
Kруг 2
35:14.5
34:07.0
Kруг 3
40:32.0
39:07.0
1
2.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+00+1
1:00:25.0
1:25.0
Kруг 1
47:57.0
40:30.4
Kруг 2
55:01.4
53:53.9
Kруг 3
1:25.0
0.0
1
2.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+00+1
1:20:16.1
1:20:16.1
Kруг 1
1:07:46.7
1:20.1
Kруг 2
1:14:43.2
1:13:35.7
Kруг 3
1:20:16.1
1:18:51.1
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:02.0
45.9
2
5.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+2
21:11.5
21:11.5
Kруг 1
7:47.5
20.9
Kруг 2
15:19.5
14:12.0
Kруг 3
21:11.5
19:46.5
2
5.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+0
40:45.2
40:45.2
Kруг 1
28:34.2
21:07.6
Kруг 2
35:25.1
34:17.6
Kруг 3
40:45.2
39:20.2
2
5.3
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0+10+1
1:01:08.3
1:01:08.3
Kруг 1
48:25.3
40:58.7
Kруг 2
55:30.3
54:22.8
Kруг 3
1:01:08.3
59:43.3
2
5.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+0
1:21:02.0
1:21:02.0
Kруг 1
1:08:29.1
1:01:02.5
Kруг 2
1:15:24.2
1:14:16.7
Kруг 3
1:21:02.0
1:19:37.0
3
4
GER
GERMANY
1:22:03.4
1:47.3
3
4.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0+00+0
20:31.8
20:31.8
Kруг 1
7:29.5
2.9
Kруг 2
14:47.9
13:40.4
Kруг 3
20:31.8
19:06.8
3
4.2
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+02+3
40:29.7
40:29.7
Kруг 1
27:33.2
20:06.6
Kруг 2
35:24.7
34:17.2
Kруг 3
40:29.7
39:04.7
3
4.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+1
1:01:09.4
1:01:09.4
Kруг 1
48:09.2
40:42.6
Kруг 2
55:20.7
54:13.2
Kруг 3
1:01:09.4
59:44.4
3
4.4
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+10+2
1:22:03.4
1:22:03.4
Kруг 1
1:08:48.9
1:01:22.3
Kруг 2
1:16:16.4
1:15:08.9
Kруг 3
1:22:03.4
1:20:38.4
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:22:28.0
2:11.9
4
1.1
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+01+3
20:45.0
20:45.0
Kруг 1
7:29.0
2.4
Kруг 2
15:06.7
13:59.2
Kруг 3
20:45.0
19:20.0
4
1.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+30+1
40:32.6
40:32.6
Kруг 1
28:28.1
21:01.5
Kруг 2
35:14.1
34:06.6
Kруг 3
40:32.6
39:07.6
4
1.3
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+02+3
1:02:44.5
1:02:44.5
Kруг 1
48:08.0
40:41.4
Kруг 2
56:43.7
55:36.2
Kруг 3
1:02:44.5
1:01:19.5
4
1.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+1
1:22:28.0
1:22:28.0
Kруг 1
1:10:10.4
1:02:43.8
Kруг 2
1:17:04.6
1:15:57.1
Kруг 3
1:22:28.0
1:21:03.0
5
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:23:09.6
2:53.5
5
3.1
RUS
0+10+1
20:45.8
20:45.8
Kруг 1
7:59.6
33.0
Kруг 2
15:11.4
14:03.9
Kруг 3
20:45.8
19:20.8
5
3.2
RUS
0+10+1
40:35.2
40:35.2
Kруг 1
28:13.0
20:46.4
Kруг 2
35:11.9
34:04.4
Kруг 3
40:35.2
39:10.2
5
3.3
RUS
0+10+3
1:01:50.9
1:01:50.9
Kруг 1
48:22.1
40:55.5
Kруг 2
55:56.8
54:49.3
Kруг 3
1:01:50.9
1:25.9
5
3.4
RUS
2+30+0
1:23:09.6
1:23:09.6
Kруг 1
1:10:31.8
1:03:05.2
Kруг 2
1:17:31.7
1:16:24.2
Kруг 3
1:23:09.6
1:21:44.6
6
11
ITA
ITALY
1:23:43.5
3:27.4
6
11.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+0
20:38.8
20:38.8
Kруг 1
7:52.6
26.0
Kруг 2
14:53.3
13:45.8
Kруг 3
20:38.8
19:13.8
6
11.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+10+1
41:07.1
41:07.1
Kруг 1
28:12.0
20:45.4
Kруг 2
35:24.7
34:17.2
Kруг 3
41:07.1
39:42.1
6
11.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+30+1
1:02:03.4
1:02:03.4
Kруг 1
49:14.1
41:47.5
Kруг 2
56:28.2
55:20.7
Kруг 3
1:02:03.4
1:38.4
6
11.4
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+10+2
1:23:43.5
1:23:43.5
Kруг 1
1:10:09.4
1:02:42.8
Kруг 2
1:17:54.8
1:16:47.3
Kруг 3
1:23:43.5
1:22:18.5
7
6
POL
POLAND
1:24:01.0
3:44.9
7
6.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+1
20:20.6
20:20.6
Kруг 1
7:48.0
21.4
Kруг 2
14:47.0
13:39.5
Kруг 3
20:20.6
18:55.6
7
6.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+3
40:18.9
40:18.9
Kруг 1
27:46.8
20:20.2
Kруг 2
34:58.7
33:51.2
Kруг 3
40:18.9
38:53.9
7
6.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+12+3
1:02:29.6
1:02:29.6
Kруг 1
48:06.5
40:39.9
Kруг 2
56:43.7
55:36.2
Kруг 3
1:02:29.6
1:01:04.6
7
6.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+02+3
1:24:01.0
1:24:01.0
Kруг 1
1:09:58.2
1:02:31.6
Kруг 2
1:18:18.9
1:17:11.4
Kруг 3
1:24:01.0
1:22:36.0
8
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:24:59.5
4:43.4
8
7.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+12+3
22:15.9
22:15.9
Kруг 1
7:48.7
22.1
Kруг 2
16:16.9
15:09.4
Kруг 3
22:15.9
20:50.9
8
7.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1+31+3
44:32.2
44:32.2
Kруг 1
30:42.6
23:16.0
Kруг 2
38:56.1
37:48.6
Kруг 3
44:32.2
43:07.2
8
7.3
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+20+2
1:05:45.7
1:05:45.7
Kруг 1
52:42.7
45:16.1
Kруг 2
1:7.5
0.0
Kруг 3
1:05:45.7
1:04:20.7
8
7.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+10+0
1:24:59.5
1:24:59.5
Kруг 1
1:13:13.9
1:05:47.3
Kруг 2
1:19:45.4
1:18:37.9
Kруг 3
1:24:59.5
1:23:34.5
9
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:25:56.8
5:40.7
9
8.1
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+10+1
21:45.5
21:45.5
Kруг 1
7:58.6
32.0
Kруг 2
15:44.9
14:37.4
Kруг 3
21:45.5
20:20.5
9
8.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+1
42:03.2
42:03.2
Kруг 1
29:16.0
21:49.4
Kруг 2
36:21.4
35:13.9
Kруг 3
42:03.2
40:38.2
9
8.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+00+1
1:04:13.3
1:04:13.3
Kруг 1
50:01.5
42:34.9
Kруг 2
58:01.7
56:54.2
Kруг 3
1:04:13.3
1:02:48.3
9
8.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+2
1:25:56.8
1:25:56.8
Kруг 1
1:12:07.9
1:04:41.3
Kруг 2
1:20:01.4
1:18:53.9
Kруг 3
1:25:56.8
1:24:31.8
10
9
SWE
SWEDEN
10
9.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+1
21:07.6
21:07.6
Kруг 1
8:07.1
40.5
Kруг 2
15:33.5
14:26.0
Kруг 3
21:07.6
19:42.6
10
9.2
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0+01+3
42:39.5
42:39.5
Kруг 1
28:46.1
21:19.5
Kруг 2
36:57.7
35:50.2
Kруг 3
42:39.5
41:14.5
10
9.3
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0+20+0
1:04:25.7
1:04:25.7
Kруг 1
50:51.4
43:24.8
Kруг 2
58:23.0
57:15.5
Kруг 3
1:04:25.7
1:03:00.7
10
9.4
SWE
LIF Asa
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:13:01.8
1:05:35.2
Kруг 2
1:20:29.0
1:19:21.5
Kруг 3
1:20:29.0
1:19:04.0
11
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
11
10.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+1
20:06.7
20:06.7
Kруг 1
7:27.4
0.8
Kруг 2
14:29.9
13:22.4
Kруг 3
20:06.7
18:41.7
11
10.2
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+20+2
41:01.6
41:01.6
Kруг 1
28:08.9
20:42.3
Kруг 2
35:33.5
34:26.0
Kруг 3
41:01.6
39:36.6
11
10.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+31+3
1:04:25.7
1:04:25.7
Kруг 1
49:24.6
41:58.0
Kруг 2
58:29.2
57:21.7
Kруг 3
1:04:25.7
1:03:00.7
11
10.4
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:12:47.8
1:05:21.2
Kруг 2
1:20:54.8
1:19:47.3
Kруг 3
1:20:54.8
1:19:29.8
12
14
ROU
ROMANIA
12
14.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+00+2
21:07.9
21:07.9
Kруг 1
7:42.6
16.0
Kруг 2
15:14.5
14:07.0
Kруг 3
21:07.9
19:42.9
12
14.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+01+3
42:49.9
42:49.9
Kруг 1
28:49.7
21:23.1
Kруг 2
37:01.9
35:54.4
Kруг 3
42:49.9
41:24.9
12
14.3
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+00+2
1:04:40.2
1:04:40.2
Kруг 1
50:54.6
43:28.0
Kруг 2
58:43.4
57:35.9
Kруг 3
1:04:40.2
1:03:15.2
12
14.4
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:13:19.1
1:05:52.5
Kруг 2
1:21:21.4
1:20:13.9
Kруг 3
1:21:21.4
1:19:56.4
13
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
13
12.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+20+1
22:14.6
22:14.6
Kруг 1
8:19.7
53.1
Kруг 2
16:14.0
15:06.5
Kруг 3
22:14.6
20:49.6
13
12.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+30+1
43:37.1
43:37.1
Kруг 1
30:47.3
23:20.7
Kруг 2
37:58.6
36:51.1
Kруг 3
43:37.1
42:12.1
13
12.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+20+3
1:05:52.9
1:05:52.9
Kруг 1
51:52.8
44:26.2
Kруг 2
59:53.9
58:46.4
Kруг 3
1:05:52.9
1:04:27.9
13
12.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:14:22.6
1:06:56.0
Kруг 2
1:22:49.4
1:21:41.9
Kруг 3
1:22:49.4
1:21:24.4
14
18
CHN
CHINA
14
18.1
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+01+3
22:53.6
22:53.6
Kруг 1
7:59.2
32.6
Kруг 2
16:38.1
15:30.6
Kруг 3
22:53.6
21:28.6
14
18.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+0
43:43.2
43:43.2
Kруг 1
30:41.9
23:15.3
Kруг 2
37:48.5
36:41.0
Kруг 3
43:43.2
42:18.2
14
18.3
CHN
WANG Yue
0+20+2
1:08:10.5
1:08:10.5
Kруг 1
52:47.4
45:20.8
Kруг 2
1:01:57.7
1:50.2
Kруг 3
1:08:10.5
1:06:45.5
14
18.4
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:15:52.6
1:08:26.0
Kруг 2
1:23:22.3
1:22:14.8
Kруг 3
1:23:22.3
1:21:57.3
15
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
15
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+01+3
21:05.8
21:05.8
Kруг 1
7:26.6
0.0
Kруг 2
15:28.2
14:20.7
Kруг 3
21:05.8
19:40.8
15
13.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
1+30+0
44:13.0
44:13.0
Kруг 1
30:11.1
22:44.5
Kруг 2
37:54.2
36:46.7
Kруг 3
44:13.0
42:48.0
15
13.3
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+30+1
1:08:15.8
1:08:15.8
Kруг 1
53:14.8
45:48.2
Kруг 2
1:01:43.0
1:35.5
Kруг 3
1:08:15.8
1:06:50.8
15
13.4
SUI
JOST Patricia
0+30+0
Kруг 1
1:17:17.3
1:09:50.7
Kруг 2
1:24:51.6
1:23:44.1
Kруг 3
1:24:51.6
1:23:26.6
16
16
BUL
BULGARIA
16
16.1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+11+3
23:17.7
23:17.7
Kруг 1
8:26.7
1:00.1
Kруг 2
17:04.1
15:56.6
Kруг 3
23:17.7
21:52.7
16
16.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2+30+3
46:32.4
46:32.4
Kруг 1
32:50.2
25:23.6
Kруг 2
40:38.5
39:31.0
Kруг 3
46:32.4
45:07.4
16
16.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+11+3
1:08:56.4
1:08:56.4
Kруг 1
54:31.5
47:04.9
Kруг 2
1:02:54.4
1:01:46.9
Kруг 3
1:08:56.4
1:07:31.4
16
16.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:17:56.8
1:10:30.2
Kруг 2
1:27:01.2
1:25:53.7
Kруг 3
1:27:01.2
1:25:36.2
17
15
EST
ESTONIA
17
15.1
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+13+3
23:35.9
23:35.9
Kруг 1
8:15.6
49.0
Kруг 2
17:33.0
16:25.5
Kруг 3
23:35.9
22:10.9
17
15.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+20+3
46:04.8
46:04.8
Kруг 1
32:07.0
24:40.4
Kруг 2
40:17.1
39:09.6
Kруг 3
46:04.8
44:39.8
17
15.3
EST
GAIM Grete
1+30+2
1:09:38.9
1:09:38.9
Kруг 1
55:24.8
47:58.2
Kруг 2
1:03:23.1
1:02:15.6
Kруг 3
1:09:38.9
1:08:13.9
17
15.4
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+22+3
Kруг 1
1:18:03.8
1:10:37.2
Kруг 2
1:27:20.3
1:26:12.8
Kруг 3
1:27:20.3
1:25:55.3
18
17
KOR
KOREA
18
17.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+00+3
25:11.8
25:11.8
Kруг 1
9:39.5
2:12.9
Kруг 2
18:39.7
17:32.2
Kруг 3
25:11.8
23:46.8
18
17.2
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+10+3
49:55.4
49:55.4
Kруг 1
34:16.8
26:50.2
Kруг 2
43:06.9
41:59.4
Kруг 3
49:55.4
48:30.4
18
17.3
KOR
KIM Seora
0+20+3
1:13:56.3
1:13:56.3
Kруг 1
58:46.4
51:19.8
Kруг 2
1:07:33.8
1:06:26.3
Kруг 3
1:13:56.3
1:12:31.3
18
17.4
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:23:30.1
1:16:03.5
Kруг 2
1:23:30.1
1:22:22.6
Kруг 3
1:23:30.1
1:22:05.1