Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

5 Янв 2013, 19:45 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
RUS
10
1
25:07.9
0.0
Kруг 1
1
9:21.2
18.0
Kруг 2
0
17:50.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:07.9
0.0
2
6
RUS
10
1
25:20.5
12.6
Kруг 1
1
9:28.0
24.8
Kруг 2
0
18:05.1
14.3
Kруг 3
0
25:20.5
12.6
3
4
NOR
01
1
25:21.0
13.1
Kруг 1
0
9:14.3
11.1
Kруг 2
1
18:17.6
26.8
Kруг 3
0
25:21.0
13.1
4
9
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
0
25:22.3
14.4
Kруг 1
0
9:13.2
10.0
Kруг 2
0
17:55.0
4.2
Kруг 3
0
25:22.3
14.4
5
5
RUS
10
1
25:23.3
15.4
Kруг 1
1
9:28.6
25.4
Kруг 2
0
18:12.7
21.9
Kруг 3
0
25:23.3
15.4
6
98
RUS
00
0
25:28.9
21.0
Kруг 1
0
9:16.1
12.9
Kруг 2
0
17:58.6
7.8
Kруг 3
0
25:28.9
21.0
7
1
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
02
2
25:36.6
28.7
Kруг 1
0
9:03.2
0.0
Kруг 2
2
18:19.1
28.3
Kруг 3
0
25:36.6
28.7
8
62
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
10
1
25:38.3
30.4
Kруг 1
1
9:38.5
35.3
Kруг 2
0
18:17.3
26.5
Kруг 3
0
25:38.3
30.4
9
99
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
25:40.1
32.2
Kруг 1
1
9:34.8
31.6
Kруг 2
0
18:18.8
28.0
Kруг 3
0
25:40.1
32.2
10
26
NOR
01
1
25:42.9
35.0
Kруг 1
0
9:10.3
7.1
Kруг 2
1
18:13.7
22.9
Kруг 3
0
25:42.9
35.0
11
18
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
25:44.4
36.5
Kруг 1
1
9:30.5
27.3
Kруг 2
1
18:27.0
36.2
Kруг 3
0
25:44.4
36.5
12
42
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
25:46.4
38.5
Kруг 1
1
9:36.2
33.0
Kруг 2
0
18:24.5
33.7
Kруг 3
0
25:46.4
38.5
13
32
RUS
11
2
25:48.3
40.4
Kруг 1
1
9:37.1
33.9
Kруг 2
1
18:34.0
43.2
Kруг 3
0
25:48.3
40.4
14
29
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
25:53.5
45.6
Kруг 1
0
9:17.6
14.4
Kруг 2
2
18:41.1
50.3
Kруг 3
0
25:53.5
45.6
15
10
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:56.2
48.3
Kруг 1
0
9:09.6
6.4
Kруг 2
1
18:24.0
33.2
Kруг 3
0
25:56.2
48.3
16
25
FRA
10
1
25:59.1
51.2
Kруг 1
1
9:38.8
35.6
Kруг 2
0
18:24.3
33.5
Kруг 3
0
25:59.1
51.2
17
33
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
20
2
25:59.7
51.8
Kруг 1
2
9:54.1
50.9
Kруг 2
0
18:38.3
47.5
Kруг 3
0
25:59.7
51.8
18
66
RUS
01
1
26:01.9
54.0
Kруг 1
0
9:20.7
17.5
Kруг 2
1
18:29.9
39.1
Kруг 3
0
26:01.9
54.0
19
40
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
26:07.3
59.4
Kруг 1
0
9:16.8
13.6
Kруг 2
1
18:34.1
43.3
Kруг 3
0
26:07.3
59.4
20
47
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
26:09.2
1:01.3
Kруг 1
0
9:30.3
27.1
Kруг 2
0
18:29.3
38.5
Kруг 3
0
26:09.2
1:01.3
21
20
SLO
FAK Jakov
21
3
26:13.1
1:05.2
Kруг 1
2
9:53.8
50.6
Kруг 2
1
18:51.1
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
26:13.1
1:05.2
22
15
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
11
2
26:17.9
1:10.0
Kруг 1
1
9:42.4
39.2
Kруг 2
1
18:51.6
1:00.8
Kруг 3
0
26:17.9
1:10.0
23
27
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
26:20.7
1:12.8
Kруг 1
0
9:26.1
22.9
Kруг 2
1
18:42.2
51.4
Kруг 3
0
26:20.7
1:12.8
24
22
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
12
3
26:22.2
1:14.3
Kруг 1
1
9:33.8
30.6
Kруг 2
2
19:02.2
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
26:22.2
1:14.3
25
78
NOR
BOE Tarjei
10
1
26:22.6
1:14.7
Kруг 1
1
9:50.2
47.0
Kруг 2
0
18:43.7
52.9
Kруг 3
0
26:22.6
1:14.7
26
7
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
26:24.3
1:16.4
Kруг 1
1
9:43.4
40.2
Kруг 2
1
18:53.2
1:02.4
Kруг 3
0
26:24.3
1:16.4
27
58
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
1
26:27.1
1:19.2
Kруг 1
1
9:52.0
48.8
Kруг 2
0
18:46.0
55.2
Kруг 3
0
26:27.1
1:19.2
28
30
GER
LESSER Erik
12
3
26:30.8
1:22.9
Kруг 1
1
9:40.6
37.4
Kруг 2
2
19:10.7
1:19.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.8
1:22.9
29
43
GER
21
3
26:32.6
1:24.7
Kруг 1
2
9:57.2
54.0
Kруг 2
1
19:03.8
1:13.0
Kруг 3
0
26:32.6
1:24.7
30
54
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
26:34.2
1:26.3
Kруг 1
1
9:36.2
33.0
Kруг 2
1
18:44.9
54.1
Kруг 3
0
26:34.2
1:26.3
31
13
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
11
2
26:36.6
1:28.7
Kруг 1
1
9:42.9
39.7
Kруг 2
1
18:56.6
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
26:36.6
1:28.7
32
39
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
26:38.5
1:30.6
Kруг 1
2
10:00.5
57.3
Kруг 2
1
19:11.6
1:20.8
Kруг 3
0
26:38.5
1:30.6
33
19
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
03
3
26:39.6
1:31.7
Kруг 1
0
9:18.2
15.0
Kруг 2
3
19:08.1
1:17.3
Kруг 3
0
26:39.6
1:31.7
34
50
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
26:43.2
1:35.3
Kруг 1
0
9:19.1
15.9
Kруг 2
2
19:11.7
1:20.9
Kруг 3
0
26:43.2
1:35.3
35
51
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
02
2
26:46.5
1:38.6
Kруг 1
0
9:29.8
26.6
Kруг 2
2
19:12.3
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
26:46.5
1:38.6
36
82
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
26:48.0
1:40.1
Kруг 1
0
9:38.8
35.6
Kруг 2
1
19:05.9
1:15.1
Kруг 3
0
26:48.0
1:40.1
37
14
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
26:49.0
1:41.1
Kруг 1
1
10:00.4
57.2
Kруг 2
1
19:22.3
1:31.5
Kруг 3
0
26:49.0
1:41.1
37
97
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
01
1
26:49.0
1:41.1
Kруг 1
0
9:14.7
11.5
Kруг 2
1
18:40.7
49.9
Kруг 3
0
26:49.0
1:41.1
39
63
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
30
3
26:52.2
1:44.3
Kруг 1
3
10:24.0
1:20.8
Kруг 2
0
19:15.7
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
26:52.2
1:44.3
40
21
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
12
3
26:53.5
1:45.6
Kруг 1
1
9:39.8
36.6
Kруг 2
2
19:17.0
1:26.2
Kруг 3
0
26:53.5
1:45.6
41
44
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
3
26:54.8
1:46.9
Kруг 1
1
9:44.3
41.1
Kруг 2
2
19:21.7
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
26:54.8
1:46.9
42
34
NOR
BERGER Lars
04
4
26:54.9
1:47.0
Kруг 1
0
9:10.3
7.1
Kруг 2
4
19:24.3
1:33.5
Kруг 3
0
26:54.9
1:47.0
43
17
ITA
HOFER Lukas
22
4
26:57.9
1:50.0
Kруг 1
2
9:57.7
54.5
Kруг 2
2
19:25.1
1:34.3
Kруг 3
0
26:57.9
1:50.0
44
2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
26:58.2
1:50.3
Kруг 1
1
9:43.4
40.2
Kруг 2
2
19:37.2
1:46.4
Kруг 3
0
26:58.2
1:50.3
45
31
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
12
3
26:58.6
1:50.7
Kруг 1
1
9:48.4
45.2
Kруг 2
2
19:27.8
1:37.0
Kруг 3
0
26:58.6
1:50.7
46
35
UKR
PRYMA Artem
12
3
27:02.6
1:54.7
Kруг 1
1
9:52.3
49.1
Kруг 2
2
19:24.8
1:34.0
Kруг 3
0
27:02.6
1:54.7
47
8
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
20
2
27:05.4
1:57.5
Kруг 1
2
10:05.8
1:02.6
Kруг 2
0
19:13.5
1:22.7
Kруг 3
0
27:05.4
1:57.5
48
75
GER
KUEHN Johannes
13
4
27:14.4
2:06.5
Kруг 1
1
9:39.4
36.2
Kруг 2
3
19:38.5
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
27:14.4
2:06.5
49
65
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
13
4
27:16.3
2:08.4
Kруг 1
1
9:29.7
26.5
Kруг 2
3
19:40.7
1:49.9
Kруг 3
0
27:16.3
2:08.4
50
49
EST
KOIV Kauri
12
3
27:18.1
2:10.2
Kруг 1
1
9:46.8
43.6
Kруг 2
2
19:29.3
1:38.5
Kруг 3
0
27:18.1
2:10.2
51
3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
30
3
27:21.0
2:13.1
Kруг 1
3
10:36.9
1:33.7
Kруг 2
0
19:39.1
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
27:21.0
2:13.1
52
84
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
11
2
27:21.4
2:13.5
Kруг 1
1
9:46.3
43.1
Kруг 2
1
19:31.9
1:41.1
Kруг 3
0
27:21.4
2:13.5
53
81
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
27:22.3
2:14.4
Kруг 1
0
9:48.2
45.0
Kруг 2
1
19:31.0
1:40.2
Kруг 3
0
27:22.3
2:14.4
54
53
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
12
3
27:26.2
2:18.3
Kруг 1
1
9:55.5
52.3
Kруг 2
2
19:38.9
1:48.1
Kруг 3
0
27:26.2
2:18.3
55
24
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
00
0
27:26.5
2:18.6
Kруг 1
0
9:47.8
44.6
Kруг 2
0
19:00.5
1:09.7
Kруг 3
0
27:26.5
2:18.6
56
38
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
21
3
27:26.7
2:18.8
Kруг 1
2
10:16.5
1:13.3
Kруг 2
1
19:42.1
1:51.3
Kруг 3
0
27:26.7
2:18.8
57
67
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
11
2
27:27.5
2:19.6
Kруг 1
1
10:03.9
1:00.7
Kруг 2
1
19:34.6
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
27:27.5
2:19.6
58
60
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
03
3
27:28.9
2:21.0
Kруг 1
0
9:24.7
21.5
Kруг 2
3
19:36.3
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
27:28.9
2:21.0
59
68
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
12
3
27:30.8
2:22.9
Kруг 1
1
9:47.1
43.9
Kруг 2
2
19:35.6
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
27:30.8
2:22.9
60
36
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
27:31.1
2:23.2
Kруг 1
1
10:00.8
57.6
Kруг 2
0
19:28.5
1:37.7
Kруг 3
0
27:31.1
2:23.2
60
77
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
10
1
27:31.1
2:23.2
Kруг 1
1
10:11.1
1:07.9
Kруг 2
0
19:25.4
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
27:31.1
2:23.2
62
94
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
21
3
27:32.6
2:24.7
Kруг 1
2
10:18.5
1:15.3
Kруг 2
1
19:56.2
2:05.4
Kруг 3
0
27:32.6
2:24.7
63
41
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
22
4
27:35.0
2:27.1
Kруг 1
2
10:09.0
1:05.8
Kруг 2
2
19:54.2
2:03.4
Kруг 3
0
27:35.0
2:27.1
64
74
USA
CURRIER Russell
22
4
27:37.8
2:29.9
Kруг 1
2
10:16.8
1:13.6
Kруг 2
2
20:00.9
2:10.1
Kруг 3
0
27:37.8
2:29.9
65
28
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
14
5
27:41.0
2:33.1
Kруг 1
1
9:26.8
23.6
Kруг 2
4
19:47.0
1:56.2
Kруг 3
0
27:41.0
2:33.1
66
46
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
01
1
27:43.7
2:35.8
Kруг 1
0
9:51.3
48.1
Kруг 2
1
19:35.5
1:44.7
Kруг 3
0
27:43.7
2:35.8
67
45
JPN
NAGAI Junji
12
3
27:46.7
2:38.8
Kруг 1
1
10:05.2
1:02.0
Kруг 2
2
19:58.6
2:07.8
Kруг 3
0
27:46.7
2:38.8
68
100
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
27:49.5
2:41.6
Kруг 1
1
10:15.9
1:12.7
Kруг 2
1
19:43.8
1:53.0
Kруг 3
0
27:49.5
2:41.6
69
61
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
12
3
27:51.3
2:43.4
Kруг 1
1
10:10.2
1:07.0
Kруг 2
2
20:07.8
2:17.0
Kруг 3
0
27:51.3
2:43.4
70
52
SLO
MARIC Janez
22
4
27:53.0
2:45.1
Kруг 1
2
10:32.5
1:29.3
Kруг 2
2
20:15.3
2:24.5
Kруг 3
0
27:53.0
2:45.1
71
55
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
11
2
27:54.7
2:46.8
Kруг 1
1
9:57.4
54.2
Kруг 2
1
19:39.2
1:48.4
Kруг 3
0
27:54.7
2:46.8
71
69
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
27:54.7
2:46.8
Kруг 1
0
9:39.5
36.3
Kруг 2
2
19:50.3
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
27:54.7
2:46.8
73
37
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
14
5
27:55.8
2:47.9
Kруг 1
1
9:36.2
33.0
Kруг 2
4
20:08.1
2:17.3
Kруг 3
0
27:55.8
2:47.9
74
83
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
12
3
27:58.4
2:50.5
Kруг 1
1
9:43.7
40.5
Kруг 2
2
19:59.5
2:08.7
Kруг 3
0
27:58.4
2:50.5
75
86
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
12
3
28:05.8
2:57.9
Kруг 1
1
10:05.7
1:02.5
Kруг 2
2
20:02.0
2:11.2
Kруг 3
0
28:05.8
2:57.9
76
73
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
12
3
28:06.0
2:58.1
Kруг 1
1
10:07.4
1:04.2
Kруг 2
2
20:08.1
2:17.3
Kруг 3
0
28:06.0
2:58.1
77
93
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
31
4
28:08.5
3:00.6
Kруг 1
3
10:43.0
1:39.8
Kруг 2
1
20:14.9
2:24.1
Kруг 3
0
28:08.5
3:00.6
78
11
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
41
5
28:10.6
3:02.7
Kруг 1
4
11:05.2
2:02.0
Kруг 2
1
20:34.6
2:43.8
Kруг 3
0
28:10.6
3:02.7
79
91
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
12
3
28:12.6
3:04.7
Kруг 1
1
9:55.6
52.4
Kруг 2
2
20:05.1
2:14.3
Kруг 3
0
28:12.6
3:04.7
80
96
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
23
5
28:19.7
3:11.8
Kруг 1
2
10:11.2
1:08.0
Kруг 2
3
20:26.9
2:36.1
Kруг 3
0
28:19.7
3:11.8
81
76
GBR
KANE Kevin
03
3
28:19.8
3:11.9
Kруг 1
0
9:33.2
30.0
Kруг 2
3
20:12.6
2:21.8
Kруг 3
0
28:19.8
3:11.9
82
70
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
12
3
28:31.6
3:23.7
Kруг 1
1
10:09.4
1:06.2
Kруг 2
2
20:22.2
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
28:31.6
3:23.7
83
72
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
28:43.6
3:35.7
Kруг 1
0
10:04.2
1:01.0
Kруг 2
1
20:20.7
2:29.9
Kруг 3
0
28:43.6
3:35.7
84
80
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
13
4
28:47.6
3:39.7
Kруг 1
1
9:50.4
47.2
Kруг 2
3
20:27.0
2:36.2
Kруг 3
0
28:47.6
3:39.7
85
12
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
42
6
28:48.1
3:40.2
Kруг 1
4
10:57.6
1:54.4
Kруг 2
2
20:43.2
2:52.4
Kруг 3
0
28:48.1
3:40.2
86
48
EST
REMMELG Martin
14
5
28:52.2
3:44.3
Kруг 1
1
9:52.1
48.9
Kруг 2
4
20:47.8
2:57.0
Kруг 3
0
28:52.2
3:44.3
87
79
EST
ERMITS Kalev
31
4
28:56.6
3:48.7
Kруг 1
3
10:54.4
1:51.2
Kруг 2
1
20:48.0
2:57.2
Kруг 3
0
28:56.6
3:48.7
88
64
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
29:09.6
4:01.7
Kруг 1
2
10:28.5
1:25.3
Kруг 2
2
20:48.0
2:57.2
Kруг 3
0
29:09.6
4:01.7
89
87
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
33
6
29:10.0
4:02.1
Kруг 1
3
10:56.5
1:53.3
Kруг 2
3
21:15.5
3:24.7
Kруг 3
0
29:10.0
4:02.1
90
71
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
11
2
29:29.2
4:21.3
Kруг 1
1
10:28.1
1:24.9
Kруг 2
1
20:58.9
3:08.1
Kруг 3
0
29:29.2
4:21.3
91
92
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
22
4
29:54.9
4:47.0
Kруг 1
2
10:52.3
1:49.1
Kруг 2
2
21:16.0
3:25.2
Kруг 3
0
29:54.9
4:47.0
92
89
POL
LEPEL Rafal
32
5
30:03.8
4:55.9
Kруг 1
3
11:17.4
2:14.2
Kруг 2
2
21:55.7
4:04.9
Kруг 3
0
30:03.8
4:55.9
93
85
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
23
5
30:32.1
5:24.2
Kруг 1
2
10:49.8
1:46.6
Kруг 2
3
21:56.3
4:05.5
Kруг 3
0
30:32.1
5:24.2
94
57
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
44
8
30:33.3
5:25.4
Kруг 1
4
11:33.4
2:30.2
Kруг 2
4
22:41.9
4:51.1
Kруг 3
0
30:33.3
5:25.4
95
56
HUN
SZABO Milan
22
4
30:40.6
5:32.7
Kруг 1
2
10:49.7
1:46.5
Kруг 2
2
21:52.2
4:01.4
Kруг 3
0
30:40.6
5:32.7
96
88
GBR
DIXON Scott
22
4
30:48.7
5:40.8
Kруг 1
2
11:23.6
2:20.4
Kруг 2
2
22:14.2
4:23.4
Kруг 3
0
30:48.7
5:40.8
97
95
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
23
5
30:52.3
5:44.4
Kруг 1
2
10:43.4
1:40.2
Kруг 2
3
21:51.8
4:01.0
Kруг 3
0
30:52.3
5:44.4
16
GER
GRAF Florian
02
2
26:33.2
1:25.3
Kруг 1
0
9:09.7
6.5
Kруг 2
2
19:01.3
1:10.5
Kруг 3
0
26:33.2
1:25.3
59
CHN
REN Long
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
90
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0