Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

5 Янв 2013, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
14
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
02
2
21:17.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:39.7
0.0
Kруг 2
2
15:27.8
5.5
Kруг 3
0
21:17.2
0.0
2
12
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
21:19.2
2.0
Kруг 1
0
8:02.1
22.4
Kруг 2
0
15:22.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:19.2
2.0
3
25
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:41.3
24.1
Kруг 1
0
8:01.6
21.9
Kруг 2
0
15:37.4
15.1
Kруг 3
0
21:41.3
24.1
4
28
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
21:45.7
28.5
Kруг 1
0
7:57.3
17.6
Kруг 2
0
15:33.2
10.9
Kруг 3
0
21:45.7
28.5
5
2
RUS
10
1
21:47.4
30.2
Kруг 1
1
8:19.0
39.3
Kруг 2
0
15:44.3
22.0
Kруг 3
0
21:47.4
30.2
6
76
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
22:00.9
43.7
Kруг 1
0
8:16.6
36.9
Kруг 2
0
15:48.7
26.4
Kруг 3
0
22:00.9
43.7
7
20
RUS
10
1
22:30.2
1:13.0
Kруг 1
1
8:41.4
1:01.7
Kруг 2
0
16:22.9
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
22:30.2
1:13.0
8
32
FRA
BESCOND Anais
20
2
22:31.8
1:14.6
Kруг 1
2
8:58.5
1:18.8
Kруг 2
0
16:28.5
1:06.2
Kруг 3
0
22:31.8
1:14.6
9
6
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
0
22:33.3
1:16.1
Kруг 1
0
8:24.3
44.6
Kруг 2
0
16:18.2
55.9
Kруг 3
0
22:33.3
1:16.1
10
10
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
13
4
22:33.7
1:16.5
Kруг 1
1
8:18.5
38.8
Kруг 2
3
16:43.7
1:21.4
Kруг 3
0
22:33.7
1:16.5
11
29
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
22:36.1
1:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:10.7
31.0
Kруг 2
1
16:21.5
59.2
Kруг 3
0
22:36.1
1:18.9
12
36
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:36.2
1:19.0
Kруг 1
0
8:14.8
35.1
Kруг 2
0
16:04.0
41.7
Kруг 3
0
22:36.2
1:19.0
13
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
22:41.6
1:24.4
Kруг 1
0
8:07.4
27.7
Kруг 2
2
16:31.8
1:09.5
Kруг 3
0
22:41.6
1:24.4
14
44
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
22:42.9
1:25.7
Kруг 1
1
8:34.3
54.6
Kруг 2
1
16:37.6
1:15.3
Kруг 3
0
22:42.9
1:25.7
15
24
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
10
1
22:47.6
1:30.4
Kруг 1
1
8:28.8
49.1
Kруг 2
0
16:23.2
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
22:47.6
1:30.4
16
7
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
22:48.8
1:31.6
Kруг 1
2
8:55.5
1:15.8
Kруг 2
0
16:27.8
1:05.5
Kруг 3
0
22:48.8
1:31.6
17
46
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
01
1
22:54.1
1:36.9
Kруг 1
0
8:15.5
35.8
Kруг 2
1
16:30.8
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
22:54.1
1:36.9
18
9
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:56.8
1:39.6
Kруг 1
0
8:21.4
41.7
Kруг 2
0
16:26.5
1:04.2
Kруг 3
0
22:56.8
1:39.6
19
82
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
02
2
22:58.2
1:41.0
Kруг 1
0
8:16.2
36.5
Kруг 2
2
16:42.0
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
22:58.2
1:41.0
20
16
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
31
4
22:58.5
1:41.3
Kруг 1
3
9:10.7
1:31.0
Kруг 2
1
17:06.4
1:44.1
Kруг 3
0
22:58.5
1:41.3
21
11
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
02
2
22:58.9
1:41.7
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
39.3
Kруг 2
2
16:48.1
1:25.8
Kруг 3
0
22:58.9
1:41.7
22
47
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
23:03.1
1:45.9
Kруг 1
0
8:21.4
41.7
Kруг 2
1
16:31.6
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
23:03.1
1:45.9
23
1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
23:10.2
1:53.0
Kруг 1
1
8:32.2
52.5
Kруг 2
2
16:53.9
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
23:10.2
1:53.0
24
30
RUS
02
2
23:13.2
1:56.0
Kруг 1
0
8:19.4
39.7
Kруг 2
2
17:00.0
1:37.7
Kруг 3
0
23:13.2
1:56.0
25
22
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
21
3
23:15.1
1:57.9
Kруг 1
2
9:09.5
1:29.8
Kруг 2
1
17:08.9
1:46.6
Kруг 3
0
23:15.1
1:57.9
26
18
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
00
0
23:15.5
1:58.3
Kруг 1
0
8:22.0
42.3
Kруг 2
0
16:31.6
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
23:15.5
1:58.3
27
43
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
23:15.9
1:58.7
Kруг 1
0
8:19.2
39.5
Kруг 2
1
16:48.2
1:25.9
Kруг 3
0
23:15.9
1:58.7
28
92
RUS
20
2
23:16.1
1:58.9
Kруг 1
2
9:06.7
1:27.0
Kруг 2
0
16:53.9
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
23:16.1
1:58.9
29
73
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
23:18.1
2:00.9
Kруг 1
0
8:47.8
1:08.1
Kруг 2
0
16:51.0
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
23:18.1
2:00.9
30
85
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
23:18.4
2:01.2
Kруг 1
1
8:38.7
59.0
Kруг 2
0
16:39.2
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
23:18.4
2:01.2
31
17
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
12
3
23:19.1
2:01.9
Kруг 1
1
8:30.2
50.5
Kруг 2
2
17:04.5
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
23:19.1
2:01.9
32
57
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
23:21.4
2:04.2
Kруг 1
1
8:48.5
1:08.8
Kруг 2
1
16:59.7
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
23:21.4
2:04.2
33
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
22
4
23:23.4
2:06.2
Kруг 1
2
8:46.3
1:06.6
Kруг 2
2
17:12.4
1:50.1
Kруг 3
0
23:23.4
2:06.2
34
50
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
23:24.2
2:07.0
Kруг 1
0
8:41.5
1:01.8
Kруг 2
0
16:51.0
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
23:24.2
2:07.0
35
63
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
01
1
23:24.3
2:07.1
Kруг 1
0
8:30.8
51.1
Kруг 2
1
16:56.9
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
23:24.3
2:07.1
36
13
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
11
2
23:27.0
2:09.8
Kруг 1
1
8:51.8
1:12.1
Kруг 2
1
17:02.2
1:39.9
Kруг 3
0
23:27.0
2:09.8
37
42
RUS
22
4
23:39.3
2:22.1
Kруг 1
2
8:44.6
1:04.9
Kруг 2
2
17:24.6
2:02.3
Kруг 3
0
23:39.3
2:22.1
38
39
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
30
3
23:41.8
2:24.6
Kруг 1
3
9:29.7
1:50.0
Kруг 2
0
17:23.2
2:00.9
Kруг 3
0
23:41.8
2:24.6
39
65
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
22
4
23:42.2
2:25.0
Kруг 1
2
9:01.5
1:21.8
Kруг 2
2
17:29.1
2:06.8
Kруг 3
0
23:42.2
2:25.0
40
8
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
32
5
23:46.6
2:29.4
Kруг 1
3
9:18.3
1:38.6
Kруг 2
2
17:33.4
2:11.1
Kруг 3
0
23:46.6
2:29.4
41
78
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
11
2
23:49.4
2:32.2
Kруг 1
1
8:49.1
1:09.4
Kруг 2
1
17:11.1
1:48.8
Kруг 3
0
23:49.4
2:32.2
42
48
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:50.0
2:32.8
Kруг 1
1
8:53.0
1:13.3
Kруг 2
1
17:19.1
1:56.8
Kруг 3
0
23:50.0
2:32.8
43
60
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
22
4
23:53.9
2:36.7
Kруг 1
2
9:10.7
1:31.0
Kруг 2
2
17:44.9
2:22.6
Kруг 3
0
23:53.9
2:36.7
44
55
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
10
1
23:56.9
2:39.7
Kруг 1
1
9:11.6
1:31.9
Kруг 2
0
17:21.5
1:59.2
Kруг 3
0
23:56.9
2:39.7
45
3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
22
4
23:58.6
2:41.4
Kруг 1
2
8:59.0
1:19.3
Kруг 2
2
17:45.7
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
23:58.6
2:41.4
46
86
EST
GAIM Grete
00
0
24:02.1
2:44.9
Kруг 1
0
8:56.1
1:16.4
Kруг 2
0
17:15.1
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
24:02.1
2:44.9
47
62
RUS
12
3
24:04.0
2:46.8
Kруг 1
1
8:51.7
1:12.0
Kруг 2
2
17:33.8
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
24:04.0
2:46.8
48
74
CHN
ZHANG Yan
13
4
24:04.6
2:47.4
Kруг 1
1
8:42.9
1:03.2
Kруг 2
3
17:39.2
2:16.9
Kруг 3
0
24:04.6
2:47.4
49
34
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
32
5
24:05.0
2:47.8
Kруг 1
3
9:21.6
1:41.9
Kруг 2
2
17:50.3
2:28.0
Kруг 3
0
24:05.0
2:47.8
50
26
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
40
4
24:06.1
2:48.9
Kруг 1
4
10:14.1
2:34.4
Kруг 2
0
17:57.6
2:35.3
Kруг 3
0
24:06.1
2:48.9
51
72
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
11
2
24:08.4
2:51.2
Kруг 1
1
9:09.0
1:29.3
Kруг 2
1
17:43.2
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
24:08.4
2:51.2
52
45
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
12
3
24:09.9
2:52.7
Kруг 1
1
8:57.5
1:17.8
Kруг 2
2
17:43.1
2:20.8
Kруг 3
0
24:09.9
2:52.7
52
83
CHN
TANG Jialin
02
2
24:09.9
2:52.7
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
32.4
Kруг 2
2
17:26.9
2:04.6
Kруг 3
0
24:09.9
2:52.7
54
54
NOR
FENNE Hilde
33
6
24:10.5
2:53.3
Kруг 1
3
9:12.6
1:32.9
Kруг 2
3
17:58.6
2:36.3
Kруг 3
0
24:10.5
2:53.3
55
66
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
24:12.9
2:55.7
Kруг 1
1
9:03.5
1:23.8
Kруг 2
1
17:34.7
2:12.4
Kруг 3
0
24:12.9
2:55.7
56
40
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
21
3
24:18.2
3:01.0
Kруг 1
2
9:24.9
1:45.2
Kруг 2
1
17:49.0
2:26.7
Kруг 3
0
24:18.2
3:01.0
57
4
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
12
3
24:21.1
3:03.9
Kруг 1
1
8:51.4
1:11.7
Kруг 2
2
17:47.7
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
24:21.1
3:03.9
58
71
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
12
3
24:21.7
3:04.5
Kруг 1
1
8:50.6
1:10.9
Kруг 2
2
17:43.9
2:21.6
Kруг 3
0
24:21.7
3:04.5
59
59
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
03
3
24:24.1
3:06.9
Kруг 1
0
8:40.5
1:00.8
Kруг 2
3
17:56.6
2:34.3
Kруг 3
0
24:24.1
3:06.9
60
15
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
24:25.7
3:08.5
Kруг 1
1
8:58.4
1:18.7
Kруг 2
3
18:21.3
2:59.0
Kруг 3
0
24:25.7
3:08.5
61
91
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
02
2
24:29.1
3:11.9
Kруг 1
0
8:28.6
48.9
Kруг 2
2
17:43.7
2:21.4
Kруг 3
0
24:29.1
3:11.9
62
87
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
02
2
24:29.2
3:12.0
Kруг 1
0
8:44.9
1:05.2
Kруг 2
2
17:47.8
2:25.5
Kруг 3
0
24:29.2
3:12.0
63
33
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
03
3
24:40.5
3:23.3
Kруг 1
0
8:40.0
1:00.3
Kруг 2
3
18:09.7
2:47.4
Kруг 3
0
24:40.5
3:23.3
64
69
GER
BACHMANN Tina
14
5
24:41.4
3:24.2
Kруг 1
1
8:34.3
54.6
Kруг 2
4
18:06.5
2:44.2
Kруг 3
0
24:41.4
3:24.2
65
5
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
14
5
24:45.3
3:28.1
Kруг 1
1
8:47.4
1:07.7
Kруг 2
4
18:21.1
2:58.8
Kруг 3
0
24:45.3
3:28.1
66
49
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
32
5
24:50.5
3:33.3
Kруг 1
3
9:47.5
2:07.8
Kруг 2
2
18:30.1
3:07.8
Kруг 3
0
24:50.5
3:33.3
67
52
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
24:53.3
3:36.1
Kруг 1
2
9:50.2
2:10.5
Kруг 2
1
18:23.2
3:00.9
Kруг 3
0
24:53.3
3:36.1
68
68
EST
YURLOVA Daria
12
3
24:55.9
3:38.7
Kруг 1
1
9:08.0
1:28.3
Kруг 2
2
18:12.5
2:50.2
Kруг 3
0
24:55.9
3:38.7
69
31
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
33
6
24:58.9
3:41.7
Kруг 1
3
9:30.0
1:50.3
Kруг 2
3
18:27.2
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
24:58.9
3:41.7
70
90
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
22
4
24:59.8
3:42.6
Kруг 1
2
9:17.3
1:37.6
Kруг 2
2
18:19.1
2:56.8
Kруг 3
0
24:59.8
3:42.6
71
77
SUI
JOST Patricia
03
3
25:13.2
3:56.0
Kруг 1
0
8:49.8
1:10.1
Kруг 2
3
18:22.6
3:00.3
Kруг 3
0
25:13.2
3:56.0
72
35
USA
COOK Annelies
23
5
25:14.4
3:57.2
Kруг 1
2
9:31.8
1:52.1
Kруг 2
3
18:46.6
3:24.3
Kруг 3
0
25:14.4
3:57.2
73
61
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
03
3
25:25.2
4:08.0
Kруг 1
0
8:46.7
1:07.0
Kруг 2
3
18:27.8
3:05.5
Kруг 3
0
25:25.2
4:08.0
74
81
SWE
LIF Asa
21
3
25:26.2
4:09.0
Kруг 1
2
9:37.3
1:57.6
Kруг 2
1
18:41.5
3:19.2
Kруг 3
0
25:26.2
4:09.0
75
88
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
20
2
25:29.0
4:11.8
Kруг 1
2
9:52.7
2:13.0
Kруг 2
0
18:28.7
3:06.4
Kруг 3
0
25:29.0
4:11.8
76
37
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
42
6
25:31.0
4:13.8
Kруг 1
4
10:03.4
2:23.7
Kруг 2
2
19:00.1
3:37.8
Kруг 3
0
25:31.0
4:13.8
77
58
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
13
4
25:35.6
4:18.4
Kруг 1
1
9:09.2
1:29.5
Kруг 2
3
18:51.0
3:28.7
Kруг 3
0
25:35.6
4:18.4
78
84
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
04
4
25:39.3
4:22.1
Kруг 1
0
8:31.8
52.1
Kруг 2
4
18:47.8
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
25:39.3
4:22.1
79
51
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
32
5
25:45.8
4:28.6
Kруг 1
3
10:11.0
2:31.3
Kруг 2
2
19:14.6
3:52.3
Kруг 3
0
25:45.8
4:28.6
80
41
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
05
5
25:46.7
4:29.5
Kруг 1
0
8:28.0
48.3
Kруг 2
5
19:12.1
3:49.8
Kруг 3
0
25:46.7
4:29.5
81
53
ROU
SALMAN Diana
11
2
25:59.2
4:42.0
Kруг 1
1
9:27.8
1:48.1
Kруг 2
1
18:47.3
3:25.0
Kруг 3
0
25:59.2
4:42.0
82
75
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
23
5
26:10.9
4:53.7
Kруг 1
2
9:47.4
2:07.7
Kруг 2
3
19:19.7
3:57.4
Kруг 3
0
26:10.9
4:53.7
83
64
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
32
5
26:11.2
4:54.0
Kруг 1
3
10:04.1
2:24.4
Kруг 2
2
19:17.3
3:55.0
Kруг 3
0
26:11.2
4:54.0
84
56
KOR
JO In-Hee
12
3
26:22.5
5:05.3
Kруг 1
1
9:32.6
1:52.9
Kруг 2
2
19:13.1
3:50.8
Kруг 3
0
26:22.5
5:05.3
85
70
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
33
6
26:35.0
5:17.8
Kруг 1
3
9:55.9
2:16.2
Kруг 2
3
19:48.6
4:26.3
Kруг 3
0
26:35.0
5:17.8
86
38
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
43
7
26:43.8
5:26.6
Kруг 1
4
10:33.4
2:53.7
Kруг 2
3
20:02.5
4:40.2
Kруг 3
0
26:43.8
5:26.6
87
67
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
22
4
26:57.7
5:40.5
Kруг 1
2
10:04.6
2:24.9
Kруг 2
2
19:44.3
4:22.0
Kруг 3
0
26:57.7
5:40.5
88
93
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
22
4
27:11.6
5:54.4
Kруг 1
2
9:52.0
2:12.3
Kруг 2
2
19:42.9
4:20.6
Kруг 3
0
27:11.6
5:54.4
89
80
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
22
4
27:19.6
6:02.4
Kруг 1
2
10:14.7
2:35.0
Kруг 2
2
19:54.3
4:32.0
Kруг 3
0
27:19.6
6:02.4
90
79
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
21
3
27:27.3
6:10.1
Kруг 1
2
10:35.6
2:55.9
Kруг 2
1
20:03.4
4:41.1
Kруг 3
0
27:27.3
6:10.1
21
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
27
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
89
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0