Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Янв 2013, 20:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+0
18:11.0
18:11.0
Kруг 1
6:37.4
7.4
Kруг 2
12:46.3
4.1
Kруг 3
18:11.0
17:04.6
1
4.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+1
36:31.4
36:31.4
Kруг 1
24:40.0
18:10.0
Kруг 2
31:05.2
18:23.0
Kруг 3
36:31.4
35:25.0
1
4.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+00+1
54:54.9
54:54.9
Kруг 1
42:56.0
36:26.0
Kруг 2
49:25.7
36:43.5
Kруг 3
54:54.9
53:48.5
1
4.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:13:11.2
1:13:11.2
Kруг 1
1:01:22.1
54:52.1
Kруг 2
1:07:49.3
55:07.1
Kруг 3
1:13:11.2
1:12:04.8
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:20.6
55:09.6
2
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+0
18:09.0
18:09.0
Kруг 1
6:34.2
4.2
Kруг 2
12:42.2
0.0
Kруг 3
18:09.0
17:02.6
2
1.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+3
36:31.1
36:31.1
Kруг 1
24:33.7
18:03.7
Kруг 2
31:16.6
18:34.4
Kруг 3
36:31.1
35:24.7
2
1.3
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+10+0
54:54.6
54:54.6
Kруг 1
43:07.6
36:37.6
Kруг 2
49:25.3
36:43.1
Kруг 3
54:54.6
53:48.2
2
1.4
NOR
0+10+3
1:13:20.6
1:13:20.6
Kруг 1
1:01:24.7
54:54.7
Kруг 2
1:08:10.3
55:28.1
Kруг 3
1:13:20.6
1:12:14.2
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:20.9
55:09.9
3
7.1
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+2
18:22.8
18:22.8
Kруг 1
6:30.0
0.0
Kруг 2
12:59.6
17.4
Kруг 3
18:22.8
17:16.4
3
7.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+20+1
36:33.0
36:33.0
Kруг 1
24:49.5
18:19.5
Kруг 2
31:10.9
18:28.7
Kруг 3
36:33.0
35:26.6
3
7.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+1
54:49.8
54:49.8
Kруг 1
42:56.8
36:26.8
Kруг 2
49:25.0
36:42.8
Kруг 3
54:49.8
53:43.4
3
7.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+30+0
1:13:20.9
1:13:20.9
Kруг 1
1:01:41.0
55:11.0
Kруг 2
1:07:54.6
55:12.4
Kруг 3
1:13:20.9
1:12:14.5
4
3
GER
GERMANY
1:13:32.2
55:21.2
4
3.1
GER
0+10+1
18:06.4
18:06.4
Kруг 1
6:42.1
12.1
Kруг 2
12:51.9
9.7
Kруг 3
18:06.4
17:00.0
4
3.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+00+0
36:32.2
36:32.2
Kруг 1
24:35.2
18:05.2
Kруг 2
30:51.8
18:09.6
Kруг 3
36:32.2
35:25.8
4
3.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+0
54:54.9
54:54.9
Kруг 1
43:07.7
36:37.7
Kруг 2
49:26.8
36:44.6
Kруг 3
54:54.9
53:48.5
4
3.4
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
1:13:32.2
1:13:32.2
Kруг 1
1:01:22.5
54:52.5
Kруг 2
1:07:49.3
55:07.1
Kруг 3
1:13:32.2
1:12:25.8
5
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:45.9
56:34.9
5
2.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:11.9
18:11.9
Kруг 1
6:33.6
3.6
Kруг 2
12:44.8
2.6
Kруг 3
18:11.9
17:05.5
5
2.2
RUS
0+10+3
36:57.6
36:57.6
Kруг 1
24:39.4
18:09.4
Kруг 2
31:21.6
18:39.4
Kруг 3
36:57.6
35:51.2
5
2.3
RUS
0+00+2
55:57.7
55:57.7
Kруг 1
43:35.3
37:05.3
Kруг 2
50:11.2
37:29.0
Kруг 3
55:57.7
54:51.3
5
2.4
RUS
0+10+1
1:14:45.9
1:14:45.9
Kруг 1
1:02:34.5
56:04.5
Kруг 2
1:09:09.0
56:26.8
Kруг 3
1:14:45.9
1:13:39.5
6
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:50.7
56:39.7
6
8.1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+10+1
18:13.0
18:13.0
Kруг 1
6:39.4
9.4
Kруг 2
12:49.9
7.7
Kруг 3
18:13.0
17:06.6
6
8.2
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+10+1
36:34.3
36:34.3
Kруг 1
24:41.5
18:11.5
Kруг 2
31:08.6
18:26.4
Kруг 3
36:34.3
35:27.9
6
8.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+20+3
56:03.5
56:03.5
Kруг 1
43:17.4
36:47.4
Kруг 2
50:24.5
37:42.3
Kруг 3
56:03.5
54:57.1
6
8.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+3
1:14:50.7
1:14:50.7
Kруг 1
1:02:38.7
56:08.7
Kруг 2
1:09:32.3
56:50.1
Kруг 3
1:14:50.7
1:13:44.3
7
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:59.4
56:48.4
7
5.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+2
18:36.8
18:36.8
Kруг 1
6:52.0
22.0
Kруг 2
13:09.8
27.6
Kруг 3
18:36.8
17:30.4
7
5.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+00+1
36:33.9
36:33.9
Kруг 1
24:49.8
18:19.8
Kруг 2
31:09.1
18:26.9
Kруг 3
36:33.9
35:27.5
7
5.3
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+10+0
55:21.2
55:21.2
Kруг 1
43:05.4
36:35.4
Kруг 2
49:45.7
37:03.5
Kруг 3
55:21.2
54:14.8
7
5.4
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+30+2
1:14:59.4
1:14:59.4
Kруг 1
1:02:34.1
56:04.1
Kруг 2
1:09:26.9
56:44.7
Kруг 3
1:14:59.4
1:13:53.0
8
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:02.9
57:51.9
8
11.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+00+0
18:21.8
18:21.8
Kруг 1
6:36.9
6.9
Kруг 2
12:48.0
5.8
Kруг 3
18:21.8
17:15.4
8
11.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+3
36:42.9
36:42.9
Kруг 1
24:34.2
18:04.2
Kруг 2
31:24.2
18:42.0
Kруг 3
36:42.9
35:36.5
8
11.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
1+30+3
57:18.9
57:18.9
Kруг 1
44:18.9
37:48.9
Kруг 2
51:30.7
38:48.5
Kруг 3
57:18.9
56:12.5
8
11.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+10+1
1:16:02.9
1:16:02.9
Kруг 1
1:03:58.5
57:28.5
Kруг 2
1:10:23.1
57:40.9
Kруг 3
1:16:02.9
1:14:56.5
9
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:26.6
58:15.6
9
13.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+10+0
18:45.9
18:45.9
Kруг 1
6:52.3
22.3
Kруг 2
13:07.9
25.7
Kруг 3
18:45.9
17:39.5
9
13.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+1
38:18.5
38:18.5
Kруг 1
25:30.7
19:00.7
Kруг 2
32:25.1
19:42.9
Kруг 3
38:18.5
37:12.1
9
13.3
BLR
0+00+2
57:35.2
57:35.2
Kруг 1
44:58.2
38:28.2
Kруг 2
51:52.9
39:10.7
Kруг 3
57:35.2
56:28.8
9
13.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+00+0
1:16:26.6
1:16:26.6
Kруг 1
1:04:07.8
57:37.8
Kруг 2
1:10:42.5
58:00.3
Kруг 3
1:16:26.6
1:15:20.2
10
9.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+10+1
19:16.0
19:16.0
Kруг 1
6:46.5
16.5
Kруг 2
13:19.7
37.5
Kруг 3
19:16.0
18:09.6
10
9.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+20+1
37:58.9
37:58.9
Kруг 1
25:38.9
19:08.9
Kруг 2
31:58.7
19:16.5
Kруг 3
37:58.9
36:52.5
10
9.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1+30+1
57:28.5
57:28.5
Kруг 1
45:18.5
38:48.5
Kруг 2
51:54.4
39:12.2
Kруг 3
57:28.5
56:22.1
10
9.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+20+0
1:16:34.8
1:16:34.8
Kруг 1
1:04:25.1
57:55.1
Kруг 2
1:11:00.3
58:18.1
Kруг 3
1:16:34.8
1:15:28.4
10
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:34.8
58:23.8
11
12
ITA
ITALY
1:16:37.4
58:26.4
11
12.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+20+3
19:16.4
19:16.4
Kруг 1
7:02.6
32.6
Kруг 2
13:46.6
1:04.4
Kруг 3
19:16.4
18:10.0
11
12.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+11+3
38:33.6
38:33.6
Kруг 1
25:48.2
19:18.2
Kруг 2
32:49.0
20:06.8
Kруг 3
38:33.6
37:27.2
11
12.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+10+1
57:51.9
57:51.9
Kруг 1
45:30.8
39:00.8
Kруг 2
52:10.7
39:28.5
Kруг 3
57:51.9
56:45.5
11
12.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+1
1:16:37.4
1:16:37.4
Kруг 1
1:04:42.3
58:12.3
Kруг 2
1:11:08.0
58:25.8
Kруг 3
1:16:37.4
1:15:31.0
12
12
ITA
ITALY
1:16:39.3
58:28.3
12
14.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+20+0
19:14.8
19:14.8
Kруг 1
7:10.1
40.1
Kруг 2
13:40.9
58.7
Kруг 3
19:14.8
18:08.4
12
14.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+20+2
38:57.9
38:57.9
Kруг 1
26:18.1
19:48.1
Kруг 2
33:00.5
20:18.3
Kруг 3
38:57.9
37:51.5
12
14.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+10+3
58:00.2
58:00.2
Kруг 1
45:35.9
39:05.9
Kруг 2
52:22.4
39:40.2
Kруг 3
58:00.2
56:53.8
12
14.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
1:16:39.3
1:16:39.3
Kруг 1
1:04:34.5
58:04.5
Kруг 2
1:11:02.9
58:20.7
Kруг 3
1:16:39.3
1:15:32.9
13
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:59.3
58:48.3
13
6.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+02+3
19:32.3
19:32.3
Kруг 1
6:33.1
3.1
Kруг 2
13:47.6
1:05.4
Kруг 3
19:32.3
18:25.9
13
6.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
37:56.3
37:56.3
Kруг 1
25:59.6
19:29.6
Kруг 2
32:24.9
19:42.7
Kруг 3
37:56.3
36:49.9
13
6.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+10+1
57:33.4
57:33.4
Kруг 1
44:41.8
38:11.8
Kруг 2
51:41.5
38:59.3
Kруг 3
57:33.4
56:27.0
13
6.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+3
1:16:59.3
1:16:59.3
Kруг 1
1:04:03.8
57:33.8
Kруг 2
1:11:20.7
58:38.5
Kруг 3
1:16:59.3
1:15:52.9
14
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:06.0
58:55.0
14
10.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+1
18:20.7
18:20.7
Kруг 1
6:37.3
7.3
Kруг 2
12:56.4
14.2
Kруг 3
18:20.7
17:14.3
14
10.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+2
36:36.5
36:36.5
Kруг 1
24:42.2
18:12.2
Kруг 2
31:05.1
18:22.9
Kруг 3
36:36.5
35:30.1
14
10.3
USA
CURRIER Russell
2+30+3
57:59.9
57:59.9
Kруг 1
44:40.7
38:10.7
Kруг 2
52:13.8
39:31.6
Kруг 3
57:59.9
56:53.5
14
10.4
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0+00+0
1:17:06.0
1:17:06.0
Kруг 1
1:04:38.1
58:08.1
Kруг 2
1:11:17.3
58:35.1
Kруг 3
1:17:06.0
1:15:59.6
15
24
CAN
CANADA
1:17:37.0
59:26.0
15
24.1
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+00+1
18:25.3
18:25.3
Kруг 1
6:41.3
11.3
Kруг 2
12:56.7
14.5
Kруг 3
18:25.3
17:18.9
15
24.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+03+3
38:33.7
38:33.7
Kруг 1
24:53.0
18:23.0
Kруг 2
32:46.1
20:03.9
Kруг 3
38:33.7
37:27.3
15
24.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+1
57:33.5
57:33.5
Kруг 1
45:09.6
38:39.6
Kруг 2
51:56.5
39:14.3
Kруг 3
57:33.5
56:27.1
15
24.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1+30+2
1:17:37.0
1:17:37.0
Kруг 1
1:04:55.8
58:25.8
Kруг 2
1:11:49.3
59:07.1
Kруг 3
1:17:37.0
1:16:30.6
16
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:58.4
59:47.4
16
17.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+10+0
18:13.3
18:13.3
Kруг 1
6:37.8
7.8
Kруг 2
12:47.1
4.9
Kруг 3
18:13.3
17:06.9
16
17.2
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0+20+2
38:01.9
38:01.9
Kруг 1
25:12.4
18:42.4
Kруг 2
32:08.3
19:26.1
Kруг 3
38:01.9
36:55.5
16
17.3
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0+00+3
58:04.1
58:04.1
Kруг 1
44:38.8
38:08.8
Kруг 2
52:04.2
39:22.0
Kруг 3
58:04.1
56:57.7
16
17.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+30+3
1:17:58.4
1:17:58.4
Kруг 1
1:05:04.7
58:34.7
Kруг 2
1:12:14.0
59:31.8
Kруг 3
1:17:58.4
1:16:52.0
17
15.1
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+10+3
19:03.8
19:03.8
Kруг 1
6:53.1
23.1
Kруг 2
13:29.5
47.3
Kруг 3
19:03.8
17:57.4
17
15.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1+30+0
38:34.1
38:34.1
Kруг 1
26:14.2
19:44.2
Kруг 2
32:44.2
20:02.0
Kруг 3
38:34.1
37:27.7
17
15.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+12+3
58:59.4
58:59.4
Kруг 1
45:10.0
38:40.0
Kруг 2
52:56.9
40:14.7
Kруг 3
58:59.4
57:53.0
17
15.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+00+2
1:18:06.8
1:18:06.8
Kруг 1
1:05:39.7
59:09.7
Kруг 2
1:12:27.7
59:45.5
Kруг 3
1:18:06.8
1:17:00.4
17
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:06.8
59:55.8
18
22
JPN
JAPAN
1:18:10.7
59:59.7
18
22.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+0
18:37.5
18:37.5
Kруг 1
6:46.2
16.2
Kруг 2
13:01.5
19.3
Kруг 3
18:37.5
17:31.1
18
22.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+10+1
38:03.6
38:03.6
Kруг 1
25:10.7
18:40.7
Kруг 2
32:07.0
19:24.8
Kруг 3
38:03.6
36:57.2
18
22.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+30+2
57:40.0
57:40.0
Kруг 1
44:57.1
38:27.1
Kруг 2
51:47.9
39:05.7
Kруг 3
57:40.0
56:33.6
18
22.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+21+3
1:18:10.7
1:18:10.7
Kруг 1
1:04:48.1
58:18.1
Kруг 2
1:12:24.6
59:42.4
Kруг 3
1:18:10.7
1:17:04.3
19
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:18:56.5
1:45.5
19
16.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+00+3
19:11.3
19:11.3
Kруг 1
6:43.2
13.2
Kруг 2
13:31.3
49.1
Kруг 3
19:11.3
18:04.9
19
16.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+2
38:02.6
38:02.6
Kруг 1
25:33.0
19:03.0
Kруг 2
32:09.1
19:26.9
Kруг 3
38:02.6
36:56.2
19
16.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+20+2
57:52.8
57:52.8
Kруг 1
44:59.6
38:29.6
Kруг 2
52:02.1
39:19.9
Kруг 3
57:52.8
56:46.4
19
16.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1+30+0
1:18:56.5
1:18:56.5
Kруг 1
1:05:30.3
59:00.3
Kруг 2
1:12:34.6
59:52.4
Kруг 3
1:18:56.5
1:17:50.1
20
19
EST
ESTONIA
20
19.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+30+0
19:00.5
19:00.5
Kруг 1
7:13.8
43.8
Kруг 2
13:30.4
48.2
Kруг 3
19:00.5
17:54.1
20
19.2
EST
LESSING Roland
2+30+0
39:11.4
39:11.4
Kруг 1
26:42.0
20:12.0
Kруг 2
33:19.4
20:37.2
Kруг 3
39:11.4
38:05.0
20
19.3
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
1+30+1
1:00:06.4
1:6.4
Kруг 1
46:45.3
40:15.3
Kруг 2
53:53.9
41:11.7
Kруг 3
1:6.4
0.0
20
19.4
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:07:01.5
1:31.5
Kруг 2
1:14:11.8
1:01:29.6
Kруг 3
1:14:11.8
1:13:05.4
21
18
LAT
LATVIA
21
18.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+10+1
18:08.5
18:08.5
Kруг 1
6:37.4
7.4
Kруг 2
12:49.5
7.3
Kруг 3
18:08.5
17:02.1
21
18.2
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
1+30+2
39:42.2
39:42.2
Kруг 1
26:01.1
19:31.1
Kруг 2
33:14.4
20:32.2
Kруг 3
39:42.2
38:35.8
21
18.3
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+00+1
1:00:07.3
1:7.3
Kруг 1
46:43.0
40:13.0
Kруг 2
53:54.7
41:12.5
Kруг 3
1:7.3
0.9
21
18.4
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:07:05.9
1:35.9
Kруг 2
1:15:10.4
1:02:28.2
Kруг 3
1:15:10.4
1:14:04.0
22
20
POL
POLAND
22
20.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
19:01.9
19:01.9
Kруг 1
6:45.5
15.5
Kруг 2
13:24.0
41.8
Kруг 3
19:01.9
17:55.5
22
20.2
POL
KWAK Adam
0+00+0
38:25.8
38:25.8
Kруг 1
25:31.7
19:01.7
Kруг 2
32:10.6
19:28.4
Kруг 3
38:25.8
37:19.4
22
20.3
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0+30+1
59:20.5
59:20.5
Kруг 1
45:40.7
39:10.7
Kруг 2
52:54.3
40:12.1
Kруг 3
59:20.5
58:14.1
22
20.4
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:07:22.5
1:52.5
Kруг 2
1:15:20.4
1:02:38.2
Kруг 3
1:15:20.4
1:14:14.0
23
20
POL
POLAND
23
23.1
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
1+30+2
20:24.1
20:24.1
Kруг 1
7:35.3
1:05.3
Kруг 2
14:30.0
1:47.8
Kруг 3
20:24.1
19:17.7
23
23.2
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+10+0
40:16.4
40:16.4
Kруг 1
27:19.7
20:49.7
Kруг 2
34:04.7
21:22.5
Kруг 3
40:16.4
39:10.0
23
23.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+2
1:01:34.6
1:01:34.6
Kруг 1
47:39.3
41:09.3
Kруг 2
55:13.0
42:30.8
Kруг 3
1:01:34.6
1:28.2
23
23.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:08:07.6
1:01:37.6
Kруг 2
1:15:38.9
1:02:56.7
Kруг 3
1:15:38.9
1:14:32.5
24
26
CHN
CHINA
24
26.1
CHN
LI Zhonghai
0+00+2
19:25.0
19:25.0
Kруг 1
6:42.6
12.6
Kруг 2
13:29.2
47.0
Kруг 3
19:25.0
18:18.6
24
26.2
CHN
CHEN Haibin
0+01+3
41:06.0
41:06.0
Kруг 1
26:13.8
19:43.8
Kруг 2
34:35.2
21:53.0
Kруг 3
41:06.0
39:59.6
24
26.3
CHN
LI Xuezhi
1+32+3
1:03:47.7
1:03:47.7
Kруг 1
49:05.2
42:35.2
Kруг 2
57:36.9
44:54.7
Kруг 3
1:03:47.7
1:02:41.3
24
26.4
CHN
REN Long
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:11:02.1
1:04:32.1
Kруг 2
1:18:34.4
1:05:52.2
Kруг 3
1:18:34.4
1:17:28.0
25
21.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+00+2
19:20.7
19:20.7
Kруг 1
6:45.8
15.8
Kруг 2
13:33.6
51.4
Kруг 3
19:20.7
18:14.3
25
21.2
GBR
BEYER Pete
1+30+2
41:11.5
41:11.5
Kруг 1
26:54.6
20:24.6
Kруг 2
34:24.9
21:42.7
Kруг 3
41:11.5
40:05.1
25
21.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+21+3
1:03:57.5
1:03:57.5
Kруг 1
48:58.1
42:28.1
Kруг 2
57:19.9
44:37.7
Kруг 3
1:03:57.5
1:02:51.1
25
21.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+30+0
Kруг 1
1:12:07.3
1:05:37.3
Kруг 2
1:19:25.2
1:06:43.0
Kруг 3
1:19:25.2
1:18:18.8
25
26
CHN
CHINA
26
25
LTU
LITHUANIA
26
25.1
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+2
19:28.8
19:28.8
Kруг 1
6:47.4
17.4
Kруг 2
13:37.5
55.3
Kруг 3
19:28.8
18:22.4
26
25.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
1+32+3
41:59.6
41:59.6
Kруг 1
27:02.0
20:32.0
Kруг 2
35:25.0
22:42.8
Kруг 3
41:59.6
40:53.2
26
25.3
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0+20+1
1:05:16.7
1:05:16.7
Kруг 1
50:07.3
43:37.3
Kруг 2
58:20.1
45:37.9
Kруг 3
1:05:16.7
1:04:10.3
26
25.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:12:28.1
1:05:58.1
Kруг 2
1:19:58.5
1:07:16.3
Kруг 3
1:19:58.5
1:18:52.1