Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Янв 2013, 20:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
01
1
20:57.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:08.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:40.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:57.2
0.0
2
47
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
21:04.3
7.1
Kруг 1
0
7:15.5
6.6
Kруг 2
1
14:50.0
9.3
Kруг 3
0
21:04.3
7.1
3
35
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
10
1
21:14.7
17.5
Kруг 1
1
7:40.0
31.1
Kруг 2
0
14:58.3
17.6
Kруг 3
0
21:14.7
17.5
4
20
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:23.0
25.8
Kруг 1
0
7:16.4
7.5
Kруг 2
0
14:45.6
4.9
Kруг 3
0
21:23.0
25.8
5
59
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
21:32.9
35.7
Kруг 1
0
7:21.9
13.0
Kруг 2
0
14:53.6
12.9
Kруг 3
0
21:32.9
35.7
6
26
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
0
21:35.0
37.8
Kруг 1
0
7:30.8
21.9
Kруг 2
0
14:57.9
17.2
Kруг 3
0
21:35.0
37.8
7
83
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
0
21:39.4
42.2
Kруг 1
0
7:23.9
15.0
Kруг 2
0
14:57.9
17.2
Kруг 3
0
21:39.4
42.2
8
66
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
21:39.5
42.3
Kруг 1
0
7:14.7
5.8
Kруг 2
1
15:07.8
27.1
Kруг 3
0
21:39.5
42.3
9
38
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
00
0
21:40.2
43.0
Kруг 1
0
7:25.1
16.2
Kруг 2
0
14:55.9
15.2
Kруг 3
0
21:40.2
43.0
10
46
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
0
21:44.8
47.6
Kруг 1
0
7:36.5
27.6
Kруг 2
0
15:11.5
30.8
Kруг 3
0
21:44.8
47.6
11
41
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
21:48.2
51.0
Kруг 1
0
7:26.5
17.6
Kруг 2
0
14:59.8
19.1
Kруг 3
0
21:48.2
51.0
12
53
NOR
BERGER Tora
02
2
21:49.9
52.7
Kруг 1
0
7:15.4
6.5
Kруг 2
2
15:22.6
41.9
Kруг 3
0
21:49.9
52.7
13
37
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
21:56.8
59.6
Kруг 1
0
7:21.7
12.8
Kруг 2
1
15:09.4
28.7
Kруг 3
0
21:56.8
59.6
13
43
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
21:56.8
59.6
Kруг 1
0
7:41.7
32.8
Kруг 2
0
15:17.2
36.5
Kруг 3
0
21:56.8
59.6
15
71
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
22:02.2
1:05.0
Kруг 1
0
7:35.9
27.0
Kруг 2
0
15:14.9
34.2
Kруг 3
0
22:02.2
1:05.0
16
44
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
0
22:02.3
1:05.1
Kруг 1
0
7:34.2
25.3
Kруг 2
0
15:16.3
35.6
Kруг 3
0
22:02.3
1:05.1
17
12
RUS
01
1
22:02.5
1:05.3
Kруг 1
0
7:24.5
15.6
Kруг 2
1
15:18.5
37.8
Kруг 3
0
22:02.5
1:05.3
18
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
22:03.2
1:06.0
Kруг 1
0
7:21.4
12.5
Kруг 2
1
15:21.2
40.5
Kруг 3
0
22:03.2
1:06.0
19
33
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
22:08.2
1:11.0
Kруг 1
1
7:52.8
43.9
Kруг 2
0
15:30.2
49.5
Kруг 3
0
22:08.2
1:11.0
20
45
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
22:09.8
1:12.6
Kруг 1
1
7:51.9
43.0
Kруг 2
0
15:24.4
43.7
Kруг 3
0
22:09.8
1:12.6
21
34
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
22:10.7
1:13.5
Kруг 1
0
7:35.7
26.8
Kруг 2
0
15:15.7
35.0
Kруг 3
0
22:10.7
1:13.5
22
95
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
22:11.5
1:14.3
Kруг 1
0
7:29.9
21.0
Kруг 2
0
15:15.0
34.3
Kруг 3
0
22:11.5
1:14.3
23
52
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
1
22:11.9
1:14.7
Kруг 1
0
7:28.4
19.5
Kруг 2
1
15:27.0
46.3
Kруг 3
0
22:11.9
1:14.7
24
67
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
2
22:18.7
1:21.5
Kруг 1
1
7:51.7
42.8
Kруг 2
1
15:47.4
1:06.7
Kруг 3
0
22:18.7
1:21.5
25
48
RUS
01
1
22:19.5
1:22.3
Kруг 1
0
7:29.3
20.4
Kруг 2
1
15:34.7
54.0
Kруг 3
0
22:19.5
1:22.3
26
24
USA
COOK Annelies
00
0
22:22.0
1:24.8
Kруг 1
0
7:42.6
33.7
Kруг 2
0
15:33.5
52.8
Kруг 3
0
22:22.0
1:24.8
27
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
22:22.1
1:24.9
Kруг 1
0
7:21.5
12.6
Kруг 2
2
15:44.7
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
22:22.1
1:24.9
28
94
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
01
1
22:22.8
1:25.6
Kруг 1
0
7:27.5
18.6
Kруг 2
1
15:31.9
51.2
Kруг 3
0
22:22.8
1:25.6
29
91
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
22:23.0
1:25.8
Kруг 1
1
7:49.7
40.8
Kруг 2
1
15:47.6
1:06.9
Kруг 3
0
22:23.0
1:25.8
30
75
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
00
0
22:26.6
1:29.4
Kруг 1
0
7:39.5
30.6
Kруг 2
0
15:26.6
45.9
Kруг 3
0
22:26.6
1:29.4
31
30
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
22:26.9
1:29.7
Kруг 1
0
7:25.6
16.7
Kруг 2
2
15:49.5
1:08.8
Kруг 3
0
22:26.9
1:29.7
32
27
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
22:28.9
1:31.7
Kруг 1
0
7:44.2
35.3
Kруг 2
0
15:35.3
54.6
Kруг 3
0
22:28.9
1:31.7
33
56
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
22:29.7
1:32.5
Kруг 1
0
7:49.9
41.0
Kруг 2
0
15:40.3
59.6
Kруг 3
0
22:29.7
1:32.5
34
21
RUS
02
2
22:30.9
1:33.7
Kруг 1
0
7:28.6
19.7
Kруг 2
2
15:53.6
1:12.9
Kруг 3
0
22:30.9
1:33.7
35
18
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
10
1
22:39.2
1:42.0
Kруг 1
1
8:07.1
58.2
Kруг 2
0
15:52.1
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
22:39.2
1:42.0
36
88
RUS
00
0
22:39.4
1:42.2
Kруг 1
0
7:35.8
26.9
Kруг 2
0
15:29.9
49.2
Kруг 3
0
22:39.4
1:42.2
37
49
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
11
2
22:40.8
1:43.6
Kруг 1
1
7:57.2
48.3
Kруг 2
1
15:59.7
1:19.0
Kруг 3
0
22:40.8
1:43.6
38
55
GER
BACHMANN Tina
01
1
22:43.1
1:45.9
Kруг 1
0
7:33.0
24.1
Kруг 2
1
15:45.4
1:04.7
Kруг 3
0
22:43.1
1:45.9
39
58
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
22:44.0
1:46.8
Kруг 1
0
7:37.7
28.8
Kруг 2
1
15:52.2
1:11.5
Kруг 3
0
22:44.0
1:46.8
40
36
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
22:45.6
1:48.4
Kруг 1
0
7:39.6
30.7
Kруг 2
1
15:53.0
1:12.3
Kруг 3
0
22:45.6
1:48.4
41
16
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
0
22:49.6
1:52.4
Kруг 1
0
7:43.4
34.5
Kруг 2
0
15:45.0
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
22:49.6
1:52.4
42
32
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
12
3
22:49.7
1:52.5
Kруг 1
1
7:44.3
35.4
Kруг 2
2
16:08.9
1:28.2
Kруг 3
0
22:49.7
1:52.5
43
31
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
10
1
22:49.9
1:52.7
Kруг 1
1
8:16.4
1:07.5
Kруг 2
0
16:06.5
1:25.8
Kруг 3
0
22:49.9
1:52.7
44
22
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
22:50.6
1:53.4
Kруг 1
1
7:59.6
50.7
Kруг 2
0
15:50.3
1:09.6
Kруг 3
0
22:50.6
1:53.4
45
17
RUS
11
2
22:52.8
1:55.6
Kруг 1
1
7:47.3
38.4
Kруг 2
1
15:52.1
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
22:52.8
1:55.6
46
60
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
0
22:55.1
1:57.9
Kруг 1
0
7:48.2
39.3
Kруг 2
0
15:47.7
1:07.0
Kруг 3
0
22:55.1
1:57.9
47
25
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
22:58.3
2:01.1
Kруг 1
1
8:13.1
1:04.2
Kруг 2
0
16:02.7
1:22.0
Kруг 3
0
22:58.3
2:01.1
48
19
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
22:58.6
2:01.4
Kруг 1
0
7:39.9
31.0
Kруг 2
1
16:01.5
1:20.8
Kруг 3
0
22:58.6
2:01.4
49
50
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
21
3
23:02.2
2:05.0
Kруг 1
2
8:20.2
1:11.3
Kруг 2
1
16:19.7
1:39.0
Kруг 3
0
23:02.2
2:05.0
50
40
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
21
3
23:02.7
2:05.5
Kруг 1
2
8:21.3
1:12.4
Kруг 2
1
16:19.3
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
23:02.7
2:05.5
51
2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
11
2
23:06.2
2:09.0
Kруг 1
1
8:09.4
1:00.5
Kруг 2
1
16:20.7
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
23:06.2
2:09.0
52
23
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
23:06.6
2:09.4
Kруг 1
1
8:03.8
54.9
Kруг 2
1
16:16.9
1:36.2
Kруг 3
0
23:06.6
2:09.4
53
5
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
23:06.7
2:09.5
Kруг 1
1
8:02.7
53.8
Kруг 2
1
16:18.2
1:37.5
Kруг 3
0
23:06.7
2:09.5
54
81
RUS
02
2
23:10.0
2:12.8
Kруг 1
0
7:35.3
26.4
Kруг 2
2
16:14.8
1:34.1
Kруг 3
0
23:10.0
2:12.8
55
29
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
10
1
23:15.8
2:18.6
Kруг 1
1
8:21.8
1:12.9
Kруг 2
0
16:17.7
1:37.0
Kруг 3
0
23:15.8
2:18.6
56
51
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
23:18.4
2:21.2
Kруг 1
0
7:37.9
29.0
Kруг 2
2
16:20.0
1:39.3
Kруг 3
0
23:18.4
2:21.2
57
82
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
01
1
23:21.5
2:24.3
Kруг 1
0
7:46.8
37.9
Kруг 2
1
16:14.6
1:33.9
Kруг 3
0
23:21.5
2:24.3
58
13
NOR
FENNE Hilde
21
3
23:27.6
2:30.4
Kруг 1
2
8:23.7
1:14.8
Kруг 2
1
16:33.8
1:53.1
Kруг 3
0
23:27.6
2:30.4
58
62
CHN
TANG Jialin
11
2
23:27.6
2:30.4
Kруг 1
1
8:02.3
53.4
Kруг 2
1
16:25.5
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
23:27.6
2:30.4
60
28
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
23:29.7
2:32.5
Kруг 1
1
8:17.3
1:08.4
Kруг 2
0
16:21.8
1:41.1
Kруг 3
0
23:29.7
2:32.5
61
11
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
0
23:33.3
2:36.1
Kруг 1
0
7:50.9
42.0
Kруг 2
0
16:11.4
1:30.7
Kруг 3
0
23:33.3
2:36.1
62
79
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
01
1
23:35.5
2:38.3
Kруг 1
0
7:45.8
36.9
Kруг 2
1
16:26.9
1:46.2
Kруг 3
0
23:35.5
2:38.3
63
76
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
11
2
23:35.6
2:38.4
Kруг 1
1
8:09.4
1:00.5
Kруг 2
1
16:29.7
1:49.0
Kруг 3
0
23:35.6
2:38.4
64
70
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
02
2
23:37.9
2:40.7
Kруг 1
0
7:49.5
40.6
Kруг 2
2
16:29.8
1:49.1
Kруг 3
0
23:37.9
2:40.7
65
8
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
23:41.4
2:44.2
Kруг 1
1
8:07.5
58.6
Kруг 2
0
16:17.9
1:37.2
Kруг 3
0
23:41.4
2:44.2
66
54
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
00
0
23:44.0
2:46.8
Kруг 1
0
8:07.1
58.2
Kруг 2
0
16:23.6
1:42.9
Kруг 3
0
23:44.0
2:46.8
67
85
GER
LANG Kathrin
02
2
23:45.1
2:47.9
Kруг 1
0
7:37.3
28.4
Kруг 2
2
16:12.3
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
23:45.1
2:47.9
68
9
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
23:48.3
2:51.1
Kруг 1
0
8:20.8
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
16:43.0
2:02.3
Kруг 3
0
23:48.3
2:51.1
69
80
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
02
2
23:50.9
2:53.7
Kруг 1
0
7:50.7
41.8
Kруг 2
2
16:44.5
2:03.8
Kруг 3
0
23:50.9
2:53.7
70
93
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
02
2
23:51.0
2:53.8
Kруг 1
0
7:47.5
38.6
Kруг 2
2
16:34.4
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
23:51.0
2:53.8
71
64
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
10
1
23:56.3
2:59.1
Kруг 1
1
8:24.3
1:15.4
Kруг 2
0
16:41.0
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
23:56.3
2:59.1
72
15
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
01
1
23:58.8
3:01.6
Kруг 1
0
8:05.7
56.8
Kруг 2
1
16:45.0
2:04.3
Kруг 3
0
23:58.8
3:01.6
73
10
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
24:00.0
3:02.8
Kруг 1
0
7:57.2
48.3
Kруг 2
1
16:47.2
2:06.5
Kруг 3
0
24:00.0
3:02.8
74
84
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
02
2
24:01.2
3:04.0
Kруг 1
0
7:45.3
36.4
Kруг 2
2
16:53.2
2:12.5
Kруг 3
0
24:01.2
3:04.0
75
61
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
1
24:03.2
3:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:06.6
57.7
Kруг 2
1
16:50.1
2:09.4
Kруг 3
0
24:03.2
3:06.0
76
3
CHN
ZHANG Yan
12
3
24:04.5
3:07.3
Kруг 1
1
8:05.6
56.7
Kруг 2
2
16:57.4
2:16.7
Kруг 3
0
24:04.5
3:07.3
77
68
AND
SOULIE Laure
02
2
24:12.5
3:15.3
Kруг 1
0
7:50.2
41.3
Kруг 2
2
16:54.3
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
24:12.5
3:15.3
78
97
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
11
2
24:13.8
3:16.6
Kруг 1
1
8:23.6
1:14.7
Kруг 2
1
16:55.3
2:14.6
Kруг 3
0
24:13.8
3:16.6
79
74
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
10
1
24:16.4
3:19.2
Kруг 1
1
8:35.8
1:26.9
Kруг 2
0
16:52.5
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
24:16.4
3:19.2
80
69
FRA
BESCOND Anais
32
5
24:21.4
3:24.2
Kруг 1
3
8:51.7
1:42.8
Kруг 2
2
17:13.5
2:32.8
Kруг 3
0
24:21.4
3:24.2
81
90
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
02
2
24:21.9
3:24.7
Kруг 1
0
7:57.8
48.9
Kруг 2
2
17:00.7
2:20.0
Kруг 3
0
24:21.9
3:24.7
82
63
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
40
4
24:22.4
3:25.2
Kруг 1
4
9:33.4
2:24.5
Kруг 2
0
17:20.1
2:39.4
Kруг 3
0
24:22.4
3:25.2
83
1
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
3
24:27.6
3:30.4
Kруг 1
0
7:47.0
38.1
Kруг 2
3
17:22.9
2:42.2
Kруг 3
0
24:27.6
3:30.4
84
78
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
21
3
24:29.9
3:32.7
Kруг 1
2
8:54.3
1:45.4
Kруг 2
1
17:25.7
2:45.0
Kруг 3
0
24:29.9
3:32.7
85
14
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
12
3
24:40.8
3:43.6
Kруг 1
1
8:28.0
1:19.1
Kруг 2
2
17:28.9
2:48.2
Kруг 3
0
24:40.8
3:43.6
86
72
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
10
1
24:48.0
3:50.8
Kруг 1
1
8:38.3
1:29.4
Kруг 2
0
17:11.0
2:30.3
Kруг 3
0
24:48.0
3:50.8
87
7
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
04
4
25:02.9
4:05.7
Kруг 1
0
7:45.3
36.4
Kруг 2
4
17:50.2
3:09.5
Kруг 3
0
25:02.9
4:05.7
88
57
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
25:04.9
4:07.7
Kруг 1
2
8:57.5
1:48.6
Kруг 2
1
17:45.4
3:04.7
Kруг 3
0
25:04.9
4:07.7
89
101
FIN
GRONDAHL Outi
21
3
25:05.2
4:08.0
Kруг 1
2
8:47.0
1:38.1
Kруг 2
1
17:44.1
3:03.4
Kруг 3
0
25:05.2
4:08.0
90
77
SWE
LIF Asa
23
5
25:11.8
4:14.6
Kруг 1
2
8:43.7
1:34.8
Kруг 2
3
18:11.0
3:30.3
Kруг 3
0
25:11.8
4:14.6
91
4
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
14
5
25:12.7
4:15.5
Kруг 1
1
8:19.9
1:11.0
Kруг 2
4
18:04.6
3:23.9
Kруг 3
0
25:12.7
4:15.5
92
96
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
12
3
25:12.8
4:15.6
Kруг 1
1
8:26.2
1:17.3
Kруг 2
2
17:43.4
3:02.7
Kруг 3
0
25:12.8
4:15.6
93
98
KOR
KIM Seora
20
2
25:18.3
4:21.1
Kруг 1
2
9:14.9
2:06.0
Kруг 2
0
17:51.5
3:10.8
Kруг 3
0
25:18.3
4:21.1
94
87
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
13
4
25:46.8
4:49.6
Kруг 1
1
8:31.7
1:22.8
Kруг 2
3
18:20.1
3:39.4
Kруг 3
0
25:46.8
4:49.6
95
92
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
12
3
25:57.7
5:00.5
Kруг 1
1
8:29.4
1:20.5
Kруг 2
2
18:01.8
3:21.1
Kруг 3
0
25:57.7
5:00.5
96
65
KOR
JO In-Hee
30
3
25:58.5
5:01.3
Kруг 1
3
9:45.5
2:36.6
Kруг 2
0
18:16.9
3:36.2
Kруг 3
0
25:58.5
5:01.3
97
73
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
26:08.0
5:10.8
Kруг 1
1
8:53.5
1:44.6
Kруг 2
2
18:27.5
3:46.8
Kруг 3
0
26:08.0
5:10.8
98
99
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
04
4
26:21.8
5:24.6
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
1:03.2
Kруг 2
4
18:36.9
3:56.2
Kруг 3
0
26:21.8
5:24.6
86
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
89
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
Kруг 1
1
8:25.2
1:16.3
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
100
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0