Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

20 Янв 2013, 12:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
GERMANY
1:13:02.1
0.0
1
4.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+1
18:41.2
18:41.2
Kруг 1
6:28.0
8.5
Kруг 2
13:05.5
15.9
Kруг 3
18:41.2
16:44.6
1
4.2
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+30+1
36:28.2
36:28.2
Kруг 1
25:03.6
18:44.1
Kруг 2
31:19.5
18:29.9
Kруг 3
36:28.2
34:31.6
1
4.3
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+00+0
54:32.0
54:32.0
Kруг 1
42:35.8
36:16.3
Kруг 2
48:59.9
36:10.3
Kруг 3
54:32.0
52:35.4
1
4.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+30+1
1:13:02.1
1:13:02.1
Kруг 1
1:01:03.7
54:44.2
Kруг 2
1:07:29.7
54:40.1
Kруг 3
1:13:02.1
1:11:05.5
2
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:19.5
17.4
2
3.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:44.9
18:44.9
Kруг 1
6:27.3
7.8
Kруг 2
13:01.7
12.1
Kруг 3
18:44.9
16:48.3
2
3.2
RUS
0+00+1
36:25.0
36:25.0
Kруг 1
24:38.6
18:19.1
Kруг 2
30:55.0
18:05.4
Kруг 3
36:25.0
34:28.4
2
3.3
RUS
0+10+1
55:00.6
55:00.6
Kруг 1
42:48.2
36:28.7
Kруг 2
49:20.6
36:31.0
Kруг 3
55:00.6
53:04.0
2
3.4
RUS
0+10+3
1:13:19.5
1:13:19.5
Kруг 1
1:01:03.2
54:43.7
Kруг 2
1:07:42.5
54:52.9
Kруг 3
1:13:19.5
1:11:22.9
3
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:43.0
40.9
3
5.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+2
18:41.1
18:41.1
Kруг 1
6:27.2
7.7
Kруг 2
13:07.6
18.0
Kруг 3
18:41.1
16:44.5
3
5.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0+00+0
36:45.3
36:45.3
Kруг 1
24:45.5
18:26.0
Kруг 2
31:08.7
18:19.1
Kруг 3
36:45.3
34:48.7
3
5.3
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+0
55:16.8
55:16.8
Kруг 1
42:48.6
36:29.1
Kруг 2
49:14.7
36:25.1
Kруг 3
55:16.8
53:20.2
3
5.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+2
1:13:43.0
1:13:43.0
Kруг 1
1:01:18.0
54:58.5
Kруг 2
1:07:56.7
55:07.1
Kруг 3
1:13:43.0
1:11:46.4
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:21.6
1:19.5
4
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+3
19:05.2
19:05.2
Kруг 1
6:39.0
19.5
Kруг 2
13:23.0
33.4
Kруг 3
19:05.2
17:08.6
4
1.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+11+3
37:51.1
37:51.1
Kруг 1
25:18.3
18:58.8
Kруг 2
32:19.0
19:29.4
Kруг 3
37:51.1
35:54.5
4
1.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+10+2
56:37.5
56:37.5
Kруг 1
44:13.7
37:54.2
Kруг 2
50:56.7
38:07.1
Kруг 3
56:37.5
54:40.9
4
1.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+2
1:14:21.6
1:14:21.6
Kруг 1
1:02:35.7
56:16.2
Kруг 2
1:08:55.9
56:06.3
Kруг 3
1:14:21.6
1:12:25.0
5
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:42.5
1:40.4
5
2.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
19:02.0
19:02.0
Kруг 1
6:29.4
9.9
Kруг 2
13:17.4
27.8
Kруг 3
19:02.0
17:05.4
5
2.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+30+2
38:00.7
38:00.7
Kруг 1
25:37.7
19:18.2
Kруг 2
32:20.6
19:31.0
Kруг 3
38:00.7
36:04.1
5
2.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+20+1
56:22.9
56:22.9
Kруг 1
44:15.9
37:56.4
Kруг 2
50:36.7
37:47.1
Kруг 3
56:22.9
54:26.3
5
2.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+0
1:14:42.5
1:14:42.5
Kруг 1
1:02:54.7
56:35.2
Kруг 2
1:09:10.3
56:20.7
Kруг 3
1:14:42.5
1:12:45.9
6
8
POL
POLAND
1:14:56.4
1:54.3
6
8.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+0
18:28.9
18:28.9
Kруг 1
6:31.0
11.5
Kруг 2
12:49.6
0.0
Kруг 3
18:28.9
16:32.3
6
8.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+1
36:24.1
36:24.1
Kруг 1
24:27.3
18:07.8
Kруг 2
30:52.8
18:03.2
Kруг 3
36:24.1
34:27.5
6
8.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+10+0
54:53.1
54:53.1
Kруг 1
42:49.5
36:30.0
Kруг 2
49:12.1
36:22.5
Kруг 3
54:53.1
52:56.5
6
8.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+12+3
1:14:56.4
1:14:56.4
Kруг 1
1:01:08.4
54:48.9
Kруг 2
1:08:53.5
56:03.9
Kруг 3
1:14:56.4
1:12:59.8
7
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:25.4
2:23.3
7
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
18:44.8
18:44.8
Kруг 1
6:29.6
10.1
Kруг 2
13:04.7
15.1
Kруг 3
18:44.8
16:48.2
7
9.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+01+3
38:18.9
38:18.9
Kруг 1
24:54.9
18:35.4
Kруг 2
32:33.5
19:43.9
Kруг 3
38:18.9
36:22.3
7
9.3
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+30+1
57:21.0
57:21.0
Kруг 1
45:04.2
38:44.7
Kруг 2
51:38.6
38:49.0
Kруг 3
57:21.0
55:24.4
7
9.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+30+0
1:15:25.4
1:15:25.4
Kруг 1
1:03:45.8
57:26.3
Kруг 2
1:09:52.2
57:02.6
Kруг 3
1:15:25.4
1:13:28.8
8
7
ITA
ITALY
1:16:12.4
3:10.3
8
7.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+20+3
19:31.9
19:31.9
Kруг 1
6:35.1
15.6
Kруг 2
13:35.4
45.8
Kруг 3
19:31.9
17:35.3
8
7.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+10+2
38:08.5
38:08.5
Kруг 1
25:51.8
19:32.3
Kруг 2
32:39.3
19:49.7
Kруг 3
38:08.5
36:11.9
8
7.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1+30+3
57:21.7
57:21.7
Kруг 1
44:45.0
38:25.5
Kруг 2
51:36.5
38:46.9
Kруг 3
57:21.7
55:25.1
8
7.4
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+2
1:16:12.4
1:16:12.4
Kруг 1
1:03:38.5
57:19.0
Kруг 2
1:10:20.9
57:31.3
Kруг 3
1:16:12.4
1:14:15.8
9
17
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:42.6
3:40.5
9
17.1
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
0+00+0
18:58.9
18:58.9
Kруг 1
6:19.5
0.0
Kруг 2
13:01.4
11.8
Kруг 3
18:58.9
17:02.3
9
17.2
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
0+30+2
38:04.5
38:04.5
Kруг 1
25:31.7
19:12.2
Kруг 2
32:22.7
19:33.1
Kруг 3
38:04.5
36:07.9
9
17.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+1
57:05.8
57:05.8
Kруг 1
44:20.3
38:00.8
Kруг 2
51:06.1
38:16.5
Kруг 3
57:05.8
55:09.2
9
17.4
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+10+3
1:16:42.6
1:16:42.6
Kруг 1
1:03:27.5
57:08.0
Kруг 2
1:10:35.9
57:46.3
Kруг 3
1:16:42.6
1:14:46.0
10
16
USA
USA
1:17:45.2
4:43.1
10
16.1
USA
COOK Annelies
0+11+3
20:05.1
20:05.1
Kруг 1
6:46.3
26.8
Kруг 2
14:16.0
1:26.4
Kруг 3
20:05.1
18:08.5
10
16.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+30+2
39:25.5
39:25.5
Kруг 1
26:51.9
20:32.4
Kруг 2
33:56.8
21:07.2
Kруг 3
39:25.5
37:28.9
10
16.3
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+00+0
58:09.2
58:09.2
Kруг 1
45:50.2
39:30.7
Kруг 2
52:26.1
39:36.5
Kруг 3
58:09.2
56:12.6
10
16.4
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+20+3
1:17:45.2
1:17:45.2
Kруг 1
1:04:36.8
58:17.3
Kруг 2
1:11:45.4
58:55.8
Kруг 3
1:17:45.2
1:15:48.6
11
18
CAN
CANADA
1:18:24.8
5:22.7
11
18.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+30+1
20:06.0
20:06.0
Kруг 1
6:54.2
34.7
Kруг 2
13:47.7
58.1
Kруг 3
20:06.0
18:09.4
11
18.2
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+10+3
38:57.3
38:57.3
Kруг 1
26:18.8
19:59.3
Kруг 2
33:07.0
20:17.4
Kруг 3
38:57.3
37:00.7
11
18.3
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+00+0
58:09.1
58:09.1
Kруг 1
45:26.9
39:07.4
Kруг 2
52:05.4
39:15.8
Kруг 3
58:09.1
56:12.5
11
18.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2+30+3
1:18:24.8
1:18:24.8
Kруг 1
1:05:42.9
59:23.4
Kруг 2
1:12:46.7
59:57.1
Kруг 3
1:18:24.8
1:16:28.2
12
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:18:45.0
5:42.9
12
11.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+10+0
19:03.4
19:03.4
Kруг 1
6:41.1
21.6
Kруг 2
13:08.4
18.8
Kруг 3
19:03.4
17:06.8
12
11.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+10+2
38:10.0
38:10.0
Kруг 1
25:21.3
19:01.8
Kруг 2
32:23.2
19:33.6
Kруг 3
38:10.0
36:13.4
12
11.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+00+1
58:17.3
58:17.3
Kруг 1
44:37.3
38:17.8
Kруг 2
51:51.7
39:02.1
Kруг 3
58:17.3
56:20.7
12
11.4
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0+02+3
1:18:45.0
1:18:45.0
Kруг 1
1:04:38.1
58:18.6
Kруг 2
1:12:35.3
59:45.7
Kруг 3
1:18:45.0
1:16:48.4
13
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:39.0
6:36.9
13
13.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+00+1
19:52.2
19:52.2
Kруг 1
6:40.5
21.0
Kруг 2
13:38.7
49.1
Kруг 3
19:52.2
17:55.6
13
13.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+00+1
39:02.3
39:02.3
Kруг 1
26:08.2
19:48.7
Kруг 2
32:53.0
20:03.4
Kруг 3
39:02.3
37:05.7
13
13.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+1
58:26.1
58:26.1
Kруг 1
45:26.7
39:07.2
Kруг 2
52:19.0
39:29.4
Kруг 3
58:26.1
56:29.5
13
13.4
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+00+3
1:19:39.0
1:19:39.0
Kруг 1
1:05:26.0
59:06.5
Kруг 2
1:13:00.0
1:10.4
Kруг 3
1:19:39.0
1:17:42.4
14
19
CHN
CHINA
14
19.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+2
20:53.3
20:53.3
Kруг 1
6:29.0
9.5
Kруг 2
14:17.8
1:28.2
Kруг 3
20:53.3
18:56.7
14
19.2
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+00+0
39:46.2
39:46.2
Kруг 1
27:06.7
20:47.2
Kруг 2
33:47.1
20:57.5
Kруг 3
39:46.2
37:49.6
14
19.3
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+20+0
58:59.3
58:59.3
Kруг 1
46:27.7
40:08.2
Kруг 2
52:59.4
40:09.8
Kруг 3
58:59.3
57:02.7
14
19.4
CHN
WANG Yue
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:05:49.3
59:29.8
Kруг 2
1:13:08.0
1:18.4
Kруг 3
1:13:08.0
1:11:11.4
15
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
15
6.1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+00+1
21:04.8
21:04.8
Kруг 1
6:43.2
23.7
Kруг 2
14:20.3
1:30.7
Kруг 3
21:04.8
19:08.2
15
6.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+00+0
40:56.2
40:56.2
Kруг 1
27:37.3
21:17.8
Kруг 2
34:32.2
21:42.6
Kруг 3
40:56.2
38:59.6
15
6.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+10+2
1:00:56.6
1:56.6
Kруг 1
47:41.7
41:22.2
Kруг 2
54:54.2
42:04.6
Kруг 3
1:56.6
0.0
15
6.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:07:04.6
1:45.1
Kруг 2
1:13:35.5
1:45.9
Kруг 3
1:13:35.5
1:11:38.9
16
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
16
10.1
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+22+3
21:27.8
21:27.8
Kруг 1
6:49.2
29.7
Kруг 2
15:10.9
2:21.3
Kруг 3
21:27.8
19:31.2
16
10.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+00+1
39:27.2
39:27.2
Kруг 1
27:31.2
21:11.7
Kруг 2
33:58.1
21:08.5
Kруг 3
39:27.2
37:30.6
16
10.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+10+2
59:35.3
59:35.3
Kруг 1
45:55.4
39:35.9
Kруг 2
53:11.9
40:22.3
Kруг 3
59:35.3
57:38.7
16
10.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:06:17.4
59:57.9
Kруг 2
1:14:09.4
1:01:19.8
Kруг 3
1:14:09.4
1:12:12.8
17
15
BUL
BULGARIA
17
15.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+1
20:04.3
20:04.3
Kруг 1
6:50.0
30.5
Kруг 2
13:52.7
1:03.1
Kруг 3
20:04.3
18:07.7
17
15.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+21+3
40:31.3
40:31.3
Kруг 1
26:36.7
20:17.2
Kруг 2
34:19.3
21:29.7
Kруг 3
40:31.3
38:34.7
17
15.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
3+30+3
1:01:48.5
1:01:48.5
Kруг 1
48:32.9
42:13.4
Kруг 2
55:37.3
42:47.7
Kруг 3
1:01:48.5
59:51.9
17
15.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:08:18.2
1:01:58.7
Kруг 2
1:15:43.7
1:02:54.1
Kруг 3
1:15:43.7
1:13:47.1
18
21
JPN
JAPAN
18
21.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+1
19:40.3
19:40.3
Kруг 1
6:44.4
24.9
Kруг 2
13:32.7
43.1
Kруг 3
19:40.3
17:43.7
18
21.2
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+11+3
40:32.4
40:32.4
Kруг 1
26:21.1
20:01.6
Kруг 2
34:21.8
21:32.2
Kруг 3
40:32.4
38:35.8
18
21.3
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0+00+2
1:01:10.6
1:01:10.6
Kруг 1
47:03.8
40:44.3
Kруг 2
54:31.3
41:41.7
Kруг 3
1:01:10.6
59:14.0
18
21.4
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:07:56.8
1:01:37.3
Kруг 2
1:15:45.8
1:02:56.2
Kруг 3
1:15:45.8
1:13:49.2
19
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
19
12.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+30+2
20:45.0
20:45.0
Kруг 1
7:03.2
43.7
Kруг 2
14:24.9
1:35.3
Kруг 3
20:45.0
18:48.4
19
12.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
1+35+3
43:22.9
43:22.9
Kруг 1
28:04.2
21:44.7
Kруг 2
37:17.9
24:28.3
Kруг 3
43:22.9
41:26.3
19
12.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+10+1
1:02:57.2
1:02:57.2
Kруг 1
49:54.3
43:34.8
Kруг 2
56:43.9
43:54.3
Kруг 3
1:02:57.2
1:01:00.6
19
12.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:09:29.5
1:03:10.0
Kруг 2
1:16:30.2
1:03:40.6
Kруг 3
1:16:30.2
1:14:33.6
20
14
EST
ESTONIA
20
14.1
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+21+3
20:53.9
20:53.9
Kруг 1
7:01.9
42.4
Kруг 2
14:43.7
1:54.1
Kруг 3
20:53.9
18:57.3
20
14.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+30+2
41:08.3
41:08.3
Kруг 1
27:58.8
21:39.3
Kруг 2
35:06.7
22:17.1
Kруг 3
41:08.3
39:11.7
20
14.3
EST
GAIM Grete
0+10+0
1:01:33.4
1:01:33.4
Kруг 1
48:00.3
41:40.8
Kруг 2
55:02.1
42:12.5
Kруг 3
1:01:33.4
59:36.8
20
14.4
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2+30+1
Kруг 1
1:09:39.6
1:03:20.1
Kруг 2
1:16:47.1
1:03:57.5
Kруг 3
1:16:47.1
1:14:50.5
21
20
KOR
KOREA
21
20.1
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+23+3
24:04.9
24:04.9
Kруг 1
7:27.0
1:07.5
Kруг 2
17:09.0
4:19.4
Kруг 3
24:04.9
22:08.3
21
20.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+00+0
44:44.8
44:44.8
Kруг 1
30:45.1
24:25.6
Kруг 2
38:02.6
25:13.0
Kруг 3
44:44.8
42:48.2
21
20.3
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+30+1
1:06:04.6
1:06:04.6
Kруг 1
52:05.0
45:45.5
Kруг 2
59:20.5
46:30.9
Kруг 3
1:06:04.6
1:04:08.0
21
20.4
KOR
KIM Seora
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:12:58.1
1:06:38.6
Kруг 2
1:21:23.2
1:08:33.6
Kруг 3
1:21:23.2
1:19:26.6