Следите за новостями:

Масс-старт, женщины

3 Мар 2013, 13:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
  • Круг 4
  • Круг 5
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
BERGER Tora
0002
2
36:58.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:55.6
0.7
Kруг 2
0
14:12.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:31.4
0.0
Kруг 4
2
29:45.5
1.3
Kруг 5
0
36:58.8
0.0
2
10
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0200
2
37:04.2
5.4
Kруг 1
0
6:54.9
0.0
Kруг 2
2
15:04.3
51.4
Kруг 3
0
22:23.3
51.9
Kруг 4
0
29:44.2
0.0
Kруг 5
0
37:04.2
5.4
3
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0120
3
37:22.1
23.3
Kруг 1
0
7:00.4
5.5
Kруг 2
1
14:38.8
25.9
Kруг 3
2
22:44.4
1:13.0
Kруг 4
0
30:15.1
30.9
Kруг 5
0
37:22.1
23.3
4
18
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0000
0
37:26.2
27.4
Kруг 1
0
7:11.4
16.5
Kруг 2
0
14:48.7
35.8
Kруг 3
0
22:20.9
49.5
Kруг 4
0
29:54.8
10.6
Kруг 5
0
37:26.2
27.4
5
5
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0000
0
37:42.9
44.1
Kруг 1
0
7:14.8
19.9
Kруг 2
0
14:49.2
36.3
Kруг 3
0
22:25.5
54.1
Kруг 4
0
30:09.7
25.5
Kруг 5
0
37:42.9
44.1
6
9
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0002
2
37:46.9
48.1
Kруг 1
0
6:58.6
3.7
Kруг 2
0
14:16.8
3.9
Kруг 3
0
21:42.0
10.6
Kруг 4
2
30:13.1
28.9
Kруг 5
0
37:46.9
48.1
7
17
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0010
1
38:15.0
1:16.2
Kруг 1
0
7:10.1
15.2
Kруг 2
0
14:46.9
34.0
Kруг 3
1
22:56.2
1:24.8
Kруг 4
0
30:42.4
58.2
Kруг 5
0
38:15.0
1:16.2
8
6
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1102
4
38:15.1
1:16.3
Kруг 1
1
7:30.3
35.4
Kруг 2
1
15:13.8
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
22:41.5
1:10.1
Kруг 4
2
31:00.6
1:16.4
Kруг 5
0
38:15.1
1:16.3
9
12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0030
3
38:15.8
1:17.0
Kруг 1
0
7:05.5
10.6
Kруг 2
0
14:43.0
30.1
Kруг 3
3
23:33.6
2:02.2
Kруг 4
0
31:12.2
1:28.0
Kруг 5
0
38:15.8
1:17.0
10
13
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0212
5
38:15.8
1:17.0
Kруг 1
0
7:01.0
6.1
Kруг 2
2
15:08.3
55.4
Kруг 3
1
22:50.3
1:18.9
Kруг 4
2
31:09.6
1:25.4
Kруг 5
0
38:15.8
1:17.0
11
21
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1100
2
38:20.7
1:21.9
Kруг 1
1
7:29.3
34.4
Kруг 2
1
15:19.6
1:06.7
Kруг 3
0
22:55.3
1:23.9
Kруг 4
0
30:40.8
56.6
Kруг 5
0
38:20.7
1:21.9
12
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1002
3
38:21.8
1:23.0
Kруг 1
1
7:26.1
31.2
Kруг 2
0
14:53.5
40.6
Kруг 3
0
22:24.0
52.6
Kруг 4
2
30:53.4
1:09.2
Kруг 5
0
38:21.8
1:23.0
13
4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
1100
2
38:35.5
1:36.7
Kруг 1
1
7:26.7
31.8
Kруг 2
1
15:22.2
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
23:04.2
1:32.8
Kруг 4
0
30:49.9
1:05.7
Kруг 5
0
38:35.5
1:36.7
14
14
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1100
2
39:15.1
2:16.3
Kруг 1
1
7:29.8
34.9
Kруг 2
1
15:23.6
1:10.7
Kруг 3
0
23:05.4
1:34.0
Kруг 4
0
31:10.7
1:26.5
Kруг 5
0
39:15.1
2:16.3
15
25
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0010
1
39:19.4
2:20.6
Kруг 1
0
7:21.6
26.7
Kруг 2
0
15:09.3
56.4
Kруг 3
1
23:21.5
1:50.1
Kруг 4
0
31:20.5
1:36.3
Kруг 5
0
39:19.4
2:20.6
16
20
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0111
3
39:22.2
2:23.4
Kруг 1
0
7:11.0
16.1
Kруг 2
1
15:11.6
58.7
Kруг 3
1
23:21.9
1:50.5
Kруг 4
1
31:52.6
2:08.4
Kруг 5
0
39:22.2
2:23.4
17
11
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0122
5
39:29.1
2:30.3
Kруг 1
0
7:03.3
8.4
Kруг 2
1
14:43.9
31.0
Kруг 3
2
23:08.2
1:36.8
Kруг 4
2
31:44.7
2:00.5
Kруг 5
0
39:29.1
2:30.3
18
15
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1000
1
39:34.2
2:35.4
Kруг 1
1
7:44.5
49.6
Kруг 2
0
15:36.8
1:23.9
Kруг 3
0
23:27.4
1:56.0
Kруг 4
0
31:28.4
1:44.2
Kруг 5
0
39:34.2
2:35.4
19
7
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
2111
5
39:54.6
2:55.8
Kруг 1
2
7:50.5
55.6
Kруг 2
1
15:48.7
1:35.8
Kруг 3
1
23:50.4
2:19.0
Kруг 4
1
32:02.6
2:18.4
Kруг 5
0
39:54.6
2:55.8
20
27
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
1113
6
40:05.3
3:06.5
Kруг 1
1
7:33.3
38.4
Kруг 2
1
15:25.2
1:12.3
Kруг 3
1
23:34.8
2:03.4
Kруг 4
3
32:36.8
2:52.6
Kруг 5
0
40:05.3
3:06.5
21
22
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0100
1
40:07.5
3:08.7
Kруг 1
0
7:16.8
21.9
Kруг 2
1
15:34.6
1:21.7
Kруг 3
0
23:37.0
2:05.6
Kруг 4
0
31:54.2
2:10.0
Kруг 5
0
40:07.5
3:08.7
22
8
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0221
5
40:08.6
3:09.8
Kруг 1
0
7:14.3
19.4
Kруг 2
2
15:35.8
1:22.9
Kруг 3
2
24:11.5
2:40.1
Kруг 4
1
32:27.6
2:43.4
Kруг 5
0
40:08.6
3:09.8
23
24
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2011
4
40:13.9
3:15.1
Kруг 1
2
7:57.8
1:02.9
Kруг 2
0
15:39.9
1:27.0
Kруг 3
1
23:44.5
2:13.1
Kруг 4
1
32:06.7
2:22.5
Kруг 5
0
40:13.9
3:15.1
24
19
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0121
4
40:25.2
3:26.4
Kруг 1
0
7:07.4
12.5
Kруг 2
1
15:07.9
55.0
Kруг 3
2
23:47.3
2:15.9
Kруг 4
1
32:18.2
2:34.0
Kруг 5
0
40:25.2
3:26.4
25
28
ITA
PONZA Michela
0011
2
40:45.2
3:46.4
Kруг 1
0
7:21.0
26.1
Kруг 2
0
15:31.7
1:18.8
Kруг 3
1
23:57.4
2:26.0
Kруг 4
1
32:43.1
2:58.9
Kруг 5
0
40:45.2
3:46.4
26
23
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0301
4
40:53.6
3:54.8
Kруг 1
0
7:15.9
21.0
Kруг 2
3
16:10.8
1:57.9
Kруг 3
0
24:15.8
2:44.4
Kруг 4
1
32:42.5
2:58.3
Kруг 5
0
40:53.6
3:54.8
27
26
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
1120
4
41:06.5
4:07.7
Kруг 1
1
7:45.0
50.1
Kруг 2
1
15:53.6
1:40.7
Kруг 3
2
25:03.0
3:31.6
Kруг 4
0
33:09.9
3:25.7
Kруг 5
0
41:06.5
4:07.7
28
30
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
2230
7
41:22.5
4:23.7
Kруг 1
2
7:57.4
1:02.5
Kруг 2
2
16:37.5
2:24.6
Kруг 3
3
25:39.8
4:08.4
Kруг 4
0
33:17.9
3:33.7
Kруг 5
0
41:22.5
4:23.7
29
29
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
1320
6
41:34.9
4:36.1
Kруг 1
1
7:39.5
44.6
Kруг 2
3
16:47.6
2:34.7
Kруг 3
2
25:39.5
4:08.1
Kруг 4
0
33:30.2
3:46.0
Kруг 5
0
41:34.9
4:36.1
30
16
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1302
6
41:58.1
4:59.3
Kруг 1
1
7:36.4
41.5
Kруг 2
3
16:38.1
2:25.2
Kруг 3
0
24:22.1
2:50.7
Kруг 4
2
33:22.3
3:38.1
Kруг 5
0
41:58.1
4:59.3