Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

1 Мар 2013, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
91
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
21:31.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:11.5
14.3
Kруг 2
0
14:25.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:31.2
0.0
2
19
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
21:43.2
12.0
Kруг 1
1
7:19.8
22.6
Kруг 2
1
14:40.8
15.4
Kруг 3
0
21:43.2
12.0
3
11
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
22:02.1
30.9
Kруг 1
1
7:17.2
20.0
Kруг 2
1
14:49.7
24.3
Kруг 3
0
22:02.1
30.9
4
24
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
22:03.5
32.3
Kруг 1
0
6:59.7
2.5
Kруг 2
1
14:37.1
11.7
Kруг 3
0
22:03.5
32.3
5
21
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
22:21.7
50.5
Kруг 1
0
7:10.1
12.9
Kруг 2
1
14:59.3
33.9
Kруг 3
0
22:21.7
50.5
6
1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
22:23.1
51.9
Kруг 1
0
7:10.7
13.5
Kруг 2
1
14:57.6
32.2
Kруг 3
0
22:23.1
51.9
7
82
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
0
22:24.8
53.6
Kруг 1
0
7:18.4
21.2
Kруг 2
0
14:58.9
33.5
Kруг 3
0
22:24.8
53.6
8
17
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
22:35.9
1:04.7
Kруг 1
0
7:09.6
12.4
Kруг 2
1
15:04.7
39.3
Kруг 3
0
22:35.9
1:04.7
9
18
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:36.5
1:05.3
Kруг 1
0
7:17.2
20.0
Kруг 2
1
15:11.6
46.2
Kруг 3
0
22:36.5
1:05.3
10
84
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
22:37.5
1:06.3
Kруг 1
1
7:31.2
34.0
Kруг 2
0
14:58.1
32.7
Kруг 3
0
22:37.5
1:06.3
11
46
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
22:37.9
1:06.7
Kруг 1
1
7:33.3
36.1
Kруг 2
0
15:03.0
37.6
Kруг 3
0
22:37.9
1:06.7
12
57
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
22:39.2
1:08.0
Kруг 1
0
7:13.8
16.6
Kруг 2
1
15:08.9
43.5
Kруг 3
0
22:39.2
1:08.0
13
28
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
22:40.6
1:09.4
Kруг 1
0
7:05.4
8.2
Kруг 2
2
15:21.4
56.0
Kруг 3
0
22:40.6
1:09.4
14
40
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
11
2
22:42.9
1:11.7
Kруг 1
1
7:29.1
31.9
Kруг 2
1
15:10.8
45.4
Kруг 3
0
22:42.9
1:11.7
15
39
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
22:48.8
1:17.6
Kруг 1
0
7:22.2
25.0
Kруг 2
1
15:24.9
59.5
Kруг 3
0
22:48.8
1:17.6
16
5
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
02
2
22:52.4
1:21.2
Kруг 1
0
7:00.2
3.0
Kруг 2
2
15:09.4
44.0
Kруг 3
0
22:52.4
1:21.2
17
52
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
01
1
22:55.3
1:24.1
Kруг 1
0
7:29.7
32.5
Kруг 2
1
15:12.3
46.9
Kруг 3
0
22:55.3
1:24.1
18
26
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
03
3
22:56.2
1:25.0
Kруг 1
0
6:57.2
0.0
Kруг 2
3
15:28.1
1:02.7
Kруг 3
0
22:56.2
1:25.0
19
3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
22:59.0
1:27.8
Kруг 1
0
7:21.7
24.5
Kруг 2
0
15:06.8
41.4
Kруг 3
0
22:59.0
1:27.8
20
89
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
00
0
23:02.9
1:31.7
Kруг 1
0
7:29.0
31.8
Kруг 2
0
15:12.5
47.1
Kруг 3
0
23:02.9
1:31.7
21
9
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
04
4
23:03.4
1:32.2
Kруг 1
0
6:58.9
1.7
Kруг 2
4
15:47.6
1:22.2
Kруг 3
0
23:03.4
1:32.2
22
87
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
23:06.2
1:35.0
Kруг 1
0
7:31.8
34.6
Kруг 2
0
15:18.9
53.5
Kруг 3
0
23:06.2
1:35.0
23
34
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:10.1
1:38.9
Kруг 1
0
7:18.3
21.1
Kруг 2
1
15:18.1
52.7
Kруг 3
0
23:10.1
1:38.9
24
22
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
21
3
23:20.0
1:48.8
Kруг 1
2
7:58.0
1:00.8
Kруг 2
1
15:42.4
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
1:48.8
25
41
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1
23:21.5
1:50.3
Kруг 1
0
7:10.7
13.5
Kруг 2
1
15:18.4
53.0
Kруг 3
0
23:21.5
1:50.3
26
2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
23:23.6
1:52.4
Kруг 1
1
7:56.7
59.5
Kруг 2
0
15:41.3
1:15.9
Kруг 3
0
23:23.6
1:52.4
27
36
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:29.1
1:57.9
Kруг 1
1
7:45.1
47.9
Kруг 2
1
15:43.1
1:17.7
Kруг 3
0
23:29.1
1:57.9
28
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
30
3
23:31.8
2:00.6
Kруг 1
3
8:27.6
1:30.4
Kруг 2
0
15:56.0
1:30.6
Kруг 3
0
23:31.8
2:00.6
29
7
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
12
3
23:38.0
2:06.8
Kруг 1
1
7:31.1
33.9
Kруг 2
2
15:51.0
1:25.6
Kруг 3
0
23:38.0
2:06.8
30
76
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
21
3
23:39.1
2:07.9
Kруг 1
2
8:10.6
1:13.4
Kруг 2
1
16:00.5
1:35.1
Kруг 3
0
23:39.1
2:07.9
31
8
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
23:40.2
2:09.0
Kруг 1
0
7:26.3
29.1
Kруг 2
1
15:46.9
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
23:40.2
2:09.0
32
54
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
01
1
23:40.4
2:09.2
Kруг 1
0
7:30.0
32.8
Kруг 2
1
15:48.5
1:23.1
Kруг 3
0
23:40.4
2:09.2
33
15
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
23:40.8
2:09.6
Kруг 1
1
7:44.1
46.9
Kруг 2
1
15:49.3
1:23.9
Kруг 3
0
23:40.8
2:09.6
34
55
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
23:42.1
2:10.9
Kруг 1
0
7:28.4
31.2
Kруг 2
1
15:42.2
1:16.8
Kруг 3
0
23:42.1
2:10.9
35
68
RUS
02
2
23:43.5
2:12.3
Kруг 1
0
7:12.2
15.0
Kруг 2
2
15:42.9
1:17.5
Kруг 3
0
23:43.5
2:12.3
36
83
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
12
3
23:43.8
2:12.6
Kруг 1
1
7:38.0
40.8
Kруг 2
2
16:04.2
1:38.8
Kруг 3
0
23:43.8
2:12.6
37
53
RUS
11
2
23:44.8
2:13.6
Kруг 1
1
7:57.9
1:00.7
Kруг 2
1
16:07.3
1:41.9
Kруг 3
0
23:44.8
2:13.6
38
27
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
2
23:48.3
2:17.1
Kруг 1
0
7:14.7
17.5
Kруг 2
2
15:46.9
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
23:48.3
2:17.1
38
29
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
23:48.3
2:17.1
Kруг 1
0
7:26.0
28.8
Kруг 2
1
15:38.5
1:13.1
Kруг 3
0
23:48.3
2:17.1
40
16
FRA
BESCOND Anais
31
4
23:49.0
2:17.8
Kруг 1
3
8:29.1
1:31.9
Kруг 2
1
16:19.1
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
23:49.0
2:17.8
41
79
RUS
00
0
23:52.5
2:21.3
Kруг 1
0
7:34.4
37.2
Kруг 2
0
15:35.2
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
23:52.5
2:21.3
42
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
23:55.9
2:24.7
Kруг 1
1
7:40.0
42.8
Kруг 2
2
16:21.3
1:55.9
Kруг 3
0
23:55.9
2:24.7
43
60
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
10
1
23:56.3
2:25.1
Kруг 1
1
8:00.0
1:02.8
Kруг 2
0
15:51.4
1:26.0
Kруг 3
0
23:56.3
2:25.1
44
33
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
12
3
24:04.5
2:33.3
Kруг 1
1
7:41.7
44.5
Kруг 2
2
16:10.8
1:45.4
Kруг 3
0
24:04.5
2:33.3
45
61
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
02
2
24:04.6
2:33.4
Kруг 1
0
7:21.1
23.9
Kруг 2
2
15:57.8
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
24:04.6
2:33.4
46
25
USA
COOK Annelies
02
2
24:05.2
2:34.0
Kруг 1
0
7:21.7
24.5
Kруг 2
2
16:05.6
1:40.2
Kруг 3
0
24:05.2
2:34.0
47
62
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
00
0
24:05.5
2:34.3
Kруг 1
0
7:42.4
45.2
Kруг 2
0
15:47.7
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
24:05.5
2:34.3
48
13
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
24:07.3
2:36.1
Kруг 1
1
7:51.5
54.3
Kруг 2
1
16:10.8
1:45.4
Kруг 3
0
24:07.3
2:36.1
49
4
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
12
3
24:13.6
2:42.4
Kруг 1
1
7:48.9
51.7
Kруг 2
2
16:27.5
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
24:13.6
2:42.4
50
45
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
10
1
24:14.2
2:43.0
Kруг 1
1
8:01.2
1:04.0
Kруг 2
0
15:58.7
1:33.3
Kруг 3
0
24:14.2
2:43.0
51
63
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
12
3
24:15.7
2:44.5
Kруг 1
1
7:47.1
49.9
Kруг 2
2
16:23.4
1:58.0
Kруг 3
0
24:15.7
2:44.5
52
90
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
10
1
24:19.5
2:48.3
Kруг 1
1
8:09.3
1:12.1
Kруг 2
0
16:20.6
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
24:19.5
2:48.3
53
38
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
31
4
24:25.9
2:54.7
Kруг 1
3
8:36.2
1:39.0
Kруг 2
1
16:44.3
2:18.9
Kруг 3
0
24:25.9
2:54.7
54
48
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
10
1
24:32.2
3:01.0
Kруг 1
1
8:19.8
1:22.6
Kруг 2
0
16:25.3
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
24:32.2
3:01.0
55
78
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
24:32.9
3:01.7
Kруг 1
1
7:50.5
53.3
Kруг 2
1
16:19.8
1:54.4
Kруг 3
0
24:32.9
3:01.7
56
14
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
12
3
24:34.0
3:02.8
Kруг 1
1
7:51.3
54.1
Kруг 2
2
16:33.3
2:07.9
Kруг 3
0
24:34.0
3:02.8
57
59
RUS
22
4
24:34.7
3:03.5
Kруг 1
2
8:09.2
1:12.0
Kруг 2
2
16:47.6
2:22.2
Kруг 3
0
24:34.7
3:03.5
58
42
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
21
3
24:38.8
3:07.6
Kруг 1
2
8:23.4
1:26.2
Kруг 2
1
16:40.6
2:15.2
Kруг 3
0
24:38.8
3:07.6
59
72
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
24:40.0
3:08.8
Kруг 1
1
8:03.6
1:06.4
Kруг 2
1
16:27.0
2:01.6
Kруг 3
0
24:40.0
3:08.8
60
66
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
30
3
24:46.4
3:15.2
Kруг 1
3
8:59.5
2:02.3
Kруг 2
0
16:42.5
2:17.1
Kруг 3
0
24:46.4
3:15.2
61
81
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
22
4
24:46.8
3:15.6
Kруг 1
2
8:14.5
1:17.3
Kруг 2
2
16:57.5
2:32.1
Kруг 3
0
24:46.8
3:15.6
62
75
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
24:48.4
3:17.2
Kруг 1
1
8:12.2
1:15.0
Kруг 2
2
17:02.4
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
24:48.4
3:17.2
63
12
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
30
3
24:50.5
3:19.3
Kруг 1
3
8:40.9
1:43.7
Kруг 2
0
16:39.3
2:13.9
Kруг 3
0
24:50.5
3:19.3
64
32
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
33
6
24:52.8
3:21.6
Kруг 1
3
8:27.8
1:30.6
Kруг 2
3
17:13.9
2:48.5
Kруг 3
0
24:52.8
3:21.6
65
37
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
12
3
24:57.2
3:26.0
Kруг 1
1
7:57.5
1:00.3
Kруг 2
2
16:48.3
2:22.9
Kруг 3
0
24:57.2
3:26.0
66
56
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
21
3
25:00.7
3:29.5
Kруг 1
2
8:41.7
1:44.5
Kруг 2
1
17:01.4
2:36.0
Kруг 3
0
25:00.7
3:29.5
67
6
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
02
2
25:07.3
3:36.1
Kруг 1
0
7:36.0
38.8
Kруг 2
2
16:27.3
2:01.9
Kруг 3
0
25:07.3
3:36.1
68
51
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
12
3
25:08.5
3:37.3
Kруг 1
1
8:13.5
1:16.3
Kруг 2
2
17:07.9
2:42.5
Kруг 3
0
25:08.5
3:37.3
69
73
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
12
3
25:13.6
3:42.4
Kруг 1
1
8:05.2
1:08.0
Kруг 2
2
17:01.5
2:36.1
Kруг 3
0
25:13.6
3:42.4
70
10
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
32
5
25:17.4
3:46.2
Kруг 1
3
8:44.1
1:46.9
Kруг 2
2
17:18.6
2:53.2
Kруг 3
0
25:17.4
3:46.2
71
47
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
11
2
25:23.6
3:52.4
Kруг 1
1
8:21.4
1:24.2
Kруг 2
1
17:09.7
2:44.3
Kруг 3
0
25:23.6
3:52.4
72
50
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
20
2
25:26.7
3:55.5
Kруг 1
2
8:50.3
1:53.1
Kруг 2
0
17:03.3
2:37.9
Kруг 3
0
25:26.7
3:55.5
73
58
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
12
3
25:28.1
3:56.9
Kруг 1
1
7:59.3
1:02.1
Kруг 2
2
17:10.6
2:45.2
Kруг 3
0
25:28.1
3:56.9
74
65
EST
YURLOVA Daria
12
3
25:32.5
4:01.3
Kруг 1
1
8:03.4
1:06.2
Kруг 2
2
17:07.4
2:42.0
Kруг 3
0
25:32.5
4:01.3
75
44
EST
GAIM Grete
11
2
25:34.1
4:02.9
Kруг 1
1
8:19.9
1:22.7
Kруг 2
1
17:01.0
2:35.6
Kруг 3
0
25:34.1
4:02.9
76
86
NED
SLOOF Chardine
02
2
25:34.5
4:03.3
Kруг 1
0
7:38.0
40.8
Kруг 2
2
16:58.7
2:33.3
Kруг 3
0
25:34.5
4:03.3
77
64
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
13
4
25:39.2
4:08.0
Kруг 1
1
7:49.7
52.5
Kруг 2
3
17:19.1
2:53.7
Kруг 3
0
25:39.2
4:08.0
78
71
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
25:46.8
4:15.6
Kруг 1
1
8:13.9
1:16.7
Kруг 2
2
17:11.8
2:46.4
Kруг 3
0
25:46.8
4:15.6
79
69
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
30
3
25:49.2
4:18.0
Kруг 1
3
9:29.3
2:32.1
Kруг 2
0
17:30.4
3:05.0
Kруг 3
0
25:49.2
4:18.0
80
80
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
03
3
25:58.7
4:27.5
Kруг 1
0
7:46.6
49.4
Kруг 2
3
17:29.1
3:03.7
Kруг 3
0
25:58.7
4:27.5
81
88
RUS
50
5
26:03.2
4:32.0
Kруг 1
5
9:50.9
2:53.7
Kруг 2
0
17:51.6
3:26.2
Kруг 3
0
26:03.2
4:32.0
82
43
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
32
5
26:04.4
4:33.2
Kруг 1
3
8:59.4
2:02.2
Kруг 2
2
17:52.4
3:27.0
Kруг 3
0
26:04.4
4:33.2
83
67
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
23
5
26:07.7
4:36.5
Kруг 1
2
8:27.6
1:30.4
Kруг 2
3
17:50.4
3:25.0
Kруг 3
0
26:07.7
4:36.5
84
70
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
13
4
26:09.0
4:37.8
Kруг 1
1
8:01.0
1:03.8
Kруг 2
3
17:44.4
3:19.0
Kруг 3
0
26:09.0
4:37.8
85
77
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
40
4
26:10.3
4:39.1
Kруг 1
4
9:33.6
2:36.4
Kруг 2
0
17:51.5
3:26.1
Kруг 3
0
26:10.3
4:39.1
86
74
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
10
1
26:13.0
4:41.8
Kруг 1
1
8:40.3
1:43.1
Kруг 2
0
17:21.8
2:56.4
Kруг 3
0
26:13.0
4:41.8
87
23
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
13
4
26:29.2
4:58.0
Kруг 1
1
9:51.9
2:54.7
Kруг 2
3
18:28.0
4:02.6
Kруг 3
0
26:29.2
4:58.0
88
20
RUS
13
4
26:29.3
4:58.1
Kруг 1
1
9:51.0
2:53.8
Kруг 2
3
18:31.8
4:06.4
Kруг 3
0
26:29.3
4:58.1
89
31
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
22
4
26:31.4
5:00.2
Kруг 1
2
8:34.8
1:37.6
Kруг 2
2
17:51.2
3:25.8
Kруг 3
0
26:31.4
5:00.2
90
85
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
33
6
27:33.1
6:01.9
Kруг 1
3
9:16.7
2:19.5
Kруг 2
3
19:12.6
4:47.2
Kруг 3
0
27:33.1
6:01.9
91
49
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
34
7
27:34.7
6:03.5
Kруг 1
3
8:59.9
2:02.7
Kруг 2
4
19:00.4
4:35.0
Kруг 3
0
27:34.7
6:03.5