Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Мар 2013, 14:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:50.8
0.0
1
3.1
RUS
0+10+1
16:49.2
16:49.2
Kруг 1
6:19.1
4:48.9
Kруг 2
12:20.6
7.6
Kруг 3
16:49.2
15:48.9
1
3.2
RUS
1+30+1
34:46.8
34:46.8
Kруг 1
24:27.1
22:56.9
Kруг 2
30:25.3
18:12.3
Kруг 3
34:46.8
33:46.5
1
3.3
RUS
0+00+0
51:39.8
51:39.8
Kруг 1
41:26.7
39:56.5
Kруг 2
47:14.0
35:01.0
Kруг 3
51:39.8
50:39.5
1
3.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:09:50.8
1:09:50.8
Kруг 1
58:13.7
56:43.5
Kруг 2
1:04:11.6
51:58.6
Kруг 3
1:09:50.8
1:08:50.5
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:10:29.1
38.3
2
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+30+0
17:18.0
17:18.0
Kруг 1
6:56.1
5:25.9
Kруг 2
12:52.2
39.2
Kруг 3
17:18.0
16:17.7
2
4.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+10+0
34:23.4
34:23.4
Kруг 1
23:54.6
22:24.4
Kруг 2
29:54.7
17:41.7
Kруг 3
34:23.4
33:23.1
2
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+1
51:43.9
51:43.9
Kруг 1
41:04.0
39:33.8
Kруг 2
47:25.3
35:12.3
Kруг 3
51:43.9
50:43.6
2
4.4
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+20+3
1:10:29.1
1:10:29.1
Kруг 1
58:43.0
57:12.8
Kруг 2
1:05:10.0
52:57.0
Kруг 3
1:10:29.1
1:09:28.8
3
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:10:33.7
42.9
3
7.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+20+2
16:52.7
16:52.7
Kруг 1
6:27.3
4:57.1
Kруг 2
12:28.0
15.0
Kруг 3
16:52.7
15:52.4
3
7.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+30+1
34:49.2
34:49.2
Kруг 1
24:02.9
22:32.7
Kруг 2
30:10.4
17:57.4
Kруг 3
34:49.2
33:48.9
3
7.3
CZE
JANOV Vit
0+30+1
52:37.9
52:37.9
Kруг 1
41:54.1
40:23.9
Kруг 2
47:57.7
35:44.7
Kруг 3
52:37.9
51:37.6
3
7.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1:10:33.7
1:10:33.7
Kруг 1
59:15.0
57:44.8
Kруг 2
1:05:17.9
53:04.9
Kруг 3
1:10:33.7
1:09:33.4
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:10:41.5
50.7
4
1.1
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+00+1
17:02.1
17:02.1
Kруг 1
6:15.3
4:45.1
Kруг 2
12:26.2
13.2
Kруг 3
17:02.1
16:01.8
4
1.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+01+3
34:46.6
34:46.6
Kруг 1
23:33.7
22:03.5
Kруг 2
30:18.4
18:05.4
Kруг 3
34:46.6
33:46.3
4
1.3
NOR
0+01+3
52:43.1
52:43.1
Kруг 1
41:28.2
39:58.0
Kруг 2
48:04.1
35:51.1
Kруг 3
52:43.1
51:42.8
4
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+1
1:10:41.5
1:10:41.5
Kруг 1
59:19.8
57:49.6
Kруг 2
1:05:23.8
53:10.8
Kруг 3
1:10:41.5
1:09:41.2
5
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:50.4
59.6
5
2.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+2
16:55.5
16:55.5
Kруг 1
6:11.2
4:41.0
Kруг 2
12:23.1
10.1
Kруг 3
16:55.5
15:55.2
5
2.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+31+3
35:11.4
35:11.4
Kруг 1
23:52.0
22:21.8
Kруг 2
30:37.6
18:24.6
Kруг 3
35:11.4
34:11.1
5
2.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+00+0
52:14.2
52:14.2
Kруг 1
41:57.6
40:27.4
Kруг 2
47:44.0
35:31.0
Kруг 3
52:14.2
51:13.9
5
2.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+1
1:10:50.4
1:10:50.4
Kруг 1
59:09.8
57:39.6
Kруг 2
1:05:28.3
53:15.3
Kруг 3
1:10:50.4
1:09:50.1
6
10
ITA
ITALY
1:10:51.7
1:00.9
6
10.1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+30+1
17:11.3
17:11.3
Kруг 1
6:36.8
5:06.6
Kруг 2
12:34.8
21.8
Kруг 3
17:11.3
16:11.0
6
10.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+1
34:36.4
34:36.4
Kруг 1
23:57.7
22:27.5
Kруг 2
30:01.2
17:48.2
Kруг 3
34:36.4
33:36.1
6
10.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+00+1
52:14.7
52:14.7
Kруг 1
41:22.7
39:52.5
Kруг 2
47:31.0
35:18.0
Kруг 3
52:14.7
51:14.4
6
10.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+10+0
1:10:51.7
1:10:51.7
Kруг 1
59:15.7
57:45.5
Kруг 2
1:05:15.3
53:02.3
Kруг 3
1:10:51.7
1:09:51.4
7
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:11:07.6
1:16.8
7
6.1
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+10+0
17:05.8
17:05.8
Kруг 1
6:21.2
4:51.0
Kруг 2
12:27.0
14.0
Kруг 3
17:05.8
16:05.5
7
6.2
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+00+1
34:08.6
34:08.6
Kруг 1
23:35.0
22:04.8
Kруг 2
29:39.6
17:26.6
Kруг 3
34:08.6
33:08.3
7
6.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+20+2
52:24.9
52:24.9
Kруг 1
41:20.9
39:50.7
Kруг 2
47:43.2
35:30.2
Kруг 3
52:24.9
51:24.6
7
6.4
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+1
1:11:07.6
1:11:07.6
Kруг 1
58:55.4
57:25.2
Kруг 2
1:05:09.4
52:56.4
Kруг 3
1:11:07.6
1:10:07.3
8
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:11:17.1
1:26.3
8
5.1
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+0
16:47.9
16:47.9
Kруг 1
6:16.8
4:46.6
Kруг 2
12:13.0
0.0
Kруг 3
16:47.9
15:47.6
8
5.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+2
34:08.6
34:08.6
Kруг 1
23:28.3
21:58.1
Kруг 2
29:46.9
17:33.9
Kруг 3
34:08.6
33:08.3
8
5.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0+21+3
52:51.5
52:51.5
Kруг 1
41:26.1
39:55.9
Kруг 2
48:05.1
35:52.1
Kруг 3
52:51.5
51:51.2
8
5.4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+00+2
1:11:17.1
1:11:17.1
Kруг 1
59:28.7
57:58.5
Kруг 2
1:05:47.6
53:34.6
Kруг 3
1:11:17.1
1:10:16.8
9
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:42.4
1:51.6
9
9.1
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+10+1
16:58.7
16:58.7
Kруг 1
6:17.1
4:46.9
Kруг 2
12:21.0
8.0
Kруг 3
16:58.7
15:58.4
9
9.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+00+0
34:14.0
34:14.0
Kруг 1
23:32.6
22:02.4
Kруг 2
29:32.2
17:19.2
Kруг 3
34:14.0
33:13.7
9
9.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+2
52:14.5
52:14.5
Kруг 1
41:01.9
39:31.7
Kруг 2
47:35.3
35:22.3
Kруг 3
52:14.5
51:14.2
9
9.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+31+3
1:11:42.4
1:11:42.4
Kруг 1
59:38.0
58:07.8
Kруг 2
1:06:11.3
53:58.3
Kруг 3
1:11:42.4
1:10:42.1
10
12
USA
USA
1:11:42.4
1:51.6
10
12.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+1
16:52.2
16:52.2
Kруг 1
6:13.6
4:43.4
Kруг 2
12:24.0
11.0
Kруг 3
16:52.2
15:51.9
10
12.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+10+0
34:13.4
34:13.4
Kруг 1
23:44.6
22:14.4
Kруг 2
29:47.7
17:34.7
Kруг 3
34:13.4
33:13.1
10
12.3
USA
CURRIER Russell
0+10+3
52:51.1
52:51.1
Kруг 1
41:28.7
39:58.5
Kруг 2
48:09.8
35:56.8
Kруг 3
52:51.1
51:50.8
10
12.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+20+2
1:11:42.4
1:11:42.4
Kруг 1
59:45.5
58:15.3
Kруг 2
1:06:05.4
53:52.4
Kруг 3
1:11:42.4
1:10:42.1
11
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:08.1
2:17.3
11
11.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+10+2
17:05.4
17:05.4
Kруг 1
6:18.5
4:48.3
Kруг 2
12:24.9
11.9
Kруг 3
17:05.4
16:05.1
11
11.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+01+3
34:36.1
34:36.1
Kруг 1
23:32.0
22:01.8
Kруг 2
30:02.1
17:49.1
Kруг 3
34:36.1
33:35.8
11
11.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+31+3
53:45.9
53:45.9
Kруг 1
41:55.1
40:24.9
Kруг 2
48:50.6
36:37.6
Kруг 3
53:45.9
52:45.6
11
11.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+0
1:12:08.1
1:12:08.1
Kруг 1
1:30.2
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:41.3
54:28.3
Kруг 3
1:12:08.1
1:11:07.8
12
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:17.6
2:26.8
12
8.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+0
16:54.9
16:54.9
Kруг 1
6:18.5
4:48.3
Kруг 2
12:23.9
10.9
Kруг 3
16:54.9
15:54.6
12
8.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+10+1
34:09.1
34:09.1
Kруг 1
23:40.4
22:10.2
Kруг 2
29:43.1
17:30.1
Kруг 3
34:09.1
33:08.8
12
8.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+1
52:20.4
52:20.4
Kруг 1
41:25.4
39:55.2
Kруг 2
47:37.1
35:24.1
Kруг 3
52:20.4
51:20.1
12
8.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+2
1:12:17.6
1:12:17.6
Kруг 1
59:32.1
58:01.9
Kруг 2
1:06:14.1
54:01.1
Kруг 3
1:12:17.6
1:11:17.3
13
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:22.0
3:31.2
13
13.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+1
17:11.8
17:11.8
Kруг 1
6:26.4
4:56.2
Kруг 2
12:34.3
21.3
Kруг 3
17:11.8
16:11.5
13
13.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1+30+1
36:23.6
36:23.6
Kруг 1
25:01.9
23:31.7
Kруг 2
31:32.4
19:19.4
Kруг 3
36:23.6
35:23.3
13
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+1
54:03.5
54:03.5
Kруг 1
43:10.9
41:40.7
Kруг 2
49:22.3
37:09.3
Kруг 3
54:03.5
53:03.2
13
13.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+10+0
1:13:22.0
1:13:22.0
Kруг 1
1:01:19.1
59:48.9
Kруг 2
1:07:38.4
55:25.4
Kруг 3
1:13:22.0
1:12:21.7
14
14
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:41.4
3:50.6
14
14.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+10+1
17:06.4
17:06.4
Kруг 1
6:23.4
4:53.2
Kруг 2
12:33.3
20.3
Kруг 3
17:06.4
16:06.1
14
14.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+3
35:24.5
35:24.5
Kруг 1
23:49.3
22:19.1
Kруг 2
30:30.8
18:17.8
Kруг 3
35:24.5
34:24.2
14
14.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+0
53:40.2
53:40.2
Kруг 1
42:33.1
41:02.9
Kруг 2
48:53.4
36:40.4
Kруг 3
53:40.2
52:39.9
14
14.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+10+3
1:13:41.4
1:13:41.4
Kруг 1
1:01:05.9
59:35.7
Kруг 2
1:08:00.8
55:47.8
Kруг 3
1:13:41.4
1:12:41.1
15
17
CAN
CANADA
1:13:47.8
3:57.0
15
17.1
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+20+3
17:30.7
17:30.7
Kруг 1
6:30.6
5:00.4
Kруг 2
12:49.0
36.0
Kруг 3
17:30.7
16:30.4
15
17.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+10+0
35:11.6
35:11.6
Kруг 1
24:31.5
23:01.3
Kруг 2
30:36.7
18:23.7
Kруг 3
35:11.6
34:11.3
15
17.3
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0+00+1
54:47.7
54:47.7
Kруг 1
42:20.0
40:49.8
Kруг 2
49:23.1
37:10.1
Kруг 3
54:47.7
53:47.4
15
17.4
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+00+3
1:13:47.8
1:13:47.8
Kруг 1
1:01:44.1
1:13.9
Kруг 2
1:08:23.0
56:10.0
Kруг 3
1:13:47.8
1:12:47.5
16
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:20.2
5:29.4
16
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+0
16:47.5
16:47.5
Kруг 1
6:18.1
4:47.9
Kруг 2
12:14.6
1.6
Kруг 3
16:47.5
15:47.2
16
16.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+00+3
35:54.6
35:54.6
Kруг 1
23:38.1
22:07.9
Kруг 2
30:45.5
18:32.5
Kруг 3
35:54.6
34:54.3
16
16.3
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0+00+2
55:15.2
55:15.2
Kруг 1
43:07.7
41:37.5
Kруг 2
49:58.2
37:45.2
Kруг 3
55:15.2
54:14.9
16
16.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+10+1
1:15:20.2
1:15:20.2
Kруг 1
1:02:32.3
1:01:02.1
Kруг 2
1:09:14.4
57:01.4
Kруг 3
1:15:20.2
1:14:19.9
17
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:49.1
5:58.3
17
18.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+1
17:59.2
17:59.2
Kруг 1
6:29.9
4:59.7
Kруг 2
13:00.7
47.7
Kруг 3
17:59.2
16:58.9
17
18.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+11+3
37:00.5
37:00.5
Kруг 1
25:06.6
23:36.4
Kруг 2
32:18.9
20:05.9
Kруг 3
37:00.5
36:00.2
17
18.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+10+0
55:19.6
55:19.6
Kруг 1
44:19.8
42:49.6
Kруг 2
50:34.3
38:21.3
Kруг 3
55:19.6
54:19.3
17
18.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+20+3
1:15:49.1
1:15:49.1
Kруг 1
1:02:41.7
1:01:11.5
Kруг 2
1:09:41.6
57:28.6
Kруг 3
1:15:49.1
1:14:48.8
18
19
JPN
JAPAN
18
19.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+0
17:25.2
17:25.2
Kруг 1
6:22.4
4:52.2
Kруг 2
12:37.1
24.1
Kруг 3
17:25.2
16:24.9
18
19.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1+30+1
36:32.1
36:32.1
Kруг 1
25:11.2
23:41.0
Kруг 2
31:42.9
19:29.9
Kруг 3
36:32.1
35:31.8
18
19.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+30+3
56:06.6
56:06.6
Kруг 1
44:08.1
42:37.9
Kруг 2
51:02.1
38:49.1
Kруг 3
56:06.6
55:06.3
18
19.4
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:03:27.3
1:01:57.1
Kруг 2
1:10:28.7
58:15.7
Kруг 3
1:10:28.7
1:09:28.4
19
19
JPN
JAPAN
19
20.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+0
18:12.2
18:12.2
Kруг 1
6:22.8
4:52.6
Kруг 2
13:02.7
49.7
Kруг 3
18:12.2
17:11.9
19
20.2
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+11+3
38:04.9
38:04.9
Kруг 1
25:34.9
24:04.7
Kруг 2
33:01.9
20:48.9
Kруг 3
38:04.9
37:04.6
19
20.3
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+00+2
57:33.6
57:33.6
Kруг 1
45:25.4
43:55.2
Kруг 2
52:25.6
40:12.6
Kруг 3
57:33.6
56:33.3
19
20.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:05:00.5
1:03:30.3
Kруг 2
1:12:48.0
1:35.0
Kруг 3
1:12:48.0
1:11:47.7
20
22
LAT
LATVIA
20
22.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+00+3
18:14.9
18:14.9
Kруг 1
6:19.3
4:49.1
Kруг 2
12:59.0
46.0
Kруг 3
18:14.9
17:14.6
20
22.2
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
0+22+3
39:38.9
39:38.9
Kруг 1
26:04.9
24:34.7
Kруг 2
34:18.0
22:05.0
Kруг 3
39:38.9
38:38.6
20
22.3
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0+21+3
1:00:00.3
1:0.3
Kруг 1
47:35.4
46:05.2
Kруг 2
54:59.7
42:46.7
Kруг 3
1:0.3
0.0
20
22.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:07:26.4
1:05:56.2
Kруг 2
1:13:45.1
1:01:32.1
Kруг 3
1:13:45.1
1:12:44.8
15
SUI
SWITZERLAND
15.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.3
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21
FIN
FINLAND
21.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21.2
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21.3
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21.4
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0