Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

10 Мар 2013, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
GERMANY
1:09:27.1
0.0
1
4.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+10+0
16:24.8
16:24.8
Kруг 1
6:14.6
4:57.6
Kруг 2
12:04.3
0.8
Kруг 3
16:24.8
0.0
1
4.2
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
0+00+2
34:00.6
34:00.6
Kруг 1
23:04.7
21:47.7
Kруг 2
29:36.6
17:33.1
Kруг 3
34:00.6
17:35.8
1
4.3
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+11+3
51:38.1
51:38.1
Kруг 1
40:46.0
39:29.0
Kруг 2
47:19.9
35:16.4
Kруг 3
51:38.1
35:13.3
1
4.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:09:27.1
1:09:27.1
Kруг 1
58:21.1
57:04.1
Kруг 2
1:04:19.3
52:15.8
Kруг 3
1:09:27.1
53:02.3
2
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:09:39.0
11.9
2
2.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
16:46.8
16:46.8
Kруг 1
6:14.1
4:57.1
Kруг 2
12:18.5
15.0
Kруг 3
16:46.8
22.0
2
2.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+00+1
33:58.8
33:58.8
Kруг 1
23:36.4
22:19.4
Kруг 2
29:39.5
17:36.0
Kруг 3
33:58.8
17:34.0
2
2.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+2
51:29.7
51:29.7
Kруг 1
40:44.8
39:27.8
Kруг 2
47:01.4
34:57.9
Kруг 3
51:29.7
35:04.9
2
2.4
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
0+00+1
1:09:39.0
1:09:39.0
Kруг 1
58:12.3
56:55.3
Kруг 2
1:04:13.7
52:10.2
Kруг 3
1:09:39.0
53:14.2
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:48.3
21.2
3
1.1
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+10+2
16:51.3
16:51.3
Kруг 1
6:18.2
5:01.2
Kруг 2
12:26.2
22.7
Kруг 3
16:51.3
26.5
3
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+00+3
34:29.6
34:29.6
Kруг 1
23:42.5
22:25.5
Kруг 2
30:17.7
18:14.2
Kруг 3
34:29.6
18:04.8
3
1.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+10+1
52:03.1
52:03.1
Kруг 1
41:23.6
40:06.6
Kруг 2
47:34.8
35:31.3
Kруг 3
52:03.1
35:38.3
3
1.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+2
1:09:48.3
1:09:48.3
Kруг 1
58:33.0
57:16.0
Kруг 2
1:04:35.3
52:31.8
Kруг 3
1:09:48.3
53:23.5
4
8
POL
POLAND
1:10:18.7
51.6
4
8.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+1
16:31.4
16:31.4
Kруг 1
6:06.2
4:49.2
Kруг 2
12:06.4
2.9
Kруг 3
16:31.4
6.6
4
8.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2+30+0
34:22.5
34:22.5
Kруг 1
24:17.1
23:00.1
Kруг 2
30:07.9
18:04.4
Kруг 3
34:22.5
17:57.7
4
8.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+00+2
51:39.8
51:39.8
Kруг 1
41:02.7
39:45.7
Kруг 2
47:21.7
35:18.2
Kруг 3
51:39.8
35:15.0
4
8.4
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+2
1:10:18.7
1:10:18.7
Kруг 1
58:26.9
57:09.9
Kруг 2
1:04:44.5
52:41.0
Kруг 3
1:10:18.7
53:53.9
5
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:32.5
1:05.4
5
5.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+01+3
17:16.2
17:16.2
Kруг 1
6:07.6
4:50.6
Kруг 2
12:47.9
44.4
Kруг 3
17:16.2
51.4
5
5.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0+00+0
34:26.2
34:26.2
Kруг 1
24:07.8
22:50.8
Kруг 2
30:06.4
18:02.9
Kруг 3
34:26.2
18:01.4
5
5.3
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+01+3
52:41.6
52:41.6
Kруг 1
41:06.3
39:49.3
Kруг 2
47:55.2
35:51.7
Kруг 3
52:41.6
36:16.8
5
5.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+0
1:10:32.5
1:10:32.5
Kруг 1
59:13.1
57:56.1
Kруг 2
1:05:15.7
53:12.2
Kруг 3
1:10:32.5
54:07.7
6
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:57.1
1:30.0
6
3.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:44.9
17:44.9
Kруг 1
6:14.9
4:57.9
Kруг 2
12:49.0
45.5
Kруг 3
17:44.9
1:20.1
6
3.2
RUS
0+00+2
35:02.7
35:02.7
Kруг 1
24:21.3
23:04.3
Kруг 2
30:29.2
18:25.7
Kруг 3
35:02.7
18:37.9
6
3.3
RUS
0+10+0
52:34.2
52:34.2
Kруг 1
41:51.4
40:34.4
Kруг 2
47:49.2
35:45.7
Kруг 3
52:34.2
36:09.4
6
3.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:10:57.1
1:10:57.1
Kруг 1
59:14.2
57:57.2
Kруг 2
1:05:22.9
53:19.4
Kруг 3
1:10:57.1
54:32.3
7
6
ITA
ITALY
1:11:56.3
2:29.2
7
6.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+10+2
17:54.9
17:54.9
Kруг 1
6:26.8
5:09.8
Kруг 2
13:15.9
1:12.4
Kруг 3
17:54.9
1:30.1
7
6.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+00+1
35:19.9
35:19.9
Kруг 1
24:39.7
23:22.7
Kруг 2
30:50.3
18:46.8
Kруг 3
35:19.9
18:55.1
7
6.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+1
53:35.4
53:35.4
Kруг 1
42:21.1
41:04.1
Kруг 2
48:47.1
36:43.6
Kруг 3
53:35.4
37:10.6
7
6.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+0
1:11:56.3
1:11:56.3
Kруг 1
1:17.0
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:22.2
54:18.7
Kруг 3
1:11:56.3
55:31.5
8
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:24.1
2:57.0
8
7.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+0
16:54.7
16:54.7
Kруг 1
6:26.4
5:09.4
Kруг 2
12:25.6
22.1
Kруг 3
16:54.7
29.9
8
7.2
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+00+2
34:39.2
34:39.2
Kруг 1
23:41.5
22:24.5
Kруг 2
30:09.1
18:05.6
Kруг 3
34:39.2
18:14.4
8
7.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+12+3
54:29.3
54:29.3
Kруг 1
41:45.0
40:28.0
Kруг 2
49:28.7
37:25.2
Kруг 3
54:29.3
38:04.5
8
7.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+0
1:12:24.1
1:12:24.1
Kруг 1
1:01:17.7
1:0.7
Kруг 2
1:07:06.2
55:02.7
Kруг 3
1:12:24.1
55:59.3
9
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:55.1
3:28.0
9
9.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+0
16:34.8
16:34.8
Kруг 1
6:09.2
4:52.2
Kруг 2
12:03.5
0.0
Kруг 3
16:34.8
10.0
9
9.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+1
33:13.9
33:13.9
Kруг 1
23:02.6
21:45.6
Kруг 2
29:00.0
16:56.5
Kруг 3
33:13.9
16:49.1
9
9.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+01+3
52:27.2
52:27.2
Kруг 1
40:25.4
39:08.4
Kруг 2
47:43.8
35:40.3
Kруг 3
52:27.2
36:02.4
9
9.4
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+10+3
1:12:55.1
1:12:55.1
Kруг 1
59:28.5
58:11.5
Kруг 2
1:06:39.3
54:35.8
Kруг 3
1:12:55.1
56:30.3
10
13
CAN
CANADA
1:13:06.3
3:39.2
10
13.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+1
17:55.4
17:55.4
Kруг 1
6:29.3
5:12.3
Kруг 2
13:00.7
57.2
Kруг 3
17:55.4
1:30.6
10
13.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+00+3
36:19.7
36:19.7
Kруг 1
24:49.2
23:32.2
Kруг 2
31:37.1
19:33.6
Kруг 3
36:19.7
19:54.9
10
13.3
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+10+3
54:03.6
54:03.6
Kруг 1
43:15.1
41:58.1
Kруг 2
49:43.6
37:40.1
Kруг 3
54:03.6
37:38.8
10
13.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+10+1
1:13:06.3
1:13:06.3
Kруг 1
1:01:15.5
59:58.5
Kруг 2
1:07:33.4
55:29.9
Kруг 3
1:13:06.3
56:41.5
11
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:54.2
5:27.1
11
11.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+20+1
17:51.7
17:51.7
Kруг 1
6:51.3
5:34.3
Kруг 2
13:17.0
1:13.5
Kруг 3
17:51.7
1:26.9
11
11.2
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0+00+1
35:40.9
35:40.9
Kруг 1
24:48.4
23:31.4
Kруг 2
31:11.6
19:08.1
Kруг 3
35:40.9
19:16.1
11
11.3
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+00+1
54:02.9
54:02.9
Kруг 1
42:45.0
41:28.0
Kруг 2
49:14.6
37:11.1
Kруг 3
54:02.9
37:38.1
11
11.4
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+00+1
1:14:54.2
1:14:54.2
Kруг 1
1:01:36.2
1:19.2
Kруг 2
1:08:36.3
56:32.8
Kруг 3
1:14:54.2
58:29.4
12
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:34.6
6:07.5
12
12.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+30+1
17:46.3
17:46.3
Kруг 1
6:45.1
5:28.1
Kруг 2
13:06.4
1:02.9
Kруг 3
17:46.3
1:21.5
12
12.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+31+3
36:58.9
36:58.9
Kруг 1
25:15.0
23:58.0
Kруг 2
32:17.6
20:14.1
Kруг 3
36:58.9
20:34.1
12
12.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+1
55:32.1
55:32.1
Kруг 1
44:07.1
42:50.1
Kруг 2
50:38.4
38:34.9
Kруг 3
55:32.1
39:07.3
12
12.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+10+0
1:15:34.6
1:15:34.6
Kруг 1
1:02:47.5
1:01:30.5
Kруг 2
1:09:23.8
57:20.3
Kруг 3
1:15:34.6
59:09.8
13
17
FIN
FINLAND
13
17.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+11+3
18:34.9
18:34.9
Kруг 1
6:37.1
5:20.1
Kруг 2
14:02.6
1:59.1
Kруг 3
18:34.9
2:10.1
13
17.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+1
35:26.3
35:26.3
Kруг 1
25:12.2
23:55.2
Kруг 2
31:14.1
19:10.6
Kруг 3
35:26.3
19:01.5
13
17.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+20+0
54:21.6
54:21.6
Kруг 1
43:05.9
41:48.9
Kруг 2
49:42.4
37:38.9
Kруг 3
54:21.6
37:56.8
13
17.4
FIN
GRONDAHL Outi
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:02:20.5
1:01:03.5
Kруг 2
1:10:11.1
58:07.6
Kруг 3
1:10:11.1
53:46.3
14
15.1
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+10+1
17:53.8
17:53.8
Kруг 1
6:40.5
5:23.5
Kруг 2
13:10.9
1:07.4
Kруг 3
17:53.8
1:29.0
14
15.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+10+0
36:30.8
36:30.8
Kруг 1
25:18.4
24:01.4
Kруг 2
31:49.8
19:46.3
Kруг 3
36:30.8
20:06.0
14
15.3
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+2
56:10.3
56:10.3
Kруг 1
44:12.4
42:55.4
Kруг 2
51:07.0
39:03.5
Kруг 3
56:10.3
39:45.5
14
15.4
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1+30+0
Kруг 1
1:04:08.5
1:02:51.5
Kруг 2
1:10:48.3
58:44.8
Kруг 3
1:10:48.3
54:23.5
14
17
FIN
FINLAND
15
16
ROU
ROMANIA
15
16.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+10+1
18:34.0
18:34.0
Kруг 1
6:32.2
5:15.2
Kруг 2
13:36.3
1:32.8
Kруг 3
18:34.0
2:09.2
15
16.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+10+1
36:33.6
36:33.6
Kруг 1
25:33.7
24:16.7
Kруг 2
31:52.4
19:48.9
Kруг 3
36:33.6
20:08.8
15
16.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+2
55:35.8
55:35.8
Kруг 1
43:49.2
42:32.2
Kруг 2
50:39.3
38:35.8
Kруг 3
55:35.8
39:11.0
15
16.4
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
0+31+3
Kруг 1
1:03:30.2
1:02:13.2
Kруг 2
1:10:52.5
58:49.0
Kруг 3
1:10:52.5
54:27.7
16
14.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+3
17:53.4
17:53.4
Kруг 1
6:34.9
5:17.9
Kруг 2
13:14.8
1:11.3
Kруг 3
17:53.4
1:28.6
16
14.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0+20+2
36:41.0
36:41.0
Kруг 1
24:59.1
23:42.1
Kруг 2
31:33.9
19:30.4
Kруг 3
36:41.0
20:16.2
16
14.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1+30+3
56:21.9
56:21.9
Kруг 1
44:50.6
43:33.6
Kруг 2
51:39.3
39:35.8
Kруг 3
56:21.9
39:57.1
16
14.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
2+31+3
Kруг 1
1:04:56.3
1:03:39.3
Kруг 2
1:12:14.9
1:11.4
Kруг 3
1:12:14.9
55:50.1
16
16
ROU
ROMANIA
17
18
JPN
JAPAN
17
18.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+21+3
19:10.4
19:10.4
Kруг 1
6:48.4
5:31.4
Kруг 2
14:10.9
2:07.4
Kруг 3
19:10.4
2:45.6
17
18.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0+10+1
39:06.2
39:06.2
Kруг 1
26:43.0
25:26.0
Kруг 2
33:45.9
21:42.4
Kруг 3
39:06.2
22:41.4
17
18.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+10+3
58:16.1
58:16.1
Kруг 1
46:28.2
45:11.2
Kруг 2
53:27.7
41:24.2
Kруг 3
58:16.1
41:51.3
17
18.4
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:05:45.9
1:04:28.9
Kруг 2
1:12:48.9
1:45.4
Kруг 3
1:12:48.9
56:24.1
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
10.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10.3
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0