Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Мар 2013, 18:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
25:28.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:40.1
0.0
Kруг 2
0
17:17.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:28.7
0.0
2
38
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
1
25:38.9
10.2
Kруг 1
1
9:05.8
25.7
Kруг 2
0
17:46.0
28.9
Kруг 3
0
25:38.9
10.2
3
31
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
25:42.4
13.7
Kруг 1
0
8:48.9
8.8
Kруг 2
1
17:48.7
31.6
Kруг 3
0
25:42.4
13.7
4
29
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
25:46.7
18.0
Kруг 1
0
8:51.6
11.5
Kруг 2
0
17:37.3
20.2
Kруг 3
0
25:46.7
18.0
5
41
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
25:46.9
18.2
Kруг 1
0
8:51.2
11.1
Kруг 2
1
17:45.9
28.8
Kруг 3
0
25:46.9
18.2
6
33
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
00
0
26:00.3
31.6
Kруг 1
0
8:59.4
19.3
Kруг 2
0
17:52.5
35.4
Kруг 3
0
26:00.3
31.6
7
74
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
0
26:03.3
34.6
Kруг 1
0
9:05.9
25.8
Kруг 2
0
18:07.7
50.6
Kруг 3
0
26:03.3
34.6
8
36
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
26:13.5
44.8
Kруг 1
0
9:05.8
25.7
Kруг 2
1
18:22.8
1:05.7
Kруг 3
0
26:13.5
44.8
9
45
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
12
3
26:17.8
49.1
Kруг 1
1
9:04.7
24.6
Kруг 2
2
18:29.1
1:12.0
Kруг 3
0
26:17.8
49.1
10
24
RUS
00
0
26:21.9
53.2
Kруг 1
0
8:59.0
18.9
Kруг 2
0
17:52.7
35.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.9
53.2
11
28
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
26:22.3
53.6
Kруг 1
0
8:49.0
8.9
Kруг 2
1
18:13.6
56.5
Kруг 3
0
26:22.3
53.6
12
6
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
26:22.8
54.1
Kруг 1
0
8:48.8
8.7
Kруг 2
1
18:03.5
46.4
Kруг 3
0
26:22.8
54.1
13
43
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
12
3
26:36.0
1:07.3
Kруг 1
1
9:06.6
26.5
Kруг 2
2
18:32.9
1:15.8
Kруг 3
0
26:36.0
1:07.3
14
82
RUS
00
0
26:39.7
1:11.0
Kруг 1
0
9:08.2
28.1
Kруг 2
0
18:09.3
52.2
Kруг 3
0
26:39.7
1:11.0
15
30
RUS
10
1
26:46.2
1:17.5
Kруг 1
1
9:27.5
47.4
Kруг 2
0
18:25.1
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
26:46.2
1:17.5
16
60
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
1
26:56.4
1:27.7
Kруг 1
1
9:27.2
47.1
Kруг 2
0
18:30.5
1:13.4
Kруг 3
0
26:56.4
1:27.7
17
25
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
03
3
26:59.5
1:30.8
Kруг 1
0
8:54.1
14.0
Kруг 2
3
18:49.6
1:32.5
Kруг 3
0
26:59.5
1:30.8
18
70
USA
COOK Annelies
10
1
26:59.6
1:30.9
Kруг 1
1
9:28.9
48.8
Kруг 2
0
18:34.7
1:17.6
Kруг 3
0
26:59.6
1:30.9
19
35
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
10
1
27:03.6
1:34.9
Kруг 1
1
9:50.0
1:09.9
Kруг 2
0
18:47.8
1:30.7
Kруг 3
0
27:03.6
1:34.9
20
91
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
27:04.6
1:35.9
Kруг 1
0
9:05.4
25.3
Kруг 2
1
18:31.6
1:14.5
Kруг 3
0
27:04.6
1:35.9
21
50
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
27:04.9
1:36.2
Kруг 1
0
9:01.4
21.3
Kруг 2
1
18:33.7
1:16.6
Kруг 3
0
27:04.9
1:36.2
22
68
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
27:13.8
1:45.1
Kруг 1
0
9:00.7
20.6
Kруг 2
2
18:55.1
1:38.0
Kруг 3
0
27:13.8
1:45.1
23
22
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
27:15.1
1:46.4
Kруг 1
0
9:24.1
44.0
Kруг 2
0
18:33.0
1:15.9
Kруг 3
0
27:15.1
1:46.4
24
14
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
27:15.5
1:46.8
Kруг 1
0
9:19.4
39.3
Kруг 2
0
18:41.1
1:24.0
Kруг 3
0
27:15.5
1:46.8
25
20
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
27:20.2
1:51.5
Kруг 1
1
9:30.6
50.5
Kруг 2
1
18:59.3
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
27:20.2
1:51.5
25
89
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
21
3
27:20.2
1:51.5
Kруг 1
2
9:48.9
1:08.8
Kруг 2
1
19:04.0
1:46.9
Kруг 3
0
27:20.2
1:51.5
27
21
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
27:20.7
1:52.0
Kруг 1
0
9:16.4
36.3
Kруг 2
1
18:43.4
1:26.3
Kруг 3
0
27:20.7
1:52.0
28
40
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
27:21.4
1:52.7
Kруг 1
1
9:24.4
44.3
Kруг 2
2
19:08.7
1:51.6
Kруг 3
0
27:21.4
1:52.7
29
46
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
01
1
27:22.1
1:53.4
Kруг 1
0
8:48.1
8.0
Kруг 2
1
18:29.6
1:12.5
Kруг 3
0
27:22.1
1:53.4
30
27
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
00
0
27:31.1
2:02.4
Kруг 1
0
9:32.7
52.6
Kруг 2
0
18:52.4
1:35.3
Kруг 3
0
27:31.1
2:02.4
31
11
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
02
2
27:36.8
2:08.1
Kруг 1
0
9:03.2
23.1
Kруг 2
2
19:01.9
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
27:36.8
2:08.1
32
64
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
27:45.1
2:16.4
Kруг 1
0
9:10.8
30.7
Kруг 2
2
19:15.2
1:58.1
Kруг 3
0
27:45.1
2:16.4
33
57
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
27:49.6
2:20.9
Kруг 1
0
9:29.9
49.8
Kруг 2
1
19:13.9
1:56.8
Kруг 3
0
27:49.6
2:20.9
34
52
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
02
2
27:50.2
2:21.5
Kруг 1
0
9:02.3
22.2
Kруг 2
2
19:08.8
1:51.7
Kруг 3
0
27:50.2
2:21.5
35
81
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
27:52.6
2:23.9
Kруг 1
0
9:30.4
50.3
Kруг 2
1
19:16.7
1:59.6
Kруг 3
0
27:52.6
2:23.9
36
72
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
27:52.7
2:24.0
Kруг 1
0
9:27.7
47.6
Kруг 2
1
19:13.8
1:56.7
Kруг 3
0
27:52.7
2:24.0
37
97
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
11
2
27:57.1
2:28.4
Kруг 1
1
9:44.6
1:04.5
Kруг 2
1
19:31.7
2:14.6
Kруг 3
0
27:57.1
2:28.4
38
73
ITA
PONZA Michela
20
2
27:57.3
2:28.6
Kруг 1
2
10:19.8
1:39.7
Kруг 2
0
19:30.0
2:12.9
Kруг 3
0
27:57.3
2:28.6
39
42
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
01
1
27:58.8
2:30.1
Kруг 1
0
9:00.0
19.9
Kруг 2
1
18:49.9
1:32.8
Kруг 3
0
27:58.8
2:30.1
40
51
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
28:00.7
2:32.0
Kруг 1
0
9:20.6
40.5
Kруг 2
0
18:58.6
1:41.5
Kруг 3
0
28:00.7
2:32.0
41
23
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
28:01.1
2:32.4
Kруг 1
1
9:50.5
1:10.4
Kруг 2
0
19:08.9
1:51.8
Kруг 3
0
28:01.1
2:32.4
41
26
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
28:01.1
2:32.4
Kруг 1
1
9:39.2
59.1
Kруг 2
1
19:15.7
1:58.6
Kруг 3
0
28:01.1
2:32.4
43
87
GER
HINZ Vanessa
02
2
28:01.9
2:33.2
Kруг 1
0
9:26.3
46.2
Kруг 2
2
19:31.5
2:14.4
Kруг 3
0
28:01.9
2:33.2
44
5
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
20
2
28:06.0
2:37.3
Kруг 1
2
10:13.6
1:33.5
Kруг 2
0
19:32.6
2:15.5
Kруг 3
0
28:06.0
2:37.3
45
63
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
28:07.1
2:38.4
Kруг 1
0
9:01.8
21.7
Kруг 2
2
19:15.3
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
28:07.1
2:38.4
46
7
NOR
FENNE Hilde
12
3
28:09.6
2:40.9
Kруг 1
1
9:27.9
47.8
Kруг 2
2
19:29.6
2:12.5
Kруг 3
0
28:09.6
2:40.9
47
62
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
11
2
28:14.2
2:45.5
Kруг 1
1
9:49.8
1:09.7
Kруг 2
1
19:40.1
2:23.0
Kруг 3
0
28:14.2
2:45.5
48
12
RUS
02
2
28:15.1
2:46.4
Kруг 1
0
9:22.7
42.6
Kруг 2
2
19:41.7
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
28:15.1
2:46.4
49
88
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
22
4
28:17.3
2:48.6
Kруг 1
2
9:46.8
1:06.7
Kруг 2
2
19:41.2
2:24.1
Kруг 3
0
28:17.3
2:48.6
50
13
RUS
10
1
28:18.0
2:49.3
Kруг 1
1
9:40.1
1:00.0
Kруг 2
0
19:18.2
2:01.1
Kруг 3
0
28:18.0
2:49.3
51
93
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
20
2
28:18.3
2:49.6
Kруг 1
2
10:33.4
1:53.3
Kруг 2
0
19:47.8
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
28:18.3
2:49.6
52
15
GER
HENKEL Andrea
22
4
28:20.0
2:51.3
Kруг 1
2
10:01.3
1:21.2
Kруг 2
2
19:55.0
2:37.9
Kруг 3
0
28:20.0
2:51.3
53
19
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
28:20.3
2:51.6
Kруг 1
1
9:52.4
1:12.3
Kруг 2
1
19:31.5
2:14.4
Kруг 3
0
28:20.3
2:51.6
54
2
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
10
1
28:21.6
2:52.9
Kруг 1
1
9:49.9
1:09.8
Kруг 2
0
19:27.0
2:09.9
Kруг 3
0
28:21.6
2:52.9
55
90
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
10
1
28:25.2
2:56.5
Kруг 1
1
9:50.0
1:09.9
Kруг 2
0
19:22.1
2:05.0
Kруг 3
0
28:25.2
2:56.5
56
34
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
0
28:28.1
2:59.4
Kруг 1
0
9:45.9
1:05.8
Kруг 2
0
19:29.9
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
28:28.1
2:59.4
57
66
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
00
0
28:30.1
3:01.4
Kруг 1
0
9:53.8
1:13.7
Kруг 2
0
19:40.0
2:22.9
Kруг 3
0
28:30.1
3:01.4
58
78
RUS
10
1
28:36.5
3:07.8
Kруг 1
1
9:53.9
1:13.8
Kруг 2
0
19:29.3
2:12.2
Kруг 3
0
28:36.5
3:07.8
59
58
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
02
2
28:36.7
3:08.0
Kруг 1
0
9:31.8
51.7
Kруг 2
2
19:53.5
2:36.4
Kруг 3
0
28:36.7
3:08.0
60
18
RUS
02
2
28:37.0
3:08.3
Kруг 1
0
9:17.4
37.3
Kруг 2
2
19:43.6
2:26.5
Kруг 3
0
28:37.0
3:08.3
61
37
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
28:37.4
3:08.7
Kруг 1
1
9:39.6
59.5
Kруг 2
1
19:32.3
2:15.2
Kруг 3
0
28:37.4
3:08.7
62
71
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
00
0
28:37.9
3:09.2
Kруг 1
0
10:02.1
1:22.0
Kруг 2
0
19:44.9
2:27.8
Kруг 3
0
28:37.9
3:09.2
63
80
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
12
3
28:47.4
3:18.7
Kруг 1
1
9:53.8
1:13.7
Kруг 2
2
20:06.0
2:48.9
Kруг 3
0
28:47.4
3:18.7
64
54
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
2
28:57.1
3:28.4
Kруг 1
0
9:31.4
51.3
Kруг 2
2
20:05.8
2:48.7
Kруг 3
0
28:57.1
3:28.4
65
32
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
29:01.0
3:32.3
Kруг 1
1
9:56.4
1:16.3
Kруг 2
2
20:15.5
2:58.4
Kруг 3
0
29:01.0
3:32.3
66
8
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
22
4
29:01.8
3:33.1
Kруг 1
2
10:12.9
1:32.8
Kруг 2
2
20:25.6
3:08.5
Kруг 3
0
29:01.8
3:33.1
67
10
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
22
4
29:02.8
3:34.1
Kруг 1
2
10:10.6
1:30.5
Kруг 2
2
20:26.2
3:09.1
Kруг 3
0
29:02.8
3:34.1
68
100
NED
SLOOF Chardine
00
0
29:09.2
3:40.5
Kруг 1
0
10:03.7
1:23.6
Kруг 2
0
19:58.2
2:41.1
Kруг 3
0
29:09.2
3:40.5
69
75
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
29:10.6
3:41.9
Kруг 1
1
10:06.9
1:26.8
Kруг 2
1
20:13.7
2:56.6
Kруг 3
0
29:10.6
3:41.9
70
85
EST
YURLOVA Daria
11
2
29:11.3
3:42.6
Kруг 1
1
10:00.9
1:20.8
Kруг 2
1
20:10.0
2:52.9
Kруг 3
0
29:11.3
3:42.6
71
56
RUS
01
1
29:17.9
3:49.2
Kруг 1
0
9:20.7
40.6
Kруг 2
1
19:31.2
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
29:17.9
3:49.2
72
95
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
11
2
29:23.9
3:55.2
Kруг 1
1
10:05.6
1:25.5
Kруг 2
1
20:27.1
3:10.0
Kруг 3
0
29:23.9
3:55.2
73
48
EST
GAIM Grete
10
1
29:25.1
3:56.4
Kруг 1
1
10:25.4
1:45.3
Kруг 2
0
20:10.7
2:53.6
Kруг 3
0
29:25.1
3:56.4
74
92
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
22
4
29:26.8
3:58.1
Kруг 1
2
10:25.0
1:44.9
Kруг 2
2
20:45.0
3:27.9
Kруг 3
0
29:26.8
3:58.1
75
83
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
0
29:27.6
3:58.9
Kруг 1
0
9:42.5
1:02.4
Kруг 2
0
20:04.0
2:46.9
Kруг 3
0
29:27.6
3:58.9
76
1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
29:30.8
4:02.1
Kруг 1
1
10:04.6
1:24.5
Kруг 2
0
19:58.2
2:41.1
Kруг 3
0
29:30.8
4:02.1
77
59
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
02
2
29:30.9
4:02.2
Kруг 1
0
9:44.8
1:04.7
Kруг 2
2
20:33.4
3:16.3
Kруг 3
0
29:30.9
4:02.2
78
67
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
11
2
29:33.9
4:05.2
Kруг 1
1
10:07.1
1:27.0
Kруг 2
1
20:26.6
3:09.5
Kруг 3
0
29:33.9
4:05.2
79
3
UKR
BONDAR Iana
21
3
29:48.8
4:20.1
Kруг 1
2
10:21.7
1:41.6
Kруг 2
1
20:43.2
3:26.1
Kруг 3
0
29:48.8
4:20.1
80
44
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
12
3
29:50.7
4:22.0
Kруг 1
1
9:56.7
1:16.6
Kруг 2
2
20:18.9
3:01.8
Kруг 3
0
29:50.7
4:22.0
81
76
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
21
3
30:05.0
4:36.3
Kруг 1
2
10:57.8
2:17.7
Kруг 2
1
21:14.8
3:57.7
Kруг 3
0
30:05.0
4:36.3
82
98
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
30:09.1
4:40.4
Kруг 1
0
9:35.2
55.1
Kруг 2
2
20:37.2
3:20.1
Kруг 3
0
30:09.1
4:40.4
83
65
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
21
3
30:24.4
4:55.7
Kруг 1
2
10:43.9
2:03.8
Kруг 2
1
21:01.6
3:44.5
Kруг 3
0
30:24.4
4:55.7
84
86
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
10
1
30:27.8
4:59.1
Kруг 1
1
10:42.8
2:02.7
Kруг 2
0
20:55.9
3:38.8
Kруг 3
0
30:27.8
4:59.1
85
39
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
31
4
30:28.2
4:59.5
Kруг 1
3
10:55.3
2:15.2
Kруг 2
1
21:12.4
3:55.3
Kруг 3
0
30:28.2
4:59.5
86
69
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
12
3
30:33.7
5:05.0
Kруг 1
1
10:04.6
1:24.5
Kруг 2
2
20:52.5
3:35.4
Kруг 3
0
30:33.7
5:05.0
87
49
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
30:52.4
5:23.7
Kруг 1
1
10:18.5
1:38.4
Kруг 2
2
21:23.4
4:06.3
Kруг 3
0
30:52.4
5:23.7
88
79
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
12
3
31:07.6
5:38.9
Kруг 1
1
10:28.2
1:48.1
Kруг 2
2
21:41.8
4:24.7
Kруг 3
0
31:07.6
5:38.9
89
94
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
23
5
31:26.7
5:58.0
Kруг 1
2
10:36.9
1:56.8
Kруг 2
3
22:13.1
4:56.0
Kруг 3
0
31:26.7
5:58.0
90
77
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
14
5
31:50.6
6:21.9
Kруг 1
1
10:07.4
1:27.3
Kруг 2
4
22:18.5
5:01.4
Kруг 3
0
31:50.6
6:21.9
91
99
FIN
GRONDAHL Outi
42
6
32:29.4
7:00.7
Kруг 1
4
12:13.7
3:33.6
Kруг 2
2
23:17.9
6:00.8
Kруг 3
0
32:29.4
7:00.7
4
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
9
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
16
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
17
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2x
2
Kруг 1
2
10:14.9
1:34.8
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
47
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
53
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
12
3
Kруг 1
1
9:39.0
58.9
Kруг 2
2
Kруг 3
0
55
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
84
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
11
2
Kруг 1
1
9:38.9
58.8
Kруг 2
1
19:36.5
2:19.4
Kруг 3
0
96
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
5x
5
Kруг 1
5
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
101
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0