Следите за новостями:

Масс-старт, женщины

17 Мар 2013, 12:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
  • Круг 4
  • Круг 5
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0000
0
38:22.4
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:29.5
20.1
Kруг 2
0
16:13.1
8.1
Kруг 3
0
24:08.0
16.0
Kруг 4
0
31:51.7
0.0
Kруг 5
0
38:22.4
0.0
2
4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0010
1
38:33.6
11.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.4
18.0
Kруг 2
0
16:06.5
1.5
Kруг 3
1
24:18.6
26.6
Kруг 4
0
32:06.5
14.8
Kруг 5
0
38:33.6
11.2
3
5
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0011
2
38:45.3
22.9
Kруг 1
0
8:30.5
21.1
Kруг 2
0
16:11.9
6.9
Kруг 3
1
24:24.1
32.1
Kруг 4
1
32:35.7
44.0
Kруг 5
0
38:45.3
22.9
4
12
RUS
0101
2
38:49.3
26.9
Kруг 1
0
8:09.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:25.7
20.7
Kруг 3
0
24:19.4
27.4
Kруг 4
1
32:31.3
39.6
Kруг 5
0
38:49.3
26.9
5
11
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0001
1
38:49.9
27.5
Kруг 1
0
8:25.5
16.1
Kруг 2
0
16:05.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:52.0
0.0
Kруг 4
1
32:15.5
23.8
Kруг 5
0
38:49.9
27.5
6
21
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0100
1
39:14.3
51.9
Kруг 1
0
8:36.2
26.8
Kруг 2
1
16:58.3
53.3
Kруг 3
0
24:54.1
1:02.1
Kруг 4
0
32:48.5
56.8
Kруг 5
0
39:14.3
51.9
7
26
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0010
1
39:16.6
54.2
Kруг 1
0
8:34.1
24.7
Kруг 2
0
16:14.6
9.6
Kруг 3
1
24:42.5
50.5
Kруг 4
0
32:44.6
52.9
Kруг 5
0
39:16.6
54.2
8
22
RUS
0001
1
39:44.9
1:22.5
Kруг 1
0
8:31.8
22.4
Kруг 2
0
16:23.0
18.0
Kруг 3
0
24:22.9
30.9
Kруг 4
1
32:46.6
54.9
Kруг 5
0
39:44.9
1:22.5
9
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1101
3
39:58.8
1:36.4
Kруг 1
1
8:48.5
39.1
Kруг 2
1
16:59.7
54.7
Kруг 3
0
24:54.2
1:02.2
Kруг 4
1
33:18.1
1:26.4
Kруг 5
0
39:58.8
1:36.4
10
27
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0120
3
40:05.2
1:42.8
Kруг 1
0
8:28.8
19.4
Kруг 2
1
16:39.2
34.2
Kруг 3
2
25:24.2
1:32.2
Kруг 4
0
33:33.7
1:42.0
Kруг 5
0
40:05.2
1:42.8
11
20
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0012
3
40:10.5
1:48.1
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
16.6
Kруг 2
0
16:05.7
0.7
Kруг 3
1
24:23.5
31.5
Kруг 4
2
33:22.0
1:30.3
Kруг 5
0
40:10.5
1:48.1
12
15
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0021
3
40:13.1
1:50.7
Kруг 1
0
8:34.9
25.5
Kруг 2
0
16:17.5
12.5
Kруг 3
2
25:09.0
1:17.0
Kруг 4
1
33:34.2
1:42.5
Kруг 5
0
40:13.1
1:50.7
13
1
NOR
BERGER Tora
0120
3
40:18.2
1:55.8
Kруг 1
0
8:27.0
17.6
Kруг 2
1
16:38.7
33.7
Kруг 3
2
25:35.4
1:43.4
Kруг 4
0
33:39.5
1:47.8
Kруг 5
0
40:18.2
1:55.8
14
13
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1020
3
40:20.8
1:58.4
Kруг 1
1
9:00.8
51.4
Kруг 2
0
17:04.9
59.9
Kруг 3
2
25:51.3
1:59.3
Kруг 4
0
33:54.7
2:03.0
Kруг 5
0
40:20.8
1:58.4
15
29
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0110
2
40:24.2
2:01.8
Kруг 1
0
8:41.9
32.5
Kруг 2
1
17:13.5
1:08.5
Kруг 3
1
25:45.7
1:53.7
Kруг 4
0
33:40.0
1:48.3
Kруг 5
0
40:24.2
2:01.8
16
17
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1111
4
40:43.1
2:20.7
Kруг 1
1
8:58.6
49.2
Kруг 2
1
17:17.8
1:12.8
Kруг 3
1
25:44.8
1:52.8
Kруг 4
1
34:08.4
2:16.7
Kруг 5
0
40:43.1
2:20.7
17
8
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1110
3
40:45.3
2:22.9
Kруг 1
1
8:49.0
39.6
Kруг 2
1
17:21.8
1:16.8
Kруг 3
1
26:01.7
2:09.7
Kруг 4
0
34:09.1
2:17.4
Kруг 5
0
40:45.3
2:22.9
18
23
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1011
3
40:46.4
2:24.0
Kруг 1
1
9:01.5
52.1
Kруг 2
0
17:03.3
58.3
Kруг 3
1
25:29.7
1:37.7
Kруг 4
1
34:04.6
2:12.9
Kруг 5
0
40:46.4
2:24.0
19
19
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1011
3
41:07.0
2:44.6
Kруг 1
1
8:54.2
44.8
Kруг 2
0
17:03.9
58.9
Kруг 3
1
25:44.3
1:52.3
Kруг 4
1
34:15.5
2:23.8
Kруг 5
0
41:07.0
2:44.6
20
16
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0220
4
41:16.8
2:54.4
Kруг 1
0
8:27.9
18.5
Kруг 2
2
17:10.3
1:05.3
Kруг 3
2
26:19.4
2:27.4
Kруг 4
0
34:30.3
2:38.6
Kруг 5
0
41:16.8
2:54.4
21
25
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0100
1
41:24.7
3:02.3
Kруг 1
0
8:43.1
33.7
Kруг 2
1
17:26.4
1:21.4
Kруг 3
0
25:52.9
2:00.9
Kруг 4
0
34:12.9
2:21.2
Kруг 5
0
41:24.7
3:02.3
22
10
RUS
0102
3
41:35.2
3:12.8
Kруг 1
0
8:22.8
13.4
Kруг 2
1
17:47.1
1:42.1
Kруг 3
0
25:52.5
2:00.5
Kруг 4
2
34:42.3
2:50.6
Kруг 5
0
41:35.2
3:12.8
23
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0303
6
41:47.6
3:25.2
Kруг 1
0
8:41.5
32.1
Kруг 2
3
18:04.9
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
26:00.8
2:08.8
Kруг 4
3
35:19.7
3:28.0
Kруг 5
0
41:47.6
3:25.2
24
6
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2221
7
41:50.0
3:27.6
Kруг 1
2
9:21.8
1:12.4
Kруг 2
2
18:10.5
2:05.5
Kруг 3
2
26:48.5
2:56.5
Kруг 4
1
35:16.6
3:24.9
Kруг 5
0
41:50.0
3:27.6
25
28
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1111
4
41:52.3
3:29.9
Kруг 1
1
9:04.2
54.8
Kруг 2
1
17:38.5
1:33.5
Kруг 3
1
26:20.2
2:28.2
Kруг 4
1
35:02.6
3:10.9
Kруг 5
0
41:52.3
3:29.9
26
24
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
1002
3
41:58.7
3:36.3
Kруг 1
1
9:06.7
57.3
Kруг 2
0
17:19.8
1:14.8
Kруг 3
0
25:42.5
1:50.5
Kруг 4
2
35:00.3
3:08.6
Kруг 5
0
41:58.7
3:36.3
27
18
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1010
2
42:01.8
3:39.4
Kруг 1
1
9:13.3
1:03.9
Kруг 2
0
17:37.7
1:32.7
Kруг 3
1
26:29.7
2:37.7
Kруг 4
0
34:56.9
3:05.2
Kруг 5
0
42:01.8
3:39.4
28
14
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1041
6
42:13.5
3:51.1
Kруг 1
1
8:55.0
45.6
Kруг 2
0
16:36.7
31.7
Kруг 3
4
26:35.2
2:43.2
Kруг 4
1
35:17.7
3:26.0
Kруг 5
0
42:13.5
3:51.1
29
9
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
4112
8
43:45.1
5:22.7
Kруг 1
4
10:15.1
2:05.7
Kруг 2
1
18:47.2
2:42.2
Kруг 3
1
27:19.5
3:27.5
Kруг 4
2
36:33.1
4:41.4
Kруг 5
0
43:45.1
5:22.7
30
30
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
1234
10
44:40.8
6:18.4
Kруг 1
1
9:08.6
59.2
Kруг 2
2
18:06.9
2:01.9
Kруг 3
3
27:32.3
3:40.3
Kруг 4
4
37:34.5
5:42.8
Kруг 5
0
44:40.8
6:18.4