Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

4 Фев 2014, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:30.3
0.0
1
4.1
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+20+2
18:54.8
18:54.8
Kруг 1
6:48.1
22.2
Kруг 2
13:47.0
12:21.9
Kруг 3
18:54.8
17:22.5
1
4.2
AUT
REITER Michael
0+00+2
37:33.4
37:33.4
Kруг 1
26:00.3
19:34.4
Kруг 2
32:38.4
31:13.3
Kруг 3
37:33.4
36:01.1
1
4.3
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0+00+0
56:26.8
56:26.8
Kруг 1
44:28.7
38:02.8
Kруг 2
51:16.2
49:51.1
Kруг 3
56:26.8
54:54.5
1
4.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+10+2
1:15:30.3
1:15:30.3
Kруг 1
1:03:24.6
56:58.7
Kруг 2
1:10:24.5
1:08:59.4
Kруг 3
1:15:30.3
1:13:58.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:35.5
1:05.2
2
2.1
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+10+1
18:58.6
18:58.6
Kруг 1
6:45.7
19.8
Kруг 2
13:42.4
12:17.3
Kруг 3
18:58.6
17:26.3
2
2.2
NOR
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
0+10+2
38:46.0
38:46.0
Kруг 1
26:09.4
19:43.5
Kруг 2
33:24.4
31:59.3
Kруг 3
38:46.0
37:13.7
2
2.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+10+2
57:36.0
57:36.0
Kруг 1
45:50.1
39:24.2
Kруг 2
52:36.7
51:11.6
Kруг 3
57:36.0
56:03.7
2
2.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+10+1
1:16:35.5
1:16:35.5
Kруг 1
1:04:34.4
58:08.5
Kруг 2
1:11:10.8
1:09:45.7
Kруг 3
1:16:35.5
1:15:03.2
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:17:20.3
1:50.0
3
1.1
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
0+22+3
19:23.4
19:23.4
Kруг 1
6:42.8
16.9
Kруг 2
14:24.8
12:59.7
Kруг 3
19:23.4
17:51.1
3
1.2
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0+01+3
39:07.7
39:07.7
Kруг 1
26:14.1
19:48.2
Kруг 2
33:48.2
32:23.1
Kруг 3
39:07.7
37:35.4
3
1.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+21+3
58:31.4
58:31.4
Kруг 1
46:10.7
39:44.8
Kруг 2
53:31.2
52:06.1
Kруг 3
58:31.4
56:59.1
3
1.4
GER
GRAF Florian
0+20+0
1:17:20.3
1:17:20.3
Kруг 1
1:05:38.9
59:13.0
Kруг 2
1:12:08.1
1:10:43.0
Kруг 3
1:17:20.3
1:15:48.0
4
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:17.9
2:47.6
4
3.1
RUS
1+30+3
20:05.2
20:05.2
Kруг 1
7:26.2
1:00.3
Kруг 2
14:36.4
13:11.3
Kруг 3
20:05.2
18:32.9
4
3.2
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+00+2
38:33.4
38:33.4
Kруг 1
26:50.1
20:24.2
Kруг 2
33:37.2
32:12.1
Kруг 3
38:33.4
37:01.1
4
3.3
RUS
0+32+3
58:19.1
58:19.1
Kруг 1
45:49.2
39:23.3
Kруг 2
53:16.8
51:51.7
Kруг 3
58:19.1
56:46.8
4
3.4
RUS
0+02+3
1:18:17.9
1:18:17.9
Kруг 1
1:05:15.6
58:49.7
Kруг 2
1:12:58.7
1:11:33.6
Kруг 3
1:18:17.9
1:16:45.6
5
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:25.1
2:54.8
5
5.1
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
0+10+0
19:00.5
19:00.5
Kруг 1
6:36.9
11.0
Kруг 2
13:23.8
11:58.7
Kруг 3
19:00.5
17:28.2
5
5.2
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+02+3
38:52.8
38:52.8
Kруг 1
26:01.5
19:35.6
Kруг 2
33:46.2
32:21.1
Kруг 3
38:52.8
37:20.5
5
5.3
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+02+3
59:22.1
59:22.1
Kруг 1
45:47.7
39:21.8
Kруг 2
53:52.2
52:27.1
Kруг 3
59:22.1
57:49.8
5
5.4
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+00+2
1:18:25.1
1:18:25.1
Kруг 1
1:06:30.3
1:4.4
Kруг 2
1:13:23.9
1:11:58.8
Kруг 3
1:18:25.1
1:16:52.8
6
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:43.2
3:12.9
6
9.1
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0+10+3
19:18.7
19:18.7
Kруг 1
6:51.9
26.0
Kруг 2
14:01.9
12:36.8
Kруг 3
19:18.7
17:46.4
6
9.2
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0+00+1
38:38.4
38:38.4
Kруг 1
26:25.7
19:59.8
Kруг 2
33:30.6
32:05.5
Kруг 3
38:38.4
37:06.1
6
9.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+21+3
58:23.4
58:23.4
Kруг 1
45:56.2
39:30.3
Kруг 2
53:20.0
51:54.9
Kруг 3
58:23.4
56:51.1
6
9.4
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+21+3
1:18:43.2
1:18:43.2
Kруг 1
1:05:49.4
59:23.5
Kруг 2
1:13:29.4
1:12:04.3
Kруг 3
1:18:43.2
1:17:10.9
7
8
BUL
BULGARIA
1:18:56.7
3:26.4
7
8.1
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0+21+3
20:07.5
20:07.5
Kруг 1
6:57.7
31.8
Kруг 2
14:43.0
13:17.9
Kруг 3
20:07.5
18:35.2
7
8.2
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2+30+1
40:40.3
40:40.3
Kруг 1
28:33.0
22:07.1
Kруг 2
35:17.5
33:52.4
Kруг 3
40:40.3
39:08.0
7
8.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+00+1
59:50.5
59:50.5
Kруг 1
47:50.8
41:24.9
Kруг 2
54:37.0
53:11.9
Kруг 3
59:50.5
58:18.2
7
8.4
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+20+0
1:18:56.7
1:18:56.7
Kруг 1
1:07:07.9
1:42.0
Kруг 2
1:13:38.1
1:12:13.0
Kруг 3
1:18:56.7
1:17:24.4
8
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:19:00.1
3:29.8
8
7.1
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0+30+2
18:56.7
18:56.7
Kруг 1
7:02.3
36.4
Kруг 2
14:01.3
12:36.2
Kруг 3
18:56.7
17:24.4
8
7.2
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+03+3
38:52.4
38:52.4
Kруг 1
25:56.6
19:30.7
Kруг 2
33:52.1
32:27.0
Kруг 3
38:52.4
37:20.1
8
7.3
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1+30+2
59:57.4
59:57.4
Kруг 1
47:03.8
40:37.9
Kруг 2
54:33.7
53:08.6
Kруг 3
59:57.4
58:25.1
8
7.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+1
1:19:00.1
1:19:00.1
Kруг 1
1:07:06.6
1:40.7
Kруг 2
1:13:46.8
1:12:21.7
Kруг 3
1:19:00.1
1:17:27.8
9
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:24.3
3:54.0
9
6.1
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1+30+3
19:24.2
19:24.2
Kруг 1
7:18.8
52.9
Kруг 2
14:08.6
12:43.5
Kруг 3
19:24.2
17:51.9
9
6.2
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+10+1
39:02.3
39:02.3
Kруг 1
26:40.3
20:14.4
Kруг 2
33:37.7
32:12.6
Kруг 3
39:02.3
37:30.0
9
6.3
CZE
ZAK Michal
0+21+3
59:33.7
59:33.7
Kруг 1
46:34.3
40:08.4
Kруг 2
54:14.8
52:49.7
Kруг 3
59:33.7
58:01.4
9
6.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+02+3
1:19:24.3
1:19:24.3
Kруг 1
1:06:24.8
59:58.9
Kруг 2
1:14:09.6
1:12:44.5
Kруг 3
1:19:24.3
1:17:52.0
10
10
ITA
ITALY
1:19:33.2
4:02.9
10
10.1
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
1+30+1
19:42.1
19:42.1
Kруг 1
7:23.8
57.9
Kруг 2
14:14.7
12:49.6
Kруг 3
19:42.1
18:09.8
10
10.2
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+30+3
40:16.8
40:16.8
Kруг 1
27:20.0
20:54.1
Kруг 2
34:49.1
33:24.0
Kруг 3
40:16.8
38:44.5
10
10.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+02+3
1:00:32.3
1:32.3
Kруг 1
47:34.5
41:08.6
Kруг 2
55:17.1
53:52.0
Kруг 3
1:32.3
0.0
10
10.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+10+3
1:19:33.2
1:19:33.2
Kруг 1
1:07:27.7
1:01:01.8
Kруг 2
1:14:14.5
1:12:49.4
Kруг 3
1:19:33.2
1:18:00.9
11
15
CAN
CANADA
1:21:30.5
6:00.2
11
15.1
CAN
GOW Scott
0+31+3
19:32.8
19:32.8
Kруг 1
6:58.1
32.2
Kруг 2
14:21.7
12:56.6
Kруг 3
19:32.8
18:00.5
11
15.2
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
0+10+0
39:43.1
39:43.1
Kруг 1
26:48.4
20:22.5
Kруг 2
33:55.1
32:30.0
Kруг 3
39:43.1
38:10.8
11
15.3
CAN
GOW Christian
0+30+2
59:59.9
59:59.9
Kруг 1
47:23.9
40:58.0
Kруг 2
54:43.2
53:18.1
Kруг 3
59:59.9
58:27.6
11
15.4
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
0+20+2
1:21:30.5
1:21:30.5
Kруг 1
1:07:43.5
1:01:17.6
Kруг 2
1:15:30.1
1:14:05.0
Kруг 3
1:21:30.5
1:19:58.2
12
19
SWE
SWEDEN
12
19.1
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+23+3
19:51.7
19:51.7
Kруг 1
6:32.2
6.3
Kруг 2
14:25.2
13:00.1
Kруг 3
19:51.7
18:19.4
12
19.2
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+20+0
39:39.2
39:39.2
Kруг 1
27:27.2
21:01.3
Kруг 2
34:16.6
32:51.5
Kруг 3
39:39.2
38:06.9
12
19.3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
0+13+3
1:00:49.7
1:49.7
Kруг 1
47:08.8
40:42.9
Kруг 2
55:38.2
54:13.1
Kруг 3
1:49.7
17.4
12
19.4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+23+3
Kруг 1
1:08:03.7
1:01:37.8
Kруг 2
1:16:24.3
1:14:59.2
Kруг 3
1:16:24.3
1:14:52.0
13
18
SUI
SWITZERLAND
13
18.1
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
1+30+0
19:11.9
19:11.9
Kруг 1
7:11.5
45.6
Kруг 2
13:52.6
12:27.5
Kруг 3
19:11.9
17:39.6
13
18.2
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+1
37:57.4
37:57.4
Kруг 1
26:09.5
19:43.6
Kруг 2
32:46.2
31:21.1
Kруг 3
37:57.4
36:25.1
13
18.3
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
2+33+3
1:00:50.7
1:50.7
Kруг 1
46:30.1
40:04.2
Kруг 2
55:15.9
53:50.8
Kруг 3
1:50.7
18.4
13
18.4
SUI
CUENOT Jules
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:08:15.1
1:01:49.2
Kруг 2
1:16:28.9
1:15:03.8
Kруг 3
1:16:28.9
1:14:56.6
14
14
ROU
ROMANIA
14
14.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
1+30+2
20:17.2
20:17.2
Kруг 1
7:18.6
52.7
Kруг 2
14:40.0
13:14.9
Kруг 3
20:17.2
18:44.9
14
14.2
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+11+3
40:43.2
40:43.2
Kруг 1
27:43.4
21:17.5
Kруг 2
35:19.3
33:54.2
Kруг 3
40:43.2
39:10.9
14
14.3
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
0+33+3
1:03:30.1
1:03:30.1
Kруг 1
48:30.5
42:04.6
Kруг 2
57:29.8
56:04.7
Kруг 3
1:03:30.1
1:01:57.8
14
14.4
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:11:19.2
1:04:53.3
Kруг 2
1:18:33.0
1:17:07.9
Kруг 3
1:18:33.0
1:17:00.7
15
17
EST
ESTONIA
15
17.1
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+20+2
19:30.7
19:30.7
Kруг 1
6:46.7
20.8
Kруг 2
13:55.7
12:30.6
Kруг 3
19:30.7
17:58.4
15
17.2
EST
TREIER Jan
0+31+3
40:13.7
40:13.7
Kруг 1
27:16.7
20:50.8
Kруг 2
35:01.8
33:36.7
Kруг 3
40:13.7
38:41.4
15
17.3
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1+30+3
1:02:02.1
1:02:02.1
Kруг 1
48:45.1
42:19.2
Kруг 2
56:16.5
54:51.4
Kруг 3
1:02:02.1
1:29.8
15
17.4
EST
SIKK Kermo
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:09:45.9
1:03:20.0
Kруг 2
1:18:34.1
1:17:09.0
Kруг 3
1:18:34.1
1:17:01.8
16
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
16
12.1
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+30+1
19:02.2
19:02.2
Kруг 1
7:04.9
39.0
Kруг 2
13:51.6
12:26.5
Kруг 3
19:02.2
17:29.9
16
12.2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+13+3
40:53.3
40:53.3
Kруг 1
26:29.2
20:03.3
Kруг 2
35:05.9
33:40.8
Kруг 3
40:53.3
39:21.0
16
12.3
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
0+32+3
1:02:54.6
1:02:54.6
Kруг 1
48:35.3
42:09.4
Kруг 2
57:09.8
55:44.7
Kруг 3
1:02:54.6
1:01:22.3
16
12.4
SVK
KAZAR Peter
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:10:11.1
1:03:45.2
Kруг 2
1:18:34.9
1:17:09.8
Kруг 3
1:18:34.9
1:17:02.6
17
16
FIN
FINLAND
17
16.1
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
1+30+2
20:35.5
20:35.5
Kруг 1
7:27.0
1:01.1
Kруг 2
14:47.2
13:22.1
Kруг 3
20:35.5
19:03.2
17
16.2
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+12+3
41:32.0
41:32.0
Kруг 1
27:50.4
21:24.5
Kруг 2
35:55.3
34:30.2
Kруг 3
41:32.0
39:59.7
17
16.3
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+10+2
1:02:26.9
1:02:26.9
Kруг 1
49:11.3
42:45.4
Kруг 2
56:36.7
55:11.6
Kруг 3
1:02:26.9
1:54.6
17
16.4
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:10:12.4
1:03:46.5
Kруг 2
1:18:58.2
1:17:33.1
Kруг 3
1:18:58.2
1:17:25.9
18
11
LAT
LATVIA
18
11.1
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+00+1
20:32.0
20:32.0
Kруг 1
6:51.6
25.7
Kруг 2
14:32.5
13:07.4
Kруг 3
20:32.0
18:59.7
18
11.2
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+01+3
41:59.0
41:59.0
Kруг 1
27:57.8
21:31.9
Kруг 2
36:03.7
34:38.6
Kруг 3
41:59.0
40:26.7
18
11.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+20+2
1:03:53.8
1:03:53.8
Kруг 1
50:10.9
43:45.0
Kруг 2
58:02.0
56:36.9
Kруг 3
1:03:53.8
1:02:21.5
18
11.4
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:12:16.6
1:05:50.7
Kруг 2
1:20:44.1
1:19:19.0
Kруг 3
1:20:44.1
1:19:11.8
19
13
POL
POLAND
19
13.1
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0+01+3
21:08.5
21:08.5
Kруг 1
6:54.7
28.8
Kруг 2
15:13.5
13:48.4
Kруг 3
21:08.5
19:36.2
19
13.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+20+3
42:59.2
42:59.2
Kруг 1
29:05.6
22:39.7
Kруг 2
36:53.0
35:27.9
Kруг 3
42:59.2
41:26.9
19
13.3
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
0+22+3
1:06:37.9
1:06:37.9
Kруг 1
51:14.9
44:49.0
Kруг 2
1:25.1
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:37.9
1:05:05.6
19
13.4
POL
GUZIK Krzysztof
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:14:35.5
1:08:09.6
Kруг 2
1:22:20.9
1:20:55.8
Kруг 3
1:22:20.9
1:20:48.6
20
20
SRB
SERBIA
20
20.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0+02+3
20:42.2
20:42.2
Kруг 1
6:25.9
0.0
Kруг 2
14:47.8
13:22.7
Kруг 3
20:42.2
19:09.9
20
20.2
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
2+33+3
45:49.7
45:49.7
Kруг 1
30:02.2
23:36.3
Kруг 2
39:33.7
38:08.6
Kруг 3
45:49.7
44:17.4
20
20.3
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
2+34+3
1:11:47.8
1:11:47.8
Kруг 1
55:17.3
48:51.4
Kруг 2
1:05:38.1
1:04:13.0
Kруг 3
1:11:47.8
1:10:15.5
20
20.4
SRB
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:22:47.6
1:16:21.7
Kруг 2
1:22:47.6
1:21:22.5
Kруг 3
1:22:47.6
1:21:15.3