Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

4 Фев 2014, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:39.3
0.0
1
12.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+2
17:44.4
17:44.4
Kруг 1
6:21.8
3.9
Kруг 2
12:55.3
11:02.7
Kруг 3
17:44.4
19.6
1
12.2
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0+11+3
36:55.1
36:55.1
Kруг 1
24:39.2
18:21.3
Kруг 2
32:01.8
30:09.2
Kруг 3
36:55.1
19:30.3
1
12.3
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
1+30+1
57:49.4
57:49.4
Kруг 1
44:55.8
38:37.9
Kруг 2
52:29.5
50:36.9
Kруг 3
57:49.4
40:24.6
1
12.4
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
0+00+1
1:15:39.3
1:15:39.3
Kруг 1
1:04:35.0
58:17.1
Kруг 2
1:10:47.5
1:08:54.9
Kруг 3
1:15:39.3
58:14.5
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:16:14.6
35.3
2
1.1
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+20+1
17:57.0
17:57.0
Kруг 1
6:41.9
24.0
Kруг 2
13:08.2
11:15.6
Kруг 3
17:57.0
32.2
2
1.2
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+01+3
37:30.0
37:30.0
Kруг 1
24:48.8
18:30.9
Kруг 2
32:20.6
30:28.0
Kруг 3
37:30.0
20:05.2
2
1.3
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+01+3
57:20.9
57:20.9
Kруг 1
44:25.8
38:07.9
Kруг 2
52:36.4
50:43.8
Kруг 3
57:20.9
39:56.1
2
1.4
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+21+3
1:16:14.6
1:16:14.6
Kруг 1
1:04:31.1
58:13.2
Kруг 2
1:11:23.6
1:09:31.0
Kруг 3
1:16:14.6
58:49.8
3
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:14.4
1:35.1
3
4.1
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0+21+3
18:42.5
18:42.5
Kруг 1
6:36.4
18.5
Kруг 2
13:51.2
11:58.6
Kруг 3
18:42.5
1:17.7
3
4.2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+01+3
37:28.7
37:28.7
Kруг 1
25:25.7
19:07.8
Kруг 2
32:36.1
30:43.5
Kруг 3
37:28.7
20:03.9
3
4.3
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0+02+3
57:29.4
57:29.4
Kруг 1
44:20.9
38:03.0
Kруг 2
52:38.5
50:45.9
Kруг 3
57:29.4
40:04.6
3
4.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
1+31+3
1:17:14.4
1:17:14.4
Kруг 1
1:05:22.3
59:04.4
Kруг 2
1:12:33.5
1:10:40.9
Kруг 3
1:17:14.4
59:49.6
4
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:27.9
1:48.6
4
5.1
RUS
0+10+1
17:24.8
17:24.8
Kруг 1
6:19.9
2.0
Kруг 2
12:43.5
10:50.9
Kруг 3
17:24.8
0.0
4
5.2
RUS
0+32+3
37:11.5
37:11.5
Kруг 1
24:33.9
18:16.0
Kруг 2
32:22.3
30:29.7
Kруг 3
37:11.5
19:46.7
4
5.3
RUS
0+22+3
57:19.8
57:19.8
Kруг 1
44:28.9
38:11.0
Kруг 2
52:41.7
50:49.1
Kруг 3
57:19.8
39:55.0
4
5.4
RUS
2+30+3
1:17:27.9
1:17:27.9
Kруг 1
1:05:37.8
59:19.9
Kруг 2
1:12:37.9
1:10:45.3
Kруг 3
1:17:27.9
1:3.1
5
9
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:06.0
2:26.7
5
9.1
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+20+2
18:10.9
18:10.9
Kруг 1
6:37.0
19.1
Kруг 2
13:16.8
11:24.2
Kруг 3
18:10.9
46.1
5
9.2
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0+20+2
37:22.0
37:22.0
Kруг 1
25:26.7
19:08.8
Kруг 2
32:12.0
30:19.4
Kруг 3
37:22.0
19:57.2
5
9.3
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+02+3
57:27.9
57:27.9
Kруг 1
44:16.5
37:58.6
Kруг 2
52:38.2
50:45.6
Kруг 3
57:27.9
40:03.1
5
9.4
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
2+30+2
1:18:06.0
1:18:06.0
Kруг 1
1:05:59.1
59:41.2
Kруг 2
1:12:48.3
1:10:55.7
Kруг 3
1:18:06.0
1:41.2
6
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:14.7
3:35.4
6
3.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+30+0
17:58.7
17:58.7
Kруг 1
6:45.8
27.9
Kруг 2
13:06.6
11:14.0
Kруг 3
17:58.7
33.9
6
3.2
UKR
BONDAR Iana
0+14+3
38:13.1
38:13.1
Kруг 1
25:00.4
18:42.5
Kруг 2
33:27.6
31:35.0
Kруг 3
38:13.1
20:48.3
6
3.3
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+34+3
59:04.5
59:04.5
Kруг 1
45:31.4
39:13.5
Kруг 2
54:04.1
52:11.5
Kруг 3
59:04.5
41:39.7
6
3.4
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
1+32+3
1:19:14.7
1:19:14.7
Kруг 1
1:06:59.6
1:41.7
Kруг 2
1:14:26.4
1:12:33.8
Kруг 3
1:19:14.7
1:01:49.9
7
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:54.8
4:15.5
7
11.1
SWE
LIF Asa
0+10+2
18:21.9
18:21.9
Kруг 1
6:29.9
12.0
Kруг 2
13:15.5
11:22.9
Kруг 3
18:21.9
57.1
7
11.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+22+3
39:14.3
39:14.3
Kруг 1
25:40.9
19:23.0
Kруг 2
34:14.5
32:21.9
Kруг 3
39:14.3
21:49.5
7
11.3
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
0+00+2
59:25.8
59:25.8
Kруг 1
46:25.9
40:08.0
Kруг 2
53:58.8
52:06.2
Kруг 3
59:25.8
42:01.0
7
11.4
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
0+31+3
1:19:54.8
1:19:54.8
Kруг 1
1:07:18.3
1:01:00.4
Kруг 2
1:14:50.0
1:12:57.4
Kруг 3
1:19:54.8
1:02:30.0
8
6
SVK
SLOVAKIA
8
6.1
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+22+3
19:45.7
19:45.7
Kруг 1
6:33.4
15.5
Kруг 2
14:21.3
12:28.7
Kруг 3
19:45.7
2:20.9
8
6.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+01+3
39:36.3
39:36.3
Kруг 1
26:53.3
20:35.4
Kруг 2
34:29.1
32:36.5
Kруг 3
39:36.3
22:11.5
8
6.3
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
1+32+3
1:01:31.0
1:01:31.0
Kруг 1
47:48.4
41:30.5
Kруг 2
56:17.2
54:24.6
Kруг 3
1:01:31.0
44:06.2
8
6.4
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:09:06.1
1:02:48.2
Kруг 2
1:16:42.0
1:14:49.4
Kруг 3
1:16:42.0
59:17.2
9
7
BUL
BULGARIA
9
7.1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
3+31+3
21:27.0
21:27.0
Kруг 1
8:27.0
2:09.1
Kруг 2
16:10.6
14:18.0
Kруг 3
21:27.0
4:02.2
9
7.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+1
40:51.7
40:51.7
Kруг 1
28:53.9
22:36.0
Kруг 2
35:48.9
33:56.3
Kруг 3
40:51.7
23:26.9
9
7.3
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
2+32+3
1:02:54.9
1:02:54.9
Kруг 1
49:31.9
43:14.0
Kруг 2
57:41.5
55:48.9
Kруг 3
1:02:54.9
45:30.1
9
7.4
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:10:13.6
1:03:55.7
Kруг 2
1:18:15.4
1:16:22.8
Kруг 3
1:18:15.4
1:50.6
10
13
FIN
FINLAND
10
13.1
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+00+0
17:58.2
17:58.2
Kруг 1
6:17.9
0.0
Kруг 2
13:00.0
11:07.4
Kруг 3
17:58.2
33.4
10
13.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+13+3
39:22.0
39:22.0
Kруг 1
25:24.4
19:06.5
Kруг 2
34:08.0
32:15.4
Kруг 3
39:22.0
21:57.2
10
13.3
FIN
HIIDENSALO Anna
1+30+3
1:01:17.1
1:01:17.1
Kруг 1
47:37.7
41:19.8
Kруг 2
55:36.0
53:43.4
Kруг 3
1:01:17.1
43:52.3
10
13.4
FIN
FLOOR Emmi
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:09:42.0
1:03:24.1
Kруг 2
1:18:20.5
1:16:27.9
Kруг 3
1:18:20.5
1:55.7
11
10
POL
POLAND
11
10.1
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0+10+3
18:57.0
18:57.0
Kруг 1
6:34.9
17.0
Kруг 2
13:36.4
11:43.8
Kруг 3
18:57.0
1:32.2
11
10.2
POL
LASSAK Beata
0+11+3
40:15.0
40:15.0
Kруг 1
26:41.8
20:23.9
Kруг 2
34:53.7
33:01.1
Kруг 3
40:15.0
22:50.2
11
10.3
POL
MAKA Anna
0+03+3
1:01:39.2
1:01:39.2
Kруг 1
47:29.3
41:11.4
Kруг 2
56:16.5
54:23.9
Kруг 3
1:01:39.2
44:14.4
11
10.4
POL
WOLOSZYN Katarzyna
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:09:53.5
1:03:35.6
Kруг 2
1:19:15.8
1:17:23.2
Kруг 3
1:19:15.8
1:01:51.0
12
2
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
12
2.1
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0+21+3
19:10.6
19:10.6
Kруг 1
6:36.0
18.1
Kруг 2
13:52.3
11:59.7
Kруг 3
19:10.6
1:45.8
12
2.2
CZE
BITNAROVA Nikola
0+30+0
40:11.5
40:11.5
Kруг 1
27:18.6
21:00.7
Kруг 2
34:34.7
32:42.1
Kруг 3
40:11.5
22:46.7
12
2.3
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
0+22+3
1:02:40.2
1:02:40.2
Kруг 1
48:20.6
42:02.7
Kруг 2
57:16.7
55:24.1
Kруг 3
1:02:40.2
45:15.4
12
2.4
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:10:51.0
1:04:33.1
Kруг 2
1:19:36.1
1:17:43.5
Kруг 3
1:19:36.1
1:02:11.3
13
8
CAN
CANADA
13
8.1
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+30+3
18:18.4
18:18.4
Kруг 1
6:37.0
19.1
Kруг 2
13:21.9
11:29.3
Kруг 3
18:18.4
53.6
13
8.2
CAN
LODGE Emma
1+32+3
41:46.7
41:46.7
Kруг 1
27:01.7
20:43.8
Kруг 2
36:15.8
34:23.2
Kруг 3
41:46.7
24:21.9
13
8.3
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+24+3
1:06:55.7
1:06:55.7
Kруг 1
50:03.5
43:45.6
Kруг 2
1:52.6
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:55.7
49:30.9
13
8.4
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:14:27.5
1:08:09.6
Kруг 2
1:22:12.2
1:20:19.6
Kруг 3
1:22:12.2
1:04:47.4